Jamaica Premier League Futebol cronograma, rodada regular season, temporada 2023-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- resultados
- Classificação da liga
- probabilidades da Aposta
- Futebol cronograma
- videos futebol
- sopcast links football
- tv ao vivo streaming
- futebol ao vivo
tempo | Minute | casa | longe | análise | ||
22 Oct 2023 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
22 Oct 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Treasure Beach | ||
22 Oct 2023 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Waterhouse | ||
22 Oct 2023 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portmore United | ||
23 Oct 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vere United | ||
24 Oct 2023 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunbeholden | ||
30 Oct 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Arnett Gardens | ||
31 Oct 2023 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
05 Nov 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Waterhouse | ||
05 Nov 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cavalier | ||
05 Nov 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Treasure Beach | ||
05 Nov 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molynes United | ||
05 Nov 2023 20:25 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dunbeholden | ||
06 Nov 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vere United | ||
07 Nov 2023 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | ||
09 Nov 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cavalier | ||
12 Nov 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portmore United | ||
12 Nov 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lime Hall Academy | ||
12 Nov 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
12 Nov 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | ||
12 Nov 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tivoli Gardens | ||
13 Nov 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Humble Lions | ||
14 Nov 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Waterhouse | ||
19 Nov 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cavalier | ||
19 Nov 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Molynes United | ||
19 Nov 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunbeholden | ||
19 Nov 2023 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View | ||
20 Nov 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arnett Gardens | ||
20 Nov 2023 22:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Humble Lions | ||
21 Nov 2023 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vere United | ||
22 Nov 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lime Hall Academy | ||
22 Nov 2023 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portmore United | ||
23 Nov 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
23 Nov 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mount Pleasant | ||
23 Nov 2023 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cavalier | ||
23 Nov 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Treasure Beach | ||
24 Nov 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Waterhouse | ||
26 Nov 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Vere United | ||
26 Nov 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Molynes United | ||
27 Nov 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | ||
27 Nov 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Humble Lions | ||
28 Nov 2023 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens | ||
03 Dec 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lime Hall Academy | ||
03 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portmore United | ||
03 Dec 2023 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Waterhouse | ||
04 Dec 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vere United | ||
05 Dec 2023 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Treasure Beach | ||
10 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arnett Gardens | ||
10 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
10 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Humble Lions | ||
10 Dec 2023 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tivoli Gardens | ||
10 Dec 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portmore United | ||
11 Dec 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Harbour View | ||
12 Dec 2023 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | ||
17 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | ||
17 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dunbeholden | ||
17 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vere United | ||
17 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cavalier | ||
17 Dec 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molynes United | ||
18 Dec 2023 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lime Hall Academy | ||
19 Dec 2023 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Treasure Beach | ||
21 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lime Hall Academy | ||
21 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Humble Lions | ||
21 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tivoli Gardens | ||
21 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | ||
21 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View | ||
27 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Treasure Beach | ||
27 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Waterhouse | ||
27 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions | ||
27 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portmore United | ||
27 Dec 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
27 Dec 2023 22:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens | ||
28 Dec 2023 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | ||
31 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Harbour View | ||
31 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions | ||
31 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | ||
31 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lime Hall Academy | ||
31 Dec 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vere United | ||
31 Dec 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Molynes United | ||
31 Dec 2023 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunbeholden | ||
03 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Portmore United | ||
03 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mount Pleasant | ||
03 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dunbeholden | ||
03 Jan 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
03 Jan 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Waterhouse | ||
04 Jan 2024 21:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cavalier | ||
05 Jan 2024 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Treasure Beach | ||
07 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View | ||
07 Jan 2024 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | ||
10 Jan 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cavalier | ||
10 Jan 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunbeholden | ||
15 Jan 2024 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Molynes United | ||
16 Jan 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | ||
17 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lime Hall Academy | ||
17 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | ||
17 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions | ||
17 Jan 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tivoli Gardens | ||
17 Jan 2024 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View | ||
21 Jan 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portmore United | ||
21 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vere United | ||
21 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunbeholden | ||
21 Jan 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Treasure Beach | ||
22 Jan 2024 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cavalier | ||
23 Jan 2024 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molynes United | ||
23 Jan 2024 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Waterhouse | ||
28 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mount Pleasant | ||
28 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Portmore United | ||
28 Jan 2024 20:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Humble Lions | ||
28 Jan 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lime Hall Academy | ||
28 Jan 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
29 Jan 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens | ||
30 Jan 2024 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View | ||
04 Feb 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Treasure Beach | ||
04 Feb 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunbeholden | ||
04 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vere United | ||
04 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Molynes United | ||
04 Feb 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cavalier | ||
05 Feb 2024 22:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Harbour View | ||
06 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | ||
11 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lime Hall Academy | ||
11 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Treasure Beach | ||
11 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tivoli Gardens | ||
11 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | ||
11 Feb 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portmore United | ||
12 Feb 2024 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Waterhouse | ||
13 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mount Pleasant | ||
18 Feb 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dunbeholden | ||
18 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | Humble Lions | ||
18 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens | ||
18 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View | ||
18 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Molynes United | ||
18 Feb 2024 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vere United | ||
18 Feb 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | ||
25 Feb 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Dunbeholden | ||
25 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Lime Hall Academy | ||
25 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Waterhouse | ||
25 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
25 Feb 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portmore United | ||
28 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Treasure Beach | ||
03 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Molynes United | ||
03 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Tivoli Gardens | ||
03 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | ||
03 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arnett Gardens | ||
03 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
04 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions | ||
05 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harbour View | ||
08 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cavalier | ||
10 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vere United | ||
10 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Waterhouse | ||
10 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunbeholden | ||
10 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cavalier | ||
10 Mar 2024 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Treasure Beach | ||
10 Mar 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Molynes United | ||
12 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lime Hall Academy | ||
18 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portmore United | ||
19 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Humble Lions | ||
20 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Tivoli Gardens | ||
20 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | ||
20 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
20 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Harbour View | ||
20 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Waterhouse | ||
24 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vere United | ||
24 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | ||
24 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Cavalier | ||
24 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunbeholden | ||
24 Mar 2024 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molynes United | ||
25 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lime Hall Academy | ||
26 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harbour View | ||
31 Mar 2024 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | ||
31 Mar 2024 21:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Tivoli Gardens | ||
31 Mar 2024 21:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Waterhouse | ||
31 Mar 2024 21:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Cavalier | ||
01 Apr 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portmore United | ||
01 Apr 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
01 Apr 2024 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Treasure Beach | ||
07 Apr 2024 21:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Molynes United | ||
07 Apr 2024 21:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Vere United | ||
07 Apr 2024 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lime Hall Academy | ||
07 Apr 2024 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Humble Lions | ||
07 Apr 2024 21:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Arnett Gardens | ||
07 Apr 2024 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View | ||
07 Apr 2024 21:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens |
temporada
rodada
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- regular season
- tứ kết
- bán kết
- hạng 3
- chung kết
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):