soccer results, real-time live scores 15-03-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 08:30 | FT | nữ Malta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Litva | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 08:45 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:20 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Nữ Latvia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Estonia | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:30 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Molde | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Fana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Steinkjer | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:30 | Aberdare Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||||||
15 Mar 2017 23:10 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Champions League results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | Monaco | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
CONCACAF Champions League results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 02:05 | FT | Tigres UANL | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
AFC CUP results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:30 | FT | Ceres | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Felda United FC | ||||||
AFC Champions League results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 09:00 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:30 | FT | Seoul | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Western Sydney | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:30 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 00:00 | FT | CA Douglas Haig | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 00:05 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Almagro | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | Estudiantes De San Luis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | All Boys | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 23:05 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
Danish Cup results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Randers FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Horsens | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Vizela | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Covilha | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Sporting CP B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Freamunde | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Aves | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olhanense SC | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Sporting Braga B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Fafe | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Famalicao | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Porto B | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Gil Vicente | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Portimonense | ||||||
Copa Libertadores results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 00:00 | FT | Botafogo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 00:45 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 22:30 | FT | San Lorenzo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 22:30 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zulia | ||||||
Japan League Cup results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Tokyo | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
Copa do Brasil results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 22:30 | FT | ABC RN | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 22:30 | FT | Fluminense | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 23:30 | FT | Gurupi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Joinville SC | ||||||
U17 European results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:15 | FT | Ireland U17 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Faroe u17 | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:15 | FT | Slovakia U17 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Síp U17 | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Ba Lan U17 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hy Lạp U17 | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Baghdad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | ||||||
Cyprus Cup results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | AEL Limassol | ? - ? | ? - ? | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 08:45 | FT | Misc Mifa Petaling | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sabah FA | ||||||
Torneo Di Viareggio results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Bologna Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sassuolo Calcio Youth | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:10 | FT | Inter Milan U19 | 11 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liacnew York Youth | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stumbras | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:30 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | St Mirren | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dundee United | ||||||
Bosnia Cup results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Travnik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Bosna Sarajevo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
Croatia Cup results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 23:10 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Iceland Cup results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:00 | FT | Ulfarnir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamar Il | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | A.s. Marsa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Gabes | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
Georgia Cup results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 07:30 | FT | Gagra | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 07:30 | FT | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Kolkheti Poti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Baia Zugdidi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Sapovnela Terjola | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Algeti Marneuli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Skuri Tsalenjikha | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Chiatura | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Kolkheti Khobi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Samegrelo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Gori | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Gareji Sagarejo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Imereti Khoni | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Samgurali B | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dila Gori | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Lesichine | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:45 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samtredia | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:45 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Shevardeni | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Cf Sparta Selemet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf Intersport Aroma | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Sheriff B | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Singerei | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Succes | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 7 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Prut Leova | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:00 | FT | Barnet | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
Belarus Cup results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mainz Am | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Nữ Ireland U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Scotland U17 | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Nữ Hungary U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Serbia U17 | ||||||
Scottish Development League results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | Glasgow Rangers U20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunfermline U20 | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
Mexico Copa results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 01:00 | FT | Santos Laguna | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 03:00 | FT | Club Tijuana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 16:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:00 | FT | Union Magdalena | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:15 | FT | Cucuta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:30 | FT | Llaneros FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Patriotas | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:30 | FT | La Equidad | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tigres FC | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 20:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 09:15 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Pine Hills | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Al Tora | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sama Al Sarhan | ||||||
Kuwait League results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:05 | FT | Khaitan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:05 | FT | Al Sahel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 16:35 | FT | Al Kuwait SC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Salibikhaet | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 00:00 | FT | Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 00:00 | FT | Sportivo Las Parejas | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Union Sunchales | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 00:40 | FT | Club Cipolletti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 01:10 | FT | Union Villa Krause | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 01:10 | FT | Chaco For Ever | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 01:30 | FT | Ah Zapla | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gimnasia Ytiro | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | O Higgins | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | Edinburgh City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 21:30 | FT | Rangers Talca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
South Africa League Cup results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:30 | FT | Cape Town All Stars | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:30 | FT | Chippa United FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:30 | FT | Platinum Stars | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AmaZulu | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 17:30 | FT | Royal Eagles | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Supersport United | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Victoriano Arenas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | General Lamadrid | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Muniz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 19:15 | FT | Deportivo Paraguayo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | ||||||
Thailand League Cup results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 08:30 | FT | Krung Thonburi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan United | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 08:30 | FT | Yala United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Samut Prakan | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 08:30 | FT | Marines Eureka | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Pattani | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 09:00 | FT | Kamphaengphet | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Muang Loei United | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Surin City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Kalasin | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kopoon Warrior | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Tak City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phrae United | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Trang Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayong United | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Btu United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banbueng | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Lamphun Warrior | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Christian College | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Berane | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Cetinje | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Berane | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Celik Niksic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
15 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jezero Plav |
Total matches: 153
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...