soccer results, real-time live scores 07-03-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Derby County | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Norwich City | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Wolves | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | AC Milan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | A.S. Varese | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Latina Calcio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carpi | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Modena | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Catania | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Livorno | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ternana | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trapani | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Perugia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanciano | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Pescara | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vicenza | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | Avellino | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bari | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Elche | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | Granada | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barcelona B | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:15 | FT | Racing de Santander | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Albacete | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabadell | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | Augsburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | Hamburger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Pauli | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lens | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Evian Thonon Gaillard | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Monaco | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Bastia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nice | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
French Ligue 2 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Dijon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:15 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belenenses | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 18:45 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 18:45 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | Zwolle | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | Roskilde | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | HIK | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | Jammerbugt | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Lyngby | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:30 | FT | Stabaek | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 00:10 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | Olimpo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 22:15 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 23:10 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 23:30 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Club Brugge | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Gent | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lierse | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Oostende | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Beveren | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Genk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 03:20 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Toronto FC | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:45 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Drogheda United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | Limerick FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bohemians | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budejovice | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pribram | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:15 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Teplice | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:15 | Viktoria Plzen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | Kayseri Erciyesspor | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Balikesirspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rizespor | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Port Vale | ||||||
Sweden Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hammarby | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Osters IF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huddinge If | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Hacken | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 01:00 | FT | Veracruz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 01:30 | FT | Queretaro FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atlas | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:30 | FT | Eindhoven | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volendam | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 18:45 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 01:00 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 22:05 | FT | All Boys | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | Instituto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 16:45 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Basel | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
England FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:45 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | Aston Villa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Maritimo B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Feirense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Sporting CP B | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Leixoes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SC Freamunde | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Oriental Lisboa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | SC Farense | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Olhanense SC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Beira Mar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 08:30 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 07:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 07:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
Finland League Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | HIFK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Veria FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ergotelis | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:15 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:30 | Panthrakikos | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:20 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:15 | FT | DPMM FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zorya | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Metalist Kharkiv | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metalurg Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Otelul Galati | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brasov | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Grodig | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | Sisaket | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saraburi Fc | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Buriram United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Navy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:05 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:05 | FT | Muang Thong United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | ||||||
HongKong results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 06:30 | FT | Wofoo Tai Po | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastern A.A Football Team | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:30 | FT | Kitchee | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Lombard Papa FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunaujvaros | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Pecs | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Kecskemeti TE | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Diosgyor | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:30 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:30 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:30 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:30 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:30 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | FK Donji Srem | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Malaysia Super League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:45 | FT | PDRM | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PB | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:45 | FT | Johor FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sarawak | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:45 | FT | Felda United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Singapore Lions XII | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:45 | FT | Pahang | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sime Darby | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:45 | FT | Terengganu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | ATM Angkatan Tentera | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Zagreb | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | NK Split | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:30 | Haskovo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | TJ Spartak Myjava | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 16:30 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 16:30 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:15 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Domzale | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Krka | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | NK Zavrc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Koper | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | Al Karkh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | Al Najaf | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Minaa | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | Naft Misan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baghdad | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:35 | FT | Emirate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:40 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajman | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 16:30 | FT | Banni Yas | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 16:30 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wakra | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:15 | FT | Al Jaish (QAT) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qatar SC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:15 | FT | Al-Sadd | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | Taraz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | Astana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | KAC de Kenitra | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Supersport United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 18:15 | FT | Free State Stars | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 18:15 | FT | Cape Town City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 07:35 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 07:35 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:35 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | JK Sillamae Kalev | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | Trans Narva | 5 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Servette | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 16:45 | FT | Wil 1900 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:40 | FT | Alashkert | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:30 | FT | Petrolero de Yacuiba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 22:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 22:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Universidad de San Carlos | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 20:30 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 01:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 22:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liga de Loja | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | Stumbras | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Siauliai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Widzew lodz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dolcan Zabki | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Flota Swinoujscie | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 16:45 | FT | Wisla Plock | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Envigado | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | Millonarios | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | Atletico Huila | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | Metalurg Zaporozhya U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurg Donetsk U21 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | Volyn U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 1 - 8 | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Peterhead | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | Stirling Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stranraer | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 07:00 | FT | Palm Beach Sharks | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 07:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | Western Pride | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Queensland Fury | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | White City Woodville | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 08:30 | FT | Croydon Kings | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 08:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | Dessel Sport | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KSK Heist | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Woluwe Zaventem | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Patro Eisden | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Royal White Star Bruxelles | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Seraing United | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | RAEC Bergen Mons | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Barracas Central | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sportivo Italiano | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Flandria | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 21:05 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 23:05 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Armenio | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 08:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Green Gully Cavaliers | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 22:15 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | General Diaz | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 23:45 | FT | Guarani CA | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | Orduspor | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Surfaspor | ||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Eintr. Bamberg | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sv Seligenporten | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Nurnberg Am | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tsv Buchbach | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Sv Schalding Heining | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Schweinfurt | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | VfR Garching | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Fv Illertissen | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Bayreuth | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Augsburg 2 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Greuther Furth 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 Am | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:30 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 07:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 07:00 | FT | Brisbane Wolves | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mitchelton | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 08:00 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | Ipswich Knights Sc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Logan Lightning | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:15 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Most | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Js Saoura | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Cs Constantine | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Mc Alger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
Hungary U21 League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | Ujpesti Te u21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasas u21 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi Tc u21 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eto Gyori U21 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | Fehervar Videoton u21 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vac Varosi Lse u21 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | Puskas Akademia Felcsut u21 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pecsi Mu21 | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | Jablonec U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Meteor Praha U19 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hlucin U19 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Teplice U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 16:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Union Ermionida | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | EB Streymur | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Sp Cosmos | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Rimavska Sobota | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Slovan Duslo Sala | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Nove Mesto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | Poprad | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Horizont Turnovo | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Youngkwang | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Uijeongbu | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Bury | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | York City | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Morecambe | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Exeter City | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bendigo | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | Ballarat Red Devils | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | Melbourne Heart Youth | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:10 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 05:30 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 08:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Murray United | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:15 | FT | Chomutov | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:15 | FT | Pisek | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:15 | FT | Bohemians Praha | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | SC Weiz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Gurten | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union St.florian | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SV Allerheiligen | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | Lafnitz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | Krabi Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trat Fc | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | TTM Lopburi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | Bangkok Fc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Songkhla United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Phuket | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sukhothai | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mainz Am | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Stuttgarter Kickers | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Dortmund AM | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Stuttgart Amateure | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hallescher | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ashton United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Trafford | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Ilkeston Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Skelmersdale United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ramsbottom United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Stamford AFC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Stourbridge | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Witton Albion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belper Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Workington | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barwell | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Frickley Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:25 | FT | Al-Fath | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:25 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | Al Nassr | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:40 | FT | Al Shabab Ksa | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:15 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southern District | ||||||
Wales Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airbus | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | Bangor City FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The New Saints | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Banbury United | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Bideford Afc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Corby Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burnham | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Histon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arlesey Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Hitchin Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Paulton Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chesham United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge City | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | St Neots Town | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cirencester Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | Lazio U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crotone Youth | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | Bari Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palermo U19 | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Wrexham | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lincoln City | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Woking | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gloucester City | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boston United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Hyde United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lowestoft Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Colwyn Bay | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Tamworth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Worcester City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Staines Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bath City | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bishop's Stortford | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Caerau | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdare Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Goytre Afc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Penybont | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Ton Pentre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monmouth Town | ||||||
Oman results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:25 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bousher | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:35 | FT | Sur Club | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:45 | FT | Saham | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaboora | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 16:15 | FT | Al Msnaa | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Seeb | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 01:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Canterbury United | ||||||
Greek U20 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | Kalloni U20 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Panionios U20 | ||||||
Kuwait League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:05 | FT | Al Salmiyah | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Arabi Club | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 16:35 | FT | Khaitan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Kuwait SC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 16:35 | FT | Al-Qadsia SC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Salibikhaet | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Yupanqui | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
Lebanon results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:15 | FT | Racing Beirut | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trables Sports Club | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mes Krman | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | Parseh Tehran | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Damash Gilan FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | Rahian Kermanshah | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | Mes Rafsanjan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | Foolad Yazd | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | Etka Gorgan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Bandar Abbas | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | Nassaji Mazandaran | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Foolad Natanz | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | Giti Pasand Isfahan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Niroye Zamini | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 11:45 | FT | Aluminum Hormozgan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yazd Loleh | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Sanat-Naft | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pas Hamedan | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Esteghlal Ahvaz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Gachsaran | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Iran Javan Bushehr | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Ardabil | ||||||
Italy C1A results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Como | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Monza | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Sudtirol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Vicenza | ||||||
Italy C1B results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | Pistoiese | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ancona | |||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Carrarese | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Teramo | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Pro Piacenza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marino Calcio | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Santarcangelo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Savona | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | Forli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tuttocuoio | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | Grosseto | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pisa | ||||||
Italy C1C results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Ischia Isolaverde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Catanzaro | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Savoia 1908 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Foggia | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | Salernitana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Cosenza | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matera | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Melfi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paganese | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | Barletta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Us Casertana 1908 | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Institute | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Glentoran | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 00:00 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Palestino | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | O Higgins | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 22:30 | FT | Huachipato | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | Nova Iguacu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resende-RJ | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Bangu | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Boavista Sc | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Friburguense Rj | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Volta Redonda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macae | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 01:30 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 02:30 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irapuato | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | Necaxa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | Clube Atletico Pernambucano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pesqueira | ||||||
Peru Copa Inca results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 01:00 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 21:30 | FT | Gremio | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Caxias Rs | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 22:30 | FT | CE Lajeadense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Novo Hamburgo RS | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Ituano Sp | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rio Claro | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Sao Bernardo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Bento | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 21:30 | FT | Mogi Mirim Ec | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 21:30 | FT | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | East Stirlingshire | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Dobrudzha | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pirin 2002 Razlog | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Rakovski 2011 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Concepcion | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 20:30 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 22:00 | FT | Iberia Los Angeles | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Balzan Youths | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Mosta | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Qormi | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:15 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Mqabba | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Gudja United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Georges | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ACS Berceni | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | SC Bacau | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | Voluntari | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ACS Sageata Navodari | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | Gloria Buzau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | Farul Constanta | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Dorohoi | ||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | Perth SC | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Cockburn City | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Armadale | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sorrento | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Armagh City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | Bangor City FC | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The Cove | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | Salisbury United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seaford Rangers | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | Noarlunga United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eastern United | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 07:30 | FT | Northern Demons | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Cobras | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 08:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 09:30 | FT | Gawler Eagles | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Defensor SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Ia Sud America | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ca Rentistas | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | Tacuarembo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Penarol | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 08:45 | FT | Kontu | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Myllypuro | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | Ppj Akatemia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | PK-35 | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | Virky | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 17:45 | FT | Sapa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc Espoo | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | Cape Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Thanda Royal Zulu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos Cape Town | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
UAE Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:35 | FT | Al Taawon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Shaab | ||||||
07 Mar 2015 13:35 | FT | Ras Al Khaimah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun |
Total matches: 580
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...