soccer results, real-time live scores 05-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Leeds United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Pauli | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Burnley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Helmond Sport | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liverpool Womens | |||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Porto B | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | Bayern Munich | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Belenenses | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Anderlecht | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Genk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Rostov | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | America MG | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Parana PR | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Horsens | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Odense BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Brondby | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Orebro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Montreal Impact | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Orlando City | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | New England Revolution | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | New York City Fc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Dallas | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 04:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 23:20 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Stromsgodset | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Valerenga | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | AFC United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Honka | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | KuPS | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | TPS Turku | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Lahti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Pachuca | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club America | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 03:05 | FT | Monterrey | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
Portugal League Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Portimonense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Sion | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
Italy Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Benevento | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Imolese | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Venezia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sudtirol | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Hellas Verona | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Perugia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Novara | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Virtus Entella | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siena | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Padova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Monza | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Livorno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Casertana 1908 | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Pescara | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pordenone | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Brescia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Palermo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vicenza | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Cremonese | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pisa | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Foggia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Catania | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Crotone | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Giana | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Salernitana | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rezzato | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
FA Community Shield results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Manchester City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Geylang United FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Persebaya Surabaya | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Perseru Serui | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:50 | FT | Arema Malang | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Port | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Buriram United | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Trencin | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Nitra | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | NK Aluminij | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:35 | FT | Al-Khuraitiat | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 17:45 | FT | Al Rayyan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 17:45 | FT | Al Shahaniya | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Maritzburg United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | GOSK Gabela | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Sloboda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | NK Celik | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Kuressaare | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Schaffhausen | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
International Champions Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:05 | FT | AC Milan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
Singapore Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:00 | Singapore Warriors | ? - ? | ? - ? | DPMM FC | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | Lyngby | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | Roskilde | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | Thisted | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Milsami | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | ||||||
Turkey Super Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 03:05 | FT | Herediano | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:05 | FT | AD grecia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | AD Carmelita | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Limon | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:00 | Club Guabira | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Jose | |||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Aurora | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Bolivar | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Sonsonate | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | CD FAS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alianza | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Upnfm | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marathon | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 02:15 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | CD Vida | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juticalpa | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Platense | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Anyang | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Envigado | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Millonarios | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 21:15 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 23:15 | FT | America de Cali | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Austria Erste Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lviv U21 | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Gold Coast United | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Tubize | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Klubi 04 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kpv | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Bogota | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gute | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bollnas Gif Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taby | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Caracas FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Zulia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 07:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hume City | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Guarani CA | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 22:45 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | General Diaz | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Cska Moscow Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Budejovice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitkovice | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Brno | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Sogndal | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Viking | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Notodden FK | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sumy | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Brattvag | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Arendal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nardo | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Zaamin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Labsa | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Nurafshon | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Iftixor Oltiariq | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Yozyovon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Shabanie Mine | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ab Argir | ||||||
Latvia Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Cegled | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Dorogi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kaposvar | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Monori Se | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Soroksar | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vasas | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fola Esch | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Us Rumelange | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CS Petange | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Hostert | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Una Strassen | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moreland City | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 06:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Hisingsbacka | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Vinbergs If | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mornar | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Army United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Sisaket | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Energie Cottbus | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Tj Banik Union Nove Sedlo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kladno | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Vysoke Myto | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kolin | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Banik Sous | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Marianske Lazne | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Pencin Turnov | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polaban Nymburk | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tj Dvur Kralove | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cesky Brod | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Jilove | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Litomerice | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Cesky Lev Union Beroun | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Dukla Jizni Mesto | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Hostoun | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Fo Lanskroun | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Horky Nad Jizerou | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Motorlet Praha | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Comerciantes Unidos | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melgar | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
Belgian Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Longlier | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Royal Leopold | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Eendracht Aalter | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Waterloo | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ethe Belmont | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Acren | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Royal Marloie Sport | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pepingen | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | KRC Mechelen | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herkol | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wevelgem City | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Union Namur | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zwaluwen Olmen | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Racing Jet Wavre | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melsbroek | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Weywertz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ostiches | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Solieres Sport | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Rhisnois | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Olympia Wijgmaal | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lyra | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kobbegem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jong Zulte | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Genly Quevy | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Verlaine | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Adegem | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Lochristi | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ksk Hasselt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Hoeilaart | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Heusy Rouheid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Woluwe Zaventem | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kfc Nijlen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Lauwe | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Villers La Ville | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kv Turnhout | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Menen | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dendermonde | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Wetteren Kwatrecht | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | La Louviere Centre | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Rochefort | 3 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Ronse | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Wingene | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Tamines | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kfc Eppegem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ardennen | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Royal Stade Brainois | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Onhaye | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Francs Borains | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Braine | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ganshoren | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bocholter Vv | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Uce Liege | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sint Dymphna | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Entite Floreffe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ksv Temse | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Helson Helchteren | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ternesse | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Res Durbuy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bambrugge | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kac Betekom | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Houdinois | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kfc Houtvenne | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sc Aarschot | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Aywaille | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Merelbeke | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kfc Duffel | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rusc Anderlues | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kws Lauwe | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Berchem Sport | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Gullegem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Svelta Melsele | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Tilleur | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Loyers | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mormont | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ho Kalken | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kfc De Kempen | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Vc Herentals | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Meux | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ninove | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olsa Brakel | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Royal Aubel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schoonbeek Beverst | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Givry | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avanti Stekene | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Sint Lenaarts | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Petegem | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Saint Louis Saint Leger | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kv Zelzate | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Londerzeel Sk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Termien | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | S Gravenwezel | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sc Dikkelvenne | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Stockel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Walhain | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ras Monceau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Louviere | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kvk Ieper | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kskv Zwevezele | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ksc City Pirates | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vk Huldenberg | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ac Le Roeulx | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Waremme | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | S Herenelderen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Elene Grotenberge | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Champlon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Witgoor Sport | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kvk Tienen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Mandel United | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Wolvertem Merchtem | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht Scb | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Sporting West Harelbeke | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oostnieuwkerke | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bullingen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brustem Centrum | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Wellen | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Diest | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:15 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 21:05 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 23:10 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huachipato | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | O Higgins | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 22:30 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Vorkuta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 00:05 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 00:05 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 00:05 | FT | Carolina RailHawks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:05 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Cincinnati | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | St Louis Lions | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 04:00 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 04:00 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fresno | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Louisville City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Indy Eleven | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:45 | General Caballero | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ri 3 Corrales | |||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:00 | 2 De Mayo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Martin Ledesma | |||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:00 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Cobreloa | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Cobresal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Juventus Bucharest | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | South Coast Wolves | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 07:15 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 6 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Tuggeranong United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | Valentine | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Charleston City Blues | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | Hamilton Olympic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lambton Jarvis | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | Maitland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | Adamstown Rosebuds | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | North Carolina Courage Womens | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 05:00 | FT | South Hobart | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Clarence United | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Boston River | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Ca Torque | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Ytterhogdal Ik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pitea If | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 09:10 | FT | Semeru Fc Lumajang | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalteng Putra | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Psbs Biak | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pakindo Mojokerto Putra | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Persiraja Aceh | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | PSPS Pekanbaru | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | U21 Hà Nội | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | U21 Quảng Nam | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | U21 Sông Lam Nghệ An | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U21 Sqc Bình Định | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
Lebanon Elite Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Akhaahli Alay | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ansar Lib | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Al-Safa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
COTIF Tournament results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 20:20 | FT | Seleccion Murciana U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mauritania U20 | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | Argentina U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | India U20 | ||||||
AFF U16 Championship results |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Malaysia U16 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Singapore U16 | ||||||
05 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Laos U16 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thailand U16 |
Total matches: 409
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...