soccer results, real-time live scores 04-04-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 10:00 | FT | Krumkachy | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oshmyany | ||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | FT | Lida | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kungsangens If | ||||||
French League Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 20:10 | Paris Saint Germain | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lyon | |||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:30 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:30 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ruh Brest | ||||||
04 Apr 2020 17:30 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ? - ? | ? - ? | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ? - ? | ? - ? | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Forces Armee Royales | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Raja de Beni Mellal | ? - ? | ? - ? | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Renaissance Zmamra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rcoz Oued Zem | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ? - ? | ? - ? | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Olympique de Safi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 19:15 | Supersport United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polokwane City | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 19:15 | Bidvest Wits | ? - ? | ? - ? | AmaZulu | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 19:15 | Maritzburg United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Clyde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Dumbarton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Falkirk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Airdrie United | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Montrose | ? - ? | ? - ? | Raith Rovers | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Stranraer | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Fife | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stockholm Internazionale | ||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | FT | Enkoping | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kungsangens If | ||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | Tyreso Ff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rynninge IK | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 14:00 | Kumla | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Varmbols Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Huddinge If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Vastra Frolunda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Rosengard | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bk Olympic | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Vinbergs If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | IS Halmia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ksf Prespa Birlik | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Eslovs Bk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varbergs Gif | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Ullared | ? - ? | ? - ? | Onsala Bk | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Bunkeflo IF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Angelholms FF | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Arka Gdynia Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Krakow Youth | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Korona Kielce Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Blackfield Langley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taunton Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Chesham United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Gosport Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Harrow Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farnborough Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Hartley Wintney | ? - ? | ? - ? | Truro City | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Hendon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Merthyr Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Poole Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Metropolitan Police | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tiverton Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Salisbury City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Walton Casuals | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorchester Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Yate Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Altrincham | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gloucester City | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfreton Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Boston United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Brackley Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | York City | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Farsley Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Gateshead | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Telford United | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Guiseley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southport FC | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Hereford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kings Lynn | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Kettering Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | Kidderminster | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Albion Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Annan Athletic | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Brechin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Cove Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elgin City | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Queens Park | ? - ? | ? - ? | Edinburgh City | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Stirling Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
Argentina Super League Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | Union Santa Fe | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Lorenzo | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | Central Cordoba Sde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | Gimnasia LP | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | Patronato Parana | ? - ? | ? - ? | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | Godoy Cruz | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Banfield | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | Independiente | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boca Juniors | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | Rosario Central | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | Aldosivi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | CA Huracan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing Club | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | River Plate | ? - ? | ? - ? | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | Lanus | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | Atletico Tucuman | ? - ? | ? - ? | Colon | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Pitea If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ytterhogdal Ik | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Sandviks Ik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moron Bk | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Skelleftea Ff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Notvikens Ik | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Friska Viljor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umea Fc Academy | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Bodens BK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gottne If | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | IFK Ostersund | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Umea | |||||||
Denmark Youth U19 results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 12:00 | Midtjylland U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kobenhavn U19 | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Echallens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Meyrin | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Us Terre Sainte | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grand Lancy | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Bulle | ? - ? | ? - ? | Azzurri 90 | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Solothurn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zug 94 | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Schotz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sr Delemont | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Bassecourt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baden | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Red Star Zurich | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gossau | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | Tuggen | ? - ? | ? - ? | USV Eschen Mauren | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | Hassleholms If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | Almeboda/linneryd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nosaby If | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | Osterlen Ff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifo Bromolla If | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | Dalstorps If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | Ifk Karlshamn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ik Tord | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | Husqvarna FF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Berga | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | Rappe Goif | ? - ? | ? - ? | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 12:00 | FT | Isloch Reserves | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slutsk Reserves | ||||||
04 Apr 2020 12:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Minsk Reserves | ||||||
04 Apr 2020 14:30 | FT | Smolevichi Reserves | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vitebsk Reserves | ||||||
Burundi League results |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 12:30 | FT | Vitalo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Messager Ngozi | ||||||
04 Apr 2020 14:00 | FT | Kayanza Utd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flambeau Du Centre | ||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:10 | FT | Les Lierres | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Athletico Olympic |
Total matches: 109
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...