soccer results, real-time live scores 22-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Everton | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Chievo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | AC Milan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Atalanta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Benevento | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Spal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Torino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Juventus | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Lazio | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Villarreal | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | Celta Vigo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Leganes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Valladolid | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD Lugo | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Almeria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Koln | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Aves | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:15 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chaves | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Nữ Nhật Bản | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Sĩ | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Anderlecht | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Beveren | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Anzhi | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Gremio | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Bahia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Santos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Avai | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Lyngby | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Copenhagen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Djurgardens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hacken | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | Atlanta United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | Dallas | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | Montreal Impact | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | New England Revolution | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | New York City Fc | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | Portland Timbers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Minnesota United | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Viking | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Valerenga | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Molde | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Sogndal | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tromso IL | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Brann | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Slavia Praha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Osters IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Galatasaray | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Luverdense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Goias | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:06 | FT | Pachuca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Club America | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sion | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:15 | FT | Arouca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Porto B | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Hà Nội | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
U17 European results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Pháp U17 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Belarus U17 | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albania U17 | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Scotland U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Andorra U17 | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Croatia U17 | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Liechtenstein U17 | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Estonia U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U17 | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Slovenia U17 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kazakhstan U17 | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Platanias FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Larisa | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:40 | FT | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:30 | FT | Perseru Serui | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Semen Padang | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Zorya | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Voluntari | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:45 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:45 | FT | Port | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:45 | FT | Navy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | FC Vereya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beroe | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Astana | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Racing Casablanca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Chippa United FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town City | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Baroka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | GOSK Gabela | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Wohlen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Brabrand IF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Roskilde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Skive IK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Thisted | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Vejle | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Viborg | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | Dinamo-Auto | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sheriff | |||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Alashkert | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U17 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iran U17 | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Đức U17 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brazil U17 | ||||||
Andorra Super league results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Encamp | 3 - 6 | 1 - 3 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 18 - 0 | 14 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Lusitanos la Posa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Herediano | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alajuelense | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | AD grecia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Limon | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | AD Carmelita | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 23:00 | Santos De Guapiles | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Bolivar | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:15 | FT | Real Potosi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:15 | FT | San Jose | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | CD Marquense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | CD FAS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Juticalpa | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Platense | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Vida | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Anyang | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macara | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Stumbras | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Utenis Utena | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Suduva | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Jelgava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:45 | FT | GKS Katowice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | La Equidad | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:45 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:15 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 23:15 | FT | Millonarios | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Beerschot AC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Rosengard | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Cucuta | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leones | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carabobo | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Caracas FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Metropolitanos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Zulia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Socopo | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Aragua | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Nữ Phần Lan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Serbia | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 00:10 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Sol De America | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Ahly Benghazi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darnes | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vestel Manisaspor | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Elazigspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Samsunspor | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Boluspor | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Fk Anzhi Youth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 09:15 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 6 - 2 | 5 - 0 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Strommen | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Elverum | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Jerv | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Levanger | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Floro | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Kongsvinger | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Helios Kharkiv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Co Medenine | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Novi Pazar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Temnic 1924 | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Elva | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fci Tallinn B | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Cegled | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Siofok | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SC Faetano | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Una Strassen | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Fola Esch | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hamm Rm Benfica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Rodange 91 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hostert | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Us Esch | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CS Petange | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Skopje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Sileks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Domazlice | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Stechovice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Litomerice | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baykonur | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Bolat Temirtau | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maktaaral | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Ekibastuzets | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Academy | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | Superfund Pasching | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Lhasa Urban Construction Investment | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Flamurtari | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | Nữ Thụy Điển U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Nga U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | Nữ Israel U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Croatia U17 | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:30 | FT | Convoy Sun Hei | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tung Sing | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:30 | FT | Wing Yee Ft | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:30 | FT | Tai Chung | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Mutual Football Club | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shatin Sports | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Hoi King Sa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South China | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Belchatow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | ||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Nữ Australia U19 | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Việt Nam U19 | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Alianza Lima | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
Oman results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:55 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mrbat | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Muscat | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Salam | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | AL-Nahda | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Oman Club | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Saham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sohar Club | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Al Mudhaibhi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Southern United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Auckland City | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 04:35 | FT | Canterbury United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Waitakere United | ||||||
Malta Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | Xewkija Tigers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Xghajra Tornados | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | Gudja United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rabat Ajax | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | Attard | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kercem Ajax | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | Zurrieq | ? - ? | ? - ? | Qrendi | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | Victoria Hotspurs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Birzebbuga | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:15 | Pembroke Athleta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:15 | Mgarr United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mqabba | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:15 | San Gwann | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Georges | |||||||
Lebanon results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Al Akhaahli Alay | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Bourj | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Tadamon Sour | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trables Sports Club | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Safa | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:15 | FT | Mes Rafsanjan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Saba Battery | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Everton CD | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Curico Unido | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Murcielagos | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oborishte | ||||||
Scotland League Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:30 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Honda | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nara Club | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Osaka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Veertien Mie | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Urayasu Sc | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imabari FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Charleston Battery | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:40 | FT | San Antonio | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:45 | FT | Reno 1868 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union La Calera | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Cobresal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Cobreloa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:30 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Mosta | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Hermannstadt | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
Myanmar National League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Rakhine United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Magway | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Yangon United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nay Pyi Taw | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Ayeyawady United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zwekapin United | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Hantharwady United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southern Myanmar | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:30 | FT | Yadanabon | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shan United | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Berane | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Otrant | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celik Niksic | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Cetinje | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Mornar | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Kings | ||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Black Leopards |
Total matches: 406
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...