soccer results, real-time live scores 11-09-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | Crystal Palace | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Manchester United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Leicester City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Watford | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Arsenal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Southampton | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Chelsea | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Peterborough United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Reading | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Empoli | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Venezia | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Napoli | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Atalanta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Frosinone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Spal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ac Monza | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Como | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Alessandria | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:15 | FT | Ternana | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Pisa | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Crotone | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reggina | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Levante | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:30 | Villarreal | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alaves | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | Sevilla | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barcelona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Real Sociedad B | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | SD Amorebieta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Burgos CF | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:15 | FT | Las Palmas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ud Ibiza | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Greuther Furth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Koln | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Pauli | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Hamburger | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Monaco | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
French Ligue 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guingamp | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Dijon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bastia | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Amiens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Auxerre | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Grenoble | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nimes | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Quevilly | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pau FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:30 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Twente Enschede | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | Zwolle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:15 | FT | AS Eupen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | St Johnstone | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | America MG | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Juventude | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cuiaba | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Bragantino | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Keflavik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fylkir | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | IA Akranes | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Breidablik | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valur | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 00:25 | FT | Atlanta United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 03:08 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:45 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Viking | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Lillestrom | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brann | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundalk | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Pardubice | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Teplice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Orgryte | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | AFC United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lahti | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | KuPS | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | HIFK | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | AC Oulu | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Honka | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Haka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Karagumruk | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Besiktas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Lincoln City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 01:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:30 | FT | Botafogo | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Puebla | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 03:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 03:06 | FT | Club Tijuana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Atlas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 01:10 | FT | Belgrano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Young Boys | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
Portugal Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Santa Marta Penaguiao | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Camacha | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:10 | FT | Uniao Santarem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loures | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:15 | FT | Gondomar | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Salgueiros | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Felgueiras | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Camara De Lobos | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Mirandela | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fafe | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Machico | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Sao Martinho | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Scpraiense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sp. Ideal | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:45 | FT | Oelvas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sacavenense | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:45 | FT | O Elvas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sacavenense | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Valenciano | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Merelinense | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Cerva | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Maria da Fonte | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Vila Mea | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Amarante | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Moimenta Da Beira | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CD Cinfaes | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Estarreja | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aguias Do Moradal | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Anca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanjoanense | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Castro Daire | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trancoso | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Sertanense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peniche | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Vila Velha De Rodao | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | GD Vitoria Sernache | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Alverca | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Electrico | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Lusitano Evora 1911 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oriental Dragon | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Pinhalnovense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Amora | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Ferreiras | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penedo Gordo | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Culatrense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Louletano | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Moncarapachense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uniao De Tomar | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Vasco Da Gama Por | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Imortal | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Olhanense SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventude de Evora | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Macedo Cavaleiros | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forjaes Sc | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Vianense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ancora Praia | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Berco | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gd Joane | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Canelas 2010 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Regua | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | De Pedroso | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paredes | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Guarda Desportiva | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Vigor Mocidade | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uniao De Coimbra | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Santa Cruz De Alvarenga | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Gouveia | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Marinhense | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uniao Idanhense | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Benfica Castelo Branco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matamourisquense | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Desportos De Gloria | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sintrense | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Moncarapachense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Comercio Industria | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Abrantes E Benfica | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caldas | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Feirense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 08:30 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Oita Trinita | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ryukyu | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Veles Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akron Togliatti | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Kamaz | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Alania | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Kuban | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | AEK Athens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lamia | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | Ionikos | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pas Giannina | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:15 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | PAEEK Keryneias | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Aris Limassol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Hougang United FC | 7 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Barito Putera | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bali United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Persiraja Aceh | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:15 | FT | Persebaya Surabaya | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pstni | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:45 | FT | Persita Tangerang | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Botosani | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Khonkaen United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jl Chiangmai United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Buriram United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:45 | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:45 | FT | Paksi SE | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:30 | FT | Warta Poznan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:05 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:45 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Skf Sered | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | MSK Zilina | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Trencin | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Domzale | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:15 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:50 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:50 | FT | FC Minsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:50 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:50 | FT | Gomel | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Bala Town | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Connah's QN | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Flint Town United | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Penybont | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:15 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:45 | FT | Banni Yas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:45 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajman | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:05 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Shamal | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:20 | FT | Umm Salal | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:20 | FT | Qatar SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arys | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astana | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:15 | FT | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 21:30 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Baroka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Sekhukhune United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Leotar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tuzla City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Sloboda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kuressaare | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Winterthur | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Wil 1900 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thun | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | Vendsyssel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lyngby | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Floresti | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Milsami | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csf Baliti | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Noravank | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alashkert | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:45 | FT | Kelantan FA | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Sporting San Jose | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Royal Pari | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | San Jose | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Coban Imperial | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Achuapa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Jocoro | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Anyang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 21:15 | Orense SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guayaquil City | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 23:30 | Delfin SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Suduva | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Nevezis | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Noah Jurmala | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:40 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sandecja | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 01:40 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Patriotas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Envigado | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
Austria Erste Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | St.Polten | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dornbirn | ||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dunfermline | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queen of South | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Cove Rangers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | East Fife | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Clyde | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gold Coast Knights | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Capalaba | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Redlands United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 06:00 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Gifu | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Excelsior Virton | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:45 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Turon Nukus | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Torns IF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Vanersborgs If | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Lunds BK | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Al Salt | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Jalil | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Al Wihdat Amman | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maan | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Sahab Sc | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Al Aqaba Sc | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | PK-35 | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Jaro | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kpv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JIPPO | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Real Santander | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Sandvikens Aik | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Enkoping | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gute | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Kungsangens If | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arlanda | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Stockholm Internazionale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Osterakers | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 01:30 | FT | Carabobo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gran Valencia | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Aragua | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 23:15 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sabah Fk Baku | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:15 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zira | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sol De America | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Leganes B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cf Salmantino Uds | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | UD Mutilve | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Naxara | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Granada Cf B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murcia | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Coruxo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ad Union Adarve | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | AD San Juan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander B | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Sd Laredo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna B | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Umraniyespor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Eyupspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Adanaspor | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Menemen Belediye Spor | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Manisa Bb Spor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:35 | FT | Nanjing Fengfan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | University of Queensland | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Western Spirit | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | The Lakes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Prostejov | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Haninge | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Taby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby Tff | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Bryne | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Strommen | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jerv | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Ranheim IL | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Raufoss | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:15 | FT | Polessya Zhitomir | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Floro | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Senja | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IF Floya | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sotra Sk | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Arendal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Yeni Orduspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aksarayspor | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Karsiyaka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Icel Idman Yurdu | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brno U19 | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Meteor Praha U19 | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:30 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Opava U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:30 | Zlin U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:30 | Shirak | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pyunik B | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Babrungas | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Siauliai | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Kauno Zalgiris Ii | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Neptuna Klaipeda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Banga Gargzdai B | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kazlu Ruda | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Elva | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | Real Succes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Drochia | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | Fcm Ungheni | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Trestieni | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cahul 2005 | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | Sheriff B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dacia Buiucani | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | East Riffa | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Manama Club | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaldiya | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Al-hala | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Najma | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bilje | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Nafta | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Fuzinar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nd Beltinci | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | ND Ilirija 1911 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Rogaska | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Reynir Sandgerdi | 5 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Magni | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kv Vesturbaeja | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Kf Fjallabyggdar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Grindavik | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kordrengir | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Fjolnir | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vestri | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 3 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Throttur | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Namestovo | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | KFC Komarno | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | SKM Puchov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rohoznik | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Fola Esch | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 07:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Velke Mezirici | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Uhersky Brod | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Vratimov | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Benesov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Admira Praha | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Motorlet Praha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Rakovnik | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Prepere | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zbuzany | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Povltava Fa | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Blansko | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Slovacko Ii | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc B | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Zivanice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | Ahlafors If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ik Gauthiod | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Skovde | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 6 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Angered Bk | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Kumla | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Grebbestads If | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | Nordvarmland Ff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yxhults Ik | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | Ifk Tidaholm | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vanersborg | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | Huddinge If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varmbols Fc | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | Motala AIF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Smedby Ais | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tyreso Ff | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | Mjolby Ai Ff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trosa Vagnharad Sk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:30 | Savedalens IF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:30 | Ullared | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dalstorps If | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoganas Bk | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Bk Astrio | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ik Tord | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Onsala Bk | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Vastra Frolunda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Eslovs Bk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosengard | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Ifk Karlshamn | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Aksu | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Baykonur | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Academy | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Akademiya Ontustik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk Ii | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Fk Dinamo Riga | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Albatroz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Leevon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grobina | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiading Boji | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Dongguan Guanlian | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Xiamen Egret Island | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Mornar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ranong United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:30 | FT | Customs Department FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lamphun Warrior | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phrae United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Navy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Trat Fc | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Dortmund AM | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Viktoria Koln | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saarbrucken | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havelse | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sc Verl | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Nữ Bayern Munich | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:45 | FT | KF Tirana | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:45 | FT | KF Laci | 3 - 5 | 3 - 3 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Buxton FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Atherton Collieries | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Basford Utd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Hyde United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | South Shields | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Morpeth Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Witton Albion | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Radcliffe Borough | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Scarborough | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bamber Bridge | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:50 | FT | Dhamk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:35 | FT | Al Ittihad | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Abha | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Lech Poznan B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sokol Ostroda | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Kp Calisia Kalisz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | Rakow Czestochowa Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Zabrze Youth | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | Warta Poznan Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | Arka Gdynia Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sms Lodz Youth | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | Polonia Warszawa Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Krakow Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Taunton Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yate Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Harrow Borough | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 6 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kings Langley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Salisbury City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hendon | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Wimborne Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chesham United | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:15 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cusco FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 21:30 | FT | Alianza Huanuco | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:20 | FT | Kings Lynn | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Darlington | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southport FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Chester FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gateshead | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | York City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bath City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tonbridge Angels | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Dorking | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Billericay Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oxford City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | St Albans City | ||||||
Lebanon results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Shabab El Bourj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Sporting Beirut | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Hikma | ||||||
Israel State League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kaukab | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Maccabi Tamra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ms Tseirey Taybe | ||||||
Italy C1A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Us Pergolettese | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pro Sesto | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Legnago Salus | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Padova | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Giana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Calcio Lecco | ||||||
Italy C1B results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Grosseto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ancona | ||||||
Italy C1C results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Taranto Sport | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palermo | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Foggia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Turris Neapolis | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Bahia Youth | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro Youth | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Internacional Rs Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America Mg Youth | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Larne | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Coleraine | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kelty Hearts | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elgin City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:15 | FT | Strumska Slava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Botev Plovdiv Ii | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 00:45 | FT | Toronto Tigers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Catharines Hrvat | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Euru Futbol Academy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Sporting Toronto | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Brantford Galaxy Sc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 06:00 | FT | Kagura Shimane | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osaka | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Honda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suzuka Unlimited | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | Austin Bold | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New Mexico United | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | General Caballero | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani De Trinidad | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Mosta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Floriana | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valletta FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Gzira United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mqabba | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | San Gwann | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Georges | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Swieqi United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fgura United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Unirea Constanta | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Viitorul Selimbar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ASC Corona Brasov | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Unirea Dej | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csa Steaua Bucureti | ||||||
Kosovo Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Malisheva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Ballkani | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kf Ulpiana | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Ards | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dundela | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Loughgall | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Queens University | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Institute | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Newry City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 06:30 | FT | Eastern United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 06:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fulham United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Hills | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 06:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Cobras | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | Deportivo Muniz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Puerto Nuevo | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | Central Ballester | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sportivo Barracas | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | Centro Espanol | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Lugano | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | Argentino De Rosario | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yupanqui | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | Liniers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensores De Cambaceres | |||||||
Brazil Serie D results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 00:00 | Santos Macapa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ypiranga Ap | |||||||
Brasileiro results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Ituano Sp | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altos/pi | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Criciuma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 01:37 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Vilafranca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Olot | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | VFB Auerbach | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Babelsberg 03 | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | Lokomotive Leipzig | ? - ? | ? - ? | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Elversberg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahlinger SC | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Ssv Ulm 1846 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 5 - 4 | 2 - 2 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Vfb Eichstatt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tsv Rain Am Lech | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Schalding Heining | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ? - ? | ? - ? | RW Oberhausen | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Wegberg Beeck | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SV Lippstadt | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Wuppertaler Sv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Werder Bremen Am | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oberneuland | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lichtenberg 47 | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | BSV Rehden | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim | ||||||
TAS Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 05:00 | FT | South Hobart | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 05:00 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Riverside Olympic | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 05:00 | FT | Glenorchy Knights | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Launceston City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 05:00 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | Spvgg Ansbach | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayern Hof | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Linx | |||||||
QLD Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Mitchelton | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southside Eagles | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Holland Park Hawks | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:45 | FT | North Star | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Virginia United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 10:15 | FT | Souths United | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Western Pride | ||||||
Australian cloth results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Ipswich City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slack Creek | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Ripley Valley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ac Carina | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | North Pine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pine Hills | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Annerley | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Logan Metro | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:15 | FT | Ia Sud America | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ca Torque | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Cerrito | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 22:30 | FT | Cerro Largo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Scheveningen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | Volendam Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | Noordwijk | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Kozakken Boys | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spakenburg | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VV Katwijk | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | IJsselmeervogels | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ASWH | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Quick Boys | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Amsterdam | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | TEC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | Koninklijke Hfc | ? - ? | ? - ? | HHC Hardenberg | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:00 | de Treffers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rupel Boom | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | KSK Heist | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dender | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patro Eisden | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Froso If | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Storfors Aik | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Ytterhogdal Ik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bodens BK | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Friska Viljor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stode If | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Taftea Ik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notvikens Ik | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Sandviks Ik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bergnasets Aik | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Kapa Helsinki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lahden Reipas | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Atlantis | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Japs | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kiffen | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Mypa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pepo | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Vantaa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fc Ilves-kissat | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Hjs Akatemia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jazz | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Otp | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vifk Vaasa | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Vaajakoski | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Js Hercules | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
Norway Division 4 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Oppsal | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Assiden | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Djerv 1919 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sola | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Orkla | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Spjelkavik | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Rana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mjolner | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Donn | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hinna | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akra | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Melbo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skjervoy | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Lysekloster | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fana | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Brumunddal | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lorenskog | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Follo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krakeroy IL | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Orn-Horten | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Halsen | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Honefoss | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pors Grenland | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Vindbjart | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Staal Jorpeland | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bjarg | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fjora | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Fyllingsdalen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Os Turn Fotball | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Ardal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ready | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | SK Traeff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volda Ti Fotball | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Tynset | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rodde | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kolstad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ntnui | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Melhus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Strindheim IL | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | Gjelleraasen Il | ? - ? | ? - ? | Toten | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | B 1908 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | Skovshoved | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ab Tarnby | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:30 | Varde IF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marienlyst | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | B 1913 Odense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hedensted BK | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | Sfb Oure | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydvest | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | Asa Aarhus | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ringkobing | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:00 | Vinder Vatanspor Vri | ? - ? | ? - ? | Odder IGF | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 12:30 | Norresundby | ? - ? | ? - ? | Holstebro Bk | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Mauerwerk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Leobendorf | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Stripfing | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wiener Sportklub | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:00 | Wiener Viktoria | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | Salzburger Ak 1914 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Austria Salzburg | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Vfb Hohenems | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rw Rankweil | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | Usk Anif | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Seekirchen | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tsv St Johann | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Sv Hall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Worgl | ||||||
Austria Landesliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | Sr Donaufeld Wien | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Schwechat | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | Meyrin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Terre Sainte | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | Monthey | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grand Lancy | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:30 | Vevey Sports 05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Echallens | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Chenois | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bulle | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | Schotz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kosova Zurich | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Solothurn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sr Delemont | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | Zug 94 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Hongg | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | Sc Buochs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wohlen | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Bassecourt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Koniz | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | Linth 04 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eschenbach | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Tuggen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thalwil | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Uzwil | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Baden | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Lugano U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Freienbach | ||||||
Czech Group D League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Tatran Rakovnik | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Ceska Lipa | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Kladno | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chomutov | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Spartak Sobeslav | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Jindrichuv Hradec | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Detmarovice | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Novy Jicin | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Cesky Brod | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brandys Nad Labem | ||||||
Turkiye Lig3 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Ankara Demirspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kirklarelispor | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kahramanmaras | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Pendikspor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zonguldak | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Inegolspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duzyurtspor | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Dugopolje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Jarun | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Rudes | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | NK Varteks | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kustosija | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Xylotympou | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Akritas Chloraka | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:00 | Anagenisis Dherina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nea Salamis | |||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Onisilos Sotiras | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asil Lysi | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Vandra Jk Vaprus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion B | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Alianza Fc Pan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Chiriqui | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | CD Arabe Unido | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herrera | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Black Leopards | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Cape Town All Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Callies | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Free State Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venda | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Platinum City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Polokwane City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Jdr Stars | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings | ||||||
Canadian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Atletico Ottawa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hfx Wanderers | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Forge | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | York 9 | ||||||
CAF Champions League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Jwaneng Galaxy | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dfc 8e Arrondissement | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Royal Leopards | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zesco United Ndola | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Ud Songo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Otoho | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sagrada Esperanca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Arta Solar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tusker | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Bouenguidi Fc Dc Koulamoutou | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maniema Union | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | As Sonabel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Malien De Bamako | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Us Gendarmerie Nationale | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Messager Ngozi | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Esae | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nouadhibou | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Fortune | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Teungueth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asec Mimosas | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Red Arrows | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Buffaloes | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Atlabara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ahli Marawi | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Futuro Kings | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Azam | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Horseed | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Binga | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monrovia Club Breweries | ||||||
Kuwait Emir Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:20 | FT | Khaitan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Al-Qadsia SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | ||||||
UAE Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:35 | FT | Dubba Al-Husun | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Al Rams | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:35 | FT | Al Taawon | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | City | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:40 | FT | Hatta | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Masfut | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 14:40 | FT | Al Bataeh | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Masafi | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Oujda | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Racing Casablanca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
Portugal U23 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Famalicao U23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leixoes U23 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Atlas U20 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Monterrey U20 | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Club America U20 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mazatlan U20 | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Tigres Uanl U20 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 | ||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Calahorra | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Racing de Ferrol | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valladolid B | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Ue Cornella | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Algeciras | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Racing de Santander | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Talavera CF | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis B | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Alcoyano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sabadell | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Zamora CF | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | UD Logrones | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Albacete | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andorra CF | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Tivoli Gardens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Molynes United | ||||||
11 Sep 2021 20:30 | FT | Vere United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cavalier |
Total matches: 841
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...