soccer results, real-time live scores 07-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Middlesbrough | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Balzan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Floriana | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | Inter Milan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sevilla | |||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Al Feiha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Murcia | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Napoli | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Americano Rj | 6 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Madureira | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | Mosta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Liverpool | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torino | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Crystal Palace | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
Europa League results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Pyunik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | Breidablik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
Champions League results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Astana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Qarabag | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:15 | FT | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orgryte | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 23:15 | FT | Avai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
Danish Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Fjordager IF | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Middelfart | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Herlev IF | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bronshoj | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Oks | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Marienlyst | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | IF Skjold Birkerod | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Norre Aaby Ik | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Tarup Paarup If | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Fuglebakken Kfum | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kjellerup IF | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Egen Ui | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skanderborg | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Herning Kfum | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg KFUM | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Dollefjelde | 2 - 7 | 1 - 2 | B 1908 | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Agerbaek Starup | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naesby BK | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Horsholm-Usserod IK | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ab Tarnby | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Vordingborg | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tarnby Ff | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stenlose Bk | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Tjorring IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | If Lyseng | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Vsk Aarhus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Otterup | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hedensted BK | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | If Foroyar | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Hillerod Fodbold | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Norresundby | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viby | ||||||
Italy Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Lecce | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo | ||||||
Russian Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Syzran-2003 | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Kvant Obninsk | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Alania | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Luki Energiya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Dnepr Smolensk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 13:15 | FT | DPMM FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata FC | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | EL Masry | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
Austria Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Sga Sirnitz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sv Kraig | ||||||
International Champions Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Chelsea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 01:15 | FT | Macara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Palanga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leones | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sibir B | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Chita | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||||||
Lithuania Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stumbras | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Afk Linkoping | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hallescher | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
Poland Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
Slovakia Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Mfk Sobrance | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tesla Stropkov | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Ftc Filakovo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Vinica | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Psc Pezinok | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Tatran Turzovka | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Oravske Vesele | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Olimpia Cluj Womens | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Biik Kazygurt Womens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elpides Karditsas Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Jk Parnu Womens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anenii Noi Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Nsa Sofia Womens | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ebs/skala Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Glasgow City Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Minsk Womens | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Nữ Ajax Amsterdam | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wexford Youths Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Zhilstroy Kharkov Womens | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Birkirkara Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Avaldsnes Womens | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sfk 2000 Sarajevo Womens | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna Womens | 12 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Martve Kutaisi Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Basel Womens | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zfk Breznica Pljevlja Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica Womens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Usc Landhaus Womens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Gintra Universitetas Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honka Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Slavia Praha Womens | 7 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Atasehir Belediyesi Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Mtk Hungaria Fc Womans | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kff Mitrovica Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Nữ Barcelona | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | Znk Osijek Womens | 13 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Zfk Dragon 2014 Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Nữ Thor Ka Akureyri | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Linfield Womens | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Bromley | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maidstone United | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Gateshead | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salford City | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Halifax Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Solihull Moors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Sutton United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Wrexham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chelsea U21 | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne City | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Northcote City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Hellenic Athletic | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Western Sydney | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Brackley Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Ashton United | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Kidderminster | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Leamington | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Southport FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Darlington | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | York City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Billericay Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Chippenham Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Dartford | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Gloucester City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford City | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Hungerford Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wealdstone | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Torquay United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Woking | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Wad Hashem Senar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Ahli Al Khartoum | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
AFF U16 Championship results |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Laos U16 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malaysia U16 | ||||||
07 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Singapore U16 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brunei Darussalam U16 |
Total matches: 152
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...