soccer results, real-time live scores 08-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Manchester City | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | West Ham United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burnley | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Brighton | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Liverpool | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | West Bromwich | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Birmingham | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Swansea City | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Bristol City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Genoa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Fiorentina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | AS Roma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parma | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | Bologna | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | Torino | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brescia | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | Atalanta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Real Betis | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Getafe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Barcelona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | SD Huesca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alcorcon | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Boavista | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 21:15 | FT | Aves | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Indjija | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Siofok | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Tatabanya | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Beerschot AC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Jarota Jarocin | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Polonia Sroda | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Odeva Lipany | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | KV Mechelen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Standard Wetteren | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Esmtk Budapest | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kuban | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | Litex Lovech | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Strani | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Indjija | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Slavonac | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | ASV Geel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | FK Rostov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Randers FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Horsens | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Odense BK | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Lyngby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Valur | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | IA Akranes | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Fjolnir | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 21:15 | FT | Breidablik | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Slavia Praha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Osters IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orgryte | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | GAIS | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | IK Brage | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Halmstads | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Lahti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honka | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Sivasspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Trabzonspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Galatasaray | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Goztepe | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Young Boys | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Sion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Servette | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:15 | FT | Beroe | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | NK Aluminij | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:15 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Jk Legion | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Trans Narva | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Sc Kriens | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Aarau | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
Andorra Super league results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Ordino | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
Ukraine Cup results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 13:45 | FT | Dinamo Samarkand | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 13:45 | FT | Zaamin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 13:45 | FT | Turon Nukus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oktepa | ||||||
Faroe Islands Cup results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Suduroy | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Toftir B68 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Giza Hoyvik | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Ab Argir | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Undrid Ff Torshavn | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:15 | FT | B71 Sandur | 2 - 7 | 1 - 2 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vestri | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Grindavik | 4 - 4 | 4 - 3 | Keflavik | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:30 | FT | Leiknir F | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Throttur | ||||||
Romania Cup results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Poland Cup results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
Slovakia Cup results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
Kosovo Super League results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Gjilani | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Ballkani | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Alftanes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Sindri | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kfr Aegir | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Ellidi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Reynir Sandgerdi | ||||||
08 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Kf Gardabaer | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kv Vesturbaeja | ||||||
National Women's Soccer League Challenge Cup results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Utah Royals Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 23:00 | FT | Criciuma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marcilio Dias Sc |
Total matches: 129
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...