soccer results, real-time live scores 11-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Newcastle United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Fulham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chelsea | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Watford | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Wolves | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Everton | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Aston Villa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | West Bromwich | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Derby County | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Leeds United | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bochum | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Nantes | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Monaco | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Nimes | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Lille | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Montpellier | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Nice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
French Ligue 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Porto | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chaves | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Willem II | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Schalke 04 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Lamia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | OFI Crete | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Gubbio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ascoli | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:00 | FT | Xanthi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:45 | FT | Numancia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Getafe | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Girona | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Ejido | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Murcia | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Ontinyent CF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jumilla | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Supersport United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Mallorca | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AC Milan | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Levante | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Valencia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Tigre | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:45 | FT | Patronato Parana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Standard Liege | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | FK Rostov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Hearts | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Ceara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Orebro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Pribram | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Opava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Halmstads | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gefle IF | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | IK Brage | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Honka | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Rizespor | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Sivasspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Fenerbahce | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bursaspor | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southend United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Peterborough United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Coritiba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Sao Bento | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | CRB AL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Juventude | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Morelia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlas | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Lugano | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Thun | ||||||
Italy Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Udinese | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | Genoa | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Lecce | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:15 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | SC Farense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Gifu | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
Russian Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Blagoveshchensk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:15 | FT | DPMM FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Pstni | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | Illichivets mariupol | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Sepsi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Mattersburg | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Varda Se | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Macva Sabac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zapresic | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Beroe | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:40 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Khor SC | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Krupa | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Tuzla City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trans Narva | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Wil 1900 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Winterthur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||
International Champions Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:05 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Milsami | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Artsakh Noah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Avan Academy | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Siquinala FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 22:30 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Marathon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Anyang | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macara | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Palanga | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:10 | FT | Sandecja | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Leones | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
Austria Erste Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv U21 | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Kyiv U21 | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lviv U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dundee United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ross County | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stranraer | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
Korea K-National League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mokpo City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gangneung | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Gimhae City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheonan City | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Far North Queensland Bulls | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Redlands United FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:20 | FT | Brisbane Roar Am | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Western Pride | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Roeselare | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tubize | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ac Kajaani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Jaro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kpv | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Bogota | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Ufa B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lada Togliatti | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Kamaz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Zvezda Perm | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syzran-2003 | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Valbo Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Bollnas Gif Ff | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ifk Stocksund | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Taby | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Joondalup United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forrestfield United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sorrento | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inglewood United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Kolkheti Poti | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Estudiantes Caracas SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Carabobo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Alania | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Krasnodar Iii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuban | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Biolog | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Northcote City | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Hume City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
French Nationa League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Concarneau | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Boluspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Adanaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Orenburg Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Yiteng FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Shenzhen | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | University of Queensland | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Albany Creek | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | North Pine | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Virginia United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | The Gap BPL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Chrudim | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pardubice | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Honefoss | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Mjolner | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asker | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Elverum | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IL Hodd | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arendal | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Nardo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Om Medea | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Js Kabylie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Es Setif | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Mc Oran | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Dukla Praha U19 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Zlin U19 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nichrut | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Pakruojis | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nevezis | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Kupiskis | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Zlatibor Cajetina | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zarkovo | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Cs Sparta Chisinau | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Real Succes | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Floresti | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Krka | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nafta | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bilje | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brezice | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Ask Bravo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuzinar | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Mfk Nova Dubnica | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | CS Petange | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hostert | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheongju City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Pyeongchang | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Buyeo | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Siheung City | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Goyang Fc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Chungju Citizen | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Fc Uijeongbu | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Yangpyeong | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Northampton Town | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Swindon | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bury | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
Belarus Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 5 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Murray United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Langwarrin | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Altona Magic | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ballarat Red Devils | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:05 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Olympia Radotin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zivanice | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Domazlice | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Dobrovice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prevysov | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Slovan Velvary | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Vanersborgs If | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stenungsunds If | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Skoftebyns If | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vanersborg | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Fbk Karlstad | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hisingsbacka | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Varmdo IF | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | IK Sleipner | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Bk Nora | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Newroz | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huddinge If | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Hittarps Ik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Savedalens IF | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IS Halmia | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Kvarnby IK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Super Nova | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | 9 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Balvu Vilki | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Grobina | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Preilu | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Lijiang FC | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Shanghai Sunfun | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Dalian Chanjoy | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Hainan Boying Seamen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jilin Baijia | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Hunan Billows | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anhui Hefei Guiguan | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Sichuan Longfor | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fujian Tianxin | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Shenzhen Renren | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Ang Thong Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:20 | FT | Sisaket | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dublin Bus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cie Ranch | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Skerries Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Waterford United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Blarney United | 2 - 12 | 0 - 7 | Derry City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Maynooth University | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leeds Afc Cork | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Newmarket Celtic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cabinteely | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | North End United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Galway United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Longford Town | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Belchatow | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gks Belchatow Youth | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | Ruch Chorzow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Korona Kielce Youth | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | Arka Gdynia Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Zabrze Youth | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Krakow Youth | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | Motor Lublin Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Beaconsfield Sycob | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Salisbury City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metropolitan Police | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hendon | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kings Langley | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Harrow Borough | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Weymouth | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Poole Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Taunton Town | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Staines Town | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Walton Casuals | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Binacional | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Rosario | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Wrexham | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salford City | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Auchinleck Talbot | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Banks Odee | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Coldstream | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | St Cuthberts Wanderers | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Golspie Sutherland | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Burntisland Shipyard | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hawick Royal Albert | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bonnyrigg Rose | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Preston Athletic | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Glasgow University | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Threave Rovers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Beith | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 8 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Darlington | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boston United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ashton United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Altrincham | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | York City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Billericay Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Welling United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Truro City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slough Town | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | St Albans City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Woking | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oxford City | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Penybont | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llantwit Major | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Goytre Afc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontypridd | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Goytre United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Cwmamman United | 3 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Afan Lido | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ton Pentre | ||||||
Belgian Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Hoogstraten VV | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wevelgem City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Sporting Chatelet | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lochristi | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Spouwen Mopertingen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ganshoren | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Sc Dikkelvenne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sint Niklaas | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Zwarte Leeuw | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KSK Heist | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Standard Wetteren | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pepingen | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Royal Cappellen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bilzerse Waltwilder | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Waremme | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting West Harelbeke | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | ASV Geel | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tilleur | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Rus Rebecquoise | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ksc City Pirates | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Kfc De Kempen | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Witgoor Sport | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Francs Borains | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Patro Eisden | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Arvand Khorramshahr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havadar SC | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ards | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Glentoran | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ballymena United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Everton CD | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Palestino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Union La Calera | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 22:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Venados | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celaya | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Clyde | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Peterhead | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | Queens Park | ? - ? | ? - ? | Berwick Rangers | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Kariana Erden | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Strumska Slava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Real Mississauga Sc | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Vorkuta | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | Mushuc Runa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Manta | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:00 | Cds Santa Rita | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:00 | Santo Domingo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liga de Loja | |||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 4 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Louisville City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Nashville Sc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Acs Energeticianul | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Juventus Bucharest | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Pandurii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limavady United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundela | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dergview | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Larne | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Noarlunga United | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Cumberland United | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | White City Woodville | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:15 | FT | Riverina Rhinos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Woden Weston | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | Adamstown Rosebuds | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Valentine | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | Lambton Jarvis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maitland | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Chicago Red Stars Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Carolina Courage Womens | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:50 | FT | Utah Royals Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 05:00 | FT | Hobart Olympia Warriors | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Launceston City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 07:30 | FT | Northern Rangers | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Clarence United | ||||||
Australian cloth results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Oxley United | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | North Star | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Moggill | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Annerley | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Caboolture | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich City | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Park Ridge | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | New Farm | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Torque | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ca Atenas | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Ytterhogdal Ik | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Gottne If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ifk Timra | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Kramfors Alliansen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Harnosands FF | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pitea If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Dewa United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Gresik United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Psbk Blitar | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Aceh United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persik Kendal | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:30 | FT | U21 Bến Tre | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U21 Hùng Vương An Giang | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | U21 Bình Phước | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | U21 Đồng Nai | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | U21 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | U21 Đồng Tháp | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | U21 Đồng Tâm Long An | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | U21 Tiền Giang | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | U21 Sanna Khánh Hòa | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | U21 Sqc Bình Định | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | U21 Sông Lam Nghệ An | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U21 Đắk Lắk | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Viettel U21 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | U21 Hà Nội | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:45 | FT | U21 Than Quảng Ninh | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U21 Nam Định | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi | ||||||
AFF U16 Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Myanmar U16 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malaysia U16 | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Indonesia U16 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thailand U16 | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jaish Damascus | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ramtha SC |
Total matches: 637
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...