resultados de futebol 25-03-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 08:15 | FT | Pstni | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 10:20 | FT | Nhật Bản | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hàn Quốc | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | Barito Putera | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Arema Malang | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:45 | FT | Nepal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyrgyzstan U23 | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Brondby | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Mainz 05 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Wil 1900 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kolding IF | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:45 | FT | Ấn Độ | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oman | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Union Berlin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 14:00 | Eintr Frankfurt | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
25 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | SV Ried | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SV Horn | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Bahrain | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Syria | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 15:00 | Uzbekistan U23 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovakia U23 | |||||||
25 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Mỹ | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jamaica | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuwait | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 18:00 | Bethlehem Steel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Loudoun United | |||||||
25 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Austin Aztex | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 21:00 | Seattle Sounders | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
U21 European resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Anh U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ U21 | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Nga U21 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Iceland U21 | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Pháp U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U21 | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croatia U21 | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Tajikistan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mông Cổ | ||||||
Copa do Brasil resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Palmas To | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Porto Velho/ro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Europe) resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Bulgaria | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Thụy Sỹ | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Israel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Đan Mạch | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Tây Ban Nha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hy Lạp | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Thụy Điển | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Georgia | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Italy | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bắc Ireland | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Moldova | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Scotland | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Áo | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Andorra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albania | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Anh | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | San Marino | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Hungary | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ba Lan | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Đức | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iceland | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Liechtenstein | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Armenia | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Romania | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Macedonia | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Northern America) resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 00:10 | FT | Guatemala | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuba | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Haiti | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belize | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Curacao | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | St Vincent Grenadines | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Trinidad & Tobago | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Guyana | ||||||
African Nations Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Comoros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Togo | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Nam Phi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ghana | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Gabon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Democratic Rep Congo | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Gambia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angola | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Kenya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ai Cập | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Botswana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zimbabwe | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Zambia | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Algeria | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Equatorial Guinea | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanzania | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Libya | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Tunisia | ||||||
India resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Neroca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chennai City | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 10:35 | FT | Aizawl | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sudeva Delhi | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Real Kashmir | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mohammedan SC IND | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Hy Lạp U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Síp U21 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | La Equidad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 23:05 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
Estonia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Krasnodar Iii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Ceyhanspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kahta 02 Spor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Darica Genclerbirligi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanger | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Fethiyespor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mardin Bb | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Karaman Belediyespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halide Edip Adivarspor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Tekirdagspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokatspor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Tepecik Bld | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kutahyaspor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Yomraspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iskenderunspor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Yimpas Yozgatspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Agri 1970 Spor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Hacettepe 1945 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Catalca Spor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Batman Petrolspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Somaspor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Erbaaspor S | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yalovaspor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Erokspor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Golcukspor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Icel Idman Yurdu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carsambaspor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Ispartaspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Elazig Belediyespor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Osmaniyespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cizrespor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Sile Yildizspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arhavispor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Adiyamanspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Muglaspor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Bayrampasaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bergama Belediyespor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Yldrm Belediyesispor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Duzcespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Orduspor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aksarayspor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Modafenspor | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Silivrispor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | ||||||
Egypt Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:30 | Wadi Degla SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:30 | EL Masry | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Kabel Novi Sad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Loznica | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dubocica Leskovac | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Trajal Krusevac | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Zemun | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloga Kraljevo | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Kolubara | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 12:55 | FT | Al Shoalah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajer | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:25 | FT | Uhud Medina | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 15:35 | FT | Al Nojoom | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Bukayriyah | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | Jeddah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Thuqbah | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Union Magdalena | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Bankstown City Lions | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forest Rangers | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Manly Vale | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roselands | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 09:10 | FT | Dunbar Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glebe Gorillas | ||||||
Argentina Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 22:10 | FT | San Lorenzo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Wrb Msila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irb Lakhdaria | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Usm Blida | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cr Beni Thour | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Es Ben Aknoun | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Rc Arba | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Wa Boufarik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Rc Kouba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Ca Batna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hb Chelghoum Laid | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | As Khroub | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Us Chaouia | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Usm Annaba | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teleghma | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crb Ouled Djellal | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Msp Batna | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Usm Khenchela | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mo Constantine | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Asm Oran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mcb Oued Sly | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Sc Ain Defla | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crb Temouchent | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Crb Ain Ouessara | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Om Arzew | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Us Remchi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Saida | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Jsm Tiaret | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Irb El Kerma | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Rc Oued Rhiou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skaf Khemis Melina | ||||||
Israel State League resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 12:05 | FT | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Dimona | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 18:45 | FT | As Ashdod | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Or Yehuda | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 03:05 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CF Atlante | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caxias Rs | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Sao Luiz(RS) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esportivo Rs | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Ypiranga Rs | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Sao Bento | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | Santo Domingo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 00:15 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boston River | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Ca Progreso | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | Defensor SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Rentistas | ||||||
South Africa First League resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 13:30 | Real Kings | ? - ? | ? - ? | Richards Bay | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 00:30 | Avai | ? - ? | ? - ? | Joinville SC | |||||||
25 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Juventus Sc | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Criciuma | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brusque | ||||||
Brazil Copa Gaucha resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Porto Velho/ro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | ||||||
25 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Palmas To | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Santos Laguna U20 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruz Azul U20 |
fósforo total: 148
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...