resultados de futebol 17-08-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
England Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Barnsley | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Newcastle United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Reading | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 15:30 | Asil Lysi | ? - ? | ? - ? | EN Paralimni | |||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | Juventus | ? - ? | ? - ? | Juventus U19 | |||||||
17 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Amurrio | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Leioa | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | KSK Heist | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hoogstraten VV | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qatar U19 | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Cf Trival Valderas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villanueva | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Port Talbot | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Afc Porth | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | O Higgins | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 03:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 03:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 22:30 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 22:30 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 22:30 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
Spain Upercopa resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 22:00 | FT | Barcelona | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
Europa League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Celtic | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Porto | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Villarreal | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
England Divison 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
CONCACAF Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 03:10 | FT | Alianza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Afc 34 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vv Bennekom | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Ofc Oostzaan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Flevo Boys | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Wv Hedw | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Quick 20 | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | Rkvv Velsen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vv Groningen | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Lisse | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Asv De Dijk | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Vv Schaesberg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vv Kloetinge | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 18:45 | FT | Hvcv Quick | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sv Oranje Wit | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Be Quick 1887 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | RVV Hercules | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | ASWH | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vv Chevremont | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Avanti 31 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Svzw Wierden | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Jodan Boys Gouda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avv Swift | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Rksv Groene Ster | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rijnvogels | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Noordwijk | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Udi 19 Beter Bed | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | OJC Rosmalen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cvv Oranje Nassau | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Rkzvc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Achilles Veen | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Stedoco | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Huizen | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Vvog | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halsteren | ||||||
Korea League Classic resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Seoul | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | Seongnam FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | Suwon FC | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
Vietnam resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Khánh Hòa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
Olympic resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Brazil U23 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Honduras U23 | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Nigeria U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Đức U23 | ||||||
Russian First Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 13:30 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ruan Tosno | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sibir | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Sokol | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
Singapore resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 13:30 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Hungary resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Vasas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 03:00 | FT | AD Carmelita | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chungju Hummel | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Goyang Hi | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | Daegu FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Anyang | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:15 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Suduva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Millonarios | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 12:30 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Smena Komsomolsk | ||||||
Estonia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Fc Levadia C | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Keila Jk | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Eston Villa | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Tartu | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 01:45 | FT | Cucuta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 20:10 | FT | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 20:30 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 20:40 | FT | Deportivo Petare FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Al-Shat | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sharara | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Al-madina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Azzaweya | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kr Reykjavik Womens | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Nữ Fylkir | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Stjarnan | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Nữ Umf Selfoss | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Ia Akranes | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 20:15 | FT | Nữ Valur | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
Slovenia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Dravograd | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Lenart | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Smarje Pri Jelsah | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Koper | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Videm | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Nd Beltinci | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Dravograd | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | NK Krka | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brezice | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Postojna | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Turnisce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brda | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Ziri | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Sd Bogojina | 3 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Tolmin | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Nafta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Zavrc | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Tartu FS Santos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Fci Tallinn B | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Velke Mezirici | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Fortuna Singelik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Brera Strumica | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Ljuboten | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Horizont Turnovo | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Vardar Negotino | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Fk Gorno Lisice | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Novaci | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skopje | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Males | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Caklani | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Miravci | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kf Vellaznimi | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:20 | FT | Vlazrimi Struga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
Slovakia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tempo Partizanske | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Msk Fomat Martin | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Velke Levare | 2 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Gabcikovo | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Levoca | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Strazske | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Shooting Stars Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ikorodu United | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Rivers United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Mfm | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
Mexico Copa resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
England Southern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Frome Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Glasgow Rangers U20 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Arbroath | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Turriff United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Sporting De Gijon B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 17:45 | FT | Cd Lealtad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Aviles | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Union Langreo | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Colunga | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Marino luanco | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Tuilla | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Taranto Sport | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melfi | ||||||
Thailand League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Buriram United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Songkhla United | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Port | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
Lebanon Elite Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Al-Safa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
Australia FFV State Knockout Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Green Gully Cavaliers |
fósforo total: 155
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...