Chile Cup resultados rodada groups temporada 2014-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- resultados
- Classificação da liga
- probabilidades da Aposta
- Futebol cronograma
- videos futebol
- sopcast links football
- tv ao vivo streaming
- futebol ao vivo
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise |
23 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | Rangers Talca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palestino | |
23 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | |
10 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Barnechea | |
10 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | Cobresal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | |
10 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | Iberia Los Angeles | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | |
10 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | Deportes Concepcion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Huachipato | |
04 Sep 2014 20:30 | FT | Deportes Concepcion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |
04 Sep 2014 00:20 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |
03 Sep 2014 21:00 | FT | Huachipato | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lota Schwager | |
03 Sep 2014 20:30 | FT | Nublense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | |
03 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | |
28 Aug 2014 00:00 | FT | La Serena | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |
27 Aug 2014 20:30 | FT | Lota Schwager | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Concepcion | |
26 Aug 2014 21:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 7 - 2 | 3 - 2 | San Luis Quillota | |
21 Aug 2014 01:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |
20 Aug 2014 21:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | |
14 Aug 2014 01:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | |
14 Aug 2014 01:00 | FT | Univ Catolica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | |
14 Aug 2014 00:00 | FT | O Higgins | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Barnechea | |
14 Aug 2014 00:00 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lota Schwager | |
13 Aug 2014 20:30 | FT | Nublense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Curico Unido | |
06 Aug 2014 20:30 | FT | Cobreloa | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | |
31 Jul 2014 01:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Universidad de Chile | |
30 Jul 2014 21:00 | FT | Huachipato | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lota Schwager | |
30 Jul 2014 20:30 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | |
30 Jul 2014 20:30 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cobresal | |
27 Jul 2014 20:30 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | |
24 Jul 2014 20:30 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |
24 Jul 2014 03:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | |
24 Jul 2014 00:00 | FT | O Higgins | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Luis Quillota | |
23 Jul 2014 20:30 | FT | Lota Schwager | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | |
23 Jul 2014 20:30 | FT | Iberia Los Angeles | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |
19 Jul 2014 20:30 | FT | Deportes Concepcion | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lota Schwager | |
16 Jul 2014 20:30 | FT | Cobresal | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |
16 Jul 2014 20:30 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | O Higgins | |
16 Jul 2014 20:30 | FT | Lota Schwager | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huachipato | |
16 Jul 2014 20:30 | FT | Iberia Los Angeles | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | |
08 Jun 2014 20:30 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | |
07 Jun 2014 20:00 | FT | Rangers Talca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palestino | |
07 Jun 2014 20:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | |
07 Jun 2014 03:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cobreloa | |
07 Jun 2014 00:00 | FT | Everton CD | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union San Felipe | |
07 Jun 2014 00:00 | FT | Union Espanola | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | |
06 Jun 2014 00:00 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | |
04 Jun 2014 20:30 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |
04 Jun 2014 20:30 | FT | La Serena | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |
04 Jun 2014 16:59 | FT | Cobresal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |
01 Jun 2014 21:00 | FT | La Serena | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cobresal | |
01 Jun 2014 20:30 | FT | Union San Felipe | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Espanola | |
01 Jun 2014 20:30 | FT | Palestino | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | |
01 Jun 2014 20:00 | FT | Rangers Talca | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |
01 Jun 2014 20:00 | FT | Huachipato | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |
01 Jun 2014 16:59 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |
01 Jun 2014 16:59 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |
01 Jun 2014 03:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | |
31 May 2014 23:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | |
31 May 2014 23:00 | FT | Union La Calera | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Everton CD | |
31 May 2014 21:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |
31 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Audax Italiano | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |
31 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |
30 May 2014 00:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | |
29 May 2014 21:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | |
29 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |
29 May 2014 02:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |
29 May 2014 02:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rangers Talca | |
29 May 2014 00:00 | FT | Union La Calera | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union San Felipe | |
29 May 2014 00:00 | FT | La Serena | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |
28 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Cobreloa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | |
28 May 2014 20:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Audax Italiano | |
28 May 2014 00:00 | FT | Union Espanola | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Everton CD | |
25 May 2014 23:00 | FT | Nublense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |
25 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Union San Felipe | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union La Calera | |
25 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Rangers Talca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Colo Colo | |
25 May 2014 20:30 | FT | O Higgins | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Santiago Wanderers | |
25 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Concepcion | |
25 May 2014 16:59 | FT | Palestino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Concepcion | |
25 May 2014 00:00 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa | |
24 May 2014 23:00 | FT | Everton CD | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | |
24 May 2014 23:00 | FT | Audax Italiano | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | |
24 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cd Magallanes | |
23 May 2014 00:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Concepcion | |
22 May 2014 21:00 | FT | Huachipato | 5 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Deportes Concepcion | |
21 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Curico Unido | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nublense | |
21 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |
21 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |
21 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | La Serena | |
21 May 2014 17:15 | FT | Palestino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rangers Talca | |
21 May 2014 02:00 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |
21 May 2014 01:00 | FT | Everton CD | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | |
18 May 2014 22:00 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |
18 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huachipato | |
18 May 2014 16:59 | FT | Univ Catolica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | |
17 May 2014 23:00 | FT | Union La Calera | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | |
17 May 2014 23:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |
17 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | |
17 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Cobreloa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |
17 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Union San Felipe | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Everton CD | |
17 May 2014 20:30 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |
16 May 2014 00:00 | FT | Audax Italiano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile |
temporada
rodada
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...