cronograma Futebol 30-06-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 02:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
USA MLS Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 21:50 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
Ireland Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Waterford United | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halmstads | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | IK Brage | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Bento | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ehime FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
Singapore Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Singapore Warriors | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Thailand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 18:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Ordabasy | |||||||
World Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Argentina | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha | |||||||
Vietnam First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viettel | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Đồng Tháp | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bình Định | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macara | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Far North Queensland Bulls | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Sunshine Coast | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
South Australian Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Telavi | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
Lithuania Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakruojis | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaro | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ac Kajaani | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gute | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stromsbergs IF | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 5 - 2 | Ifk Mora | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bayswater City | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Joondalup United | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Inglewood United | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balcatta | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Perth SC | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 07:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Kingston City | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albany Creek | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Virginia United | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Raufoss | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asker | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alta | |||||||
Chile Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Curico Unido | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Victoria Bardar | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Granicerul Glodeni | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altona Magic | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vanersborg | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stenungsunds If | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huddinge If | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Motala AIF | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newroz | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hogaborgs Bk | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullared | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosengard | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IS Halmia | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Hittarps Ik | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nosaby If | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Raslatt SK | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baykonur | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maktaaral | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shenzhen Peng City | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dalian Chanjoy | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yanbian Beiguo | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 11:40 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Cd Monte Carlo | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lai Chi | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sc Scarborough | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Ukraine United | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Honda | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 03:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zabudova 2007 Chist | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
Myanmar National League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rakhine United | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ayeyawady United | |||||||
South Australian Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Salisbury United | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | White City Woodville | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | The Cove | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:50 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
USA Women Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Launceston City | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 07:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northern Rangers | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Clarence United | |||||||
Australian cloth Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Toowong | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 9 - 3 | 0 - 0 | St George Willawong | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Park Ridge | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | New Farm | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich City | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ifk Umea | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harnosands FF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nosaby If | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Raslatt SK | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
AFF Women’s Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Australia Womens U20 | |||||||
30 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 12 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Timor Leste Womens |
fósforo total: 210
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...