soccer results, real-time live scores 20-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 00:40 | FT | Swansea City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Porto | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | CD Chivas USA | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Porto | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | San Jose | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 5 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Real Espana | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 03:00 | Tigres UANL | ? - ? | ? - ? | Juventus | |||||||
20 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Turkmenistan U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Afghanistan U19 | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 11:30 | Granada | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almere City FC | |||||||
20 Jul 2017 13:15 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Torino | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olginatese | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:00 | Maccabi Herzliya | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:00 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pas Giannina | |||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Nice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Al Feiha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:59 | Dobrovice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baumit Jablonec U21 | |||||||
20 Jul 2017 17:15 | FT | Greuther Furth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 17:20 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kerkyra | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kozara Gradiska | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Bayern Munich II | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dortmund AM | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Ronse | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oudenaarde | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | West Ham United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fulham | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Almere City FC | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Granada | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Ud Somozas | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | SC Farense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Panathinaikos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Bath City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Burgess Hill Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Whitehawk | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Garforth Town AFC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harrogate Railway | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | Real Betis | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | SL Benfica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Betis | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Avai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 01:45 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 01:45 | FT | Flamengo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Palmeiras | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 01:45 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 23:30 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
Europa League results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Lyngby | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Suduva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Zira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cork City | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Brann | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Fola Esch | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Utrecht | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valletta FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Galatasaray | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 18:45 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Valur | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Gorica | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Panionios | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 00:40 | FT | New York City Fc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Toronto FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 00:40 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 00:50 | FT | Montreal Impact | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 03:30 | FT | Portland Timbers | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 03:30 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Washington DC United | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 03:40 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 02:15 | FT | Mỹ | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | El Salvador | ||||||
International Champions Cup results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | AS Roma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Envigado | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 22:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar B | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Akademia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 15:05 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Angusht Nazran | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Afips | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 15:20 | FT | Fk Anzhi Youth | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Amkar Perm Youth | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Elva | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Magni | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | Haukar | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | Fylkir | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 01:05 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
AFF U16 Championship results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Thailand U16 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaysia U16 | ||||||
20 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Viet Nam U16 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Australia U16 |
Total matches: 106
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...