soccer results, real-time live scores 24-08-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 11:00 | Uzbekistan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yemen | |||||||
24 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | Bắc Triều Tiên | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | United Arab Emirates | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 12:30 | Việt Nam U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Myanmar U19 | |||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Ukraine U17 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estonia U17 | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Uzbekistan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burkina Faso | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Israel U21 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | OFI Crete | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | Fgura United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
24 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lào | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Gullegem | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Kmsk Deinze | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Tonsberg | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:15 | FT | Vosselaar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dessel Sport | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:30 | Sirens | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Gwann | |||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Tolka Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crumlin United | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 01:45 | FT | Blooming | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Cusco FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Palestino | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 23:15 | FT | Bolivar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 23:15 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
Champions League results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Monchengladbach | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | FK Rostov | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Manchester City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PK-35 | ||||||
CONCACAF Champions League results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 01:05 | FT | Alianza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 03:05 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 01:30 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Goias | ||||||
Sweden Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | IFK Lulea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AIK Solna | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Torslanda IK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Ytterhogdal Ik | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC United | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Grebbestads If | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Gnosjo If | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | If Viken | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | Lidkopings Fk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Karlstad BK | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Orebro | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Onsala Bk | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Osters IF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | GAIS | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Arameisk-syrianska If | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Soderhamns Ff | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gefle IF | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Smedby Ais | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Vaxjo Norra If | 1 - 11 | 0 - 4 | Hacken | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hammarby | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Taby | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
AFC Champions League results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | Seoul | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Al Jaish (QAT) | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Scheveningen | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | AFC Amsterdam | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Kozakken Boys | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Afc 34 | 2 - 6 | 2 - 1 | Rijnvogels | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Vv Dongen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ofc Oostzaan | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Magreb 90 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Harkemase Boys | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Quick 20 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | JVC Cuijk | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | VVSB Noordwijkerhout | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usv Hercules | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | DVS'33 Ermelo | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vv Azsv Aalten | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Vv Schaesberg | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | HSC 21 Brein | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Uitspanning Na | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Odin 59 | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Halsteren | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | VV Capelle | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:45 | FT | HBS Craeyenhout | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Achilles Veen | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:45 | FT | Hvcv Quick | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EVV Echt | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | BVV Barendrecht | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juliana 31 | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | RVVH | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ASWH | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Ons Sneek | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asv De Dijk | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Jodan Boys Gouda | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Svzw Wierden | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Udi 19 Beter Bed | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | OJC Rosmalen | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Vv Groningen | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Sv Huizen | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Rkvv Westlandia | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | CF Uniao Madeira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Gil Vicente | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Vizela | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Porto B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olhanense SC | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | SC Covilha | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Famalicao | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting CP B | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
Russian Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 08:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | FK Chita | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 12:30 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | FK Biolog | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sokol | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruan Tosno | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Dnepr Smolensk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||
Copa do Brasil results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 23:30 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 23:30 | FT | Santos | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Capital One Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Fulham | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Morecambe | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
Malaysia Super League results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 13:15 | FT | Sarawak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Selangor PB | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Felda United FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Johor FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kedah | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | PDRM | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Perak | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Terengganu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pahang | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Platinum Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Servette | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Le Mont LS | ||||||
Singapore Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 12:45 | FT | Ceres | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Suduva | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stumbras | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | GKS Katowice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Sandecja | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Wisla Pulawy | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tartu Ulikool Fauna | 4 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Emu Sk | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 01:45 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Sorrento | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cockburn City | ||||||
Croatia Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Medjimurje | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karlovac | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Neretvanac Opuzen | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Suhopolje | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Solin | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zagora Unesic | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Rudes | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oriolik | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Zagorec Krapina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Veli Vrh | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Pitomaca | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Slavija Pleternica | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Samobor | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Medimurec Pretetinec | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Dakovo Croatia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koprivnica | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Lekenik | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hnk Vukovar 91 | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Libertas | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Otocac | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Al-madina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shat | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:20 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Strommen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Bryne | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Levanger | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Ranheim IL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 09:15 | FT | Teplice U19 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Opava U19 | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Hlucin U19 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Kazlu Ruda | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Krazante | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Valur | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Nữ Ia Akranes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Fylkir | ||||||
Georgia Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 13:30 | FT | Borjomi | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 13:30 | FT | Kolkheti Khobi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 13:30 | FT | Lazika | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gardabani | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 8 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:45 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:45 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:45 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Cigand Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Soroksar | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kozarmisleny Se | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Szeol | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Siofok | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dorogi | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Msk Fomat Martin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Skf Sered | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Nove Mesto | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava B | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Nitra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Svaty Jur | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Saldus | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jekabpils | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
Poland Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:20 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Corby Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Skenderbeu Poroj | 0 - 9 | 0 - 5 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
Slovakia Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Slovan Simonovany | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
Mexico Copa results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | Club Leon | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CF Atlante | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | Toluca | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lobos Buap | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 03:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Belchatow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Zambrow | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Warta Poznan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 21:30 | FT | Comerciantes Unidos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | Hume City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Darlington | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chorley | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | CD Pena Sport | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Huarte | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | CF Badalona | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lleida | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Valle de Egues | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cd Iruna | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | Cd Covadonga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting De Gijon B | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | AD San Juan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ca Valtierrano | ||||||
24 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Cd San Fernando Isleno | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CD Alcala Guadaira | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 01:10 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Olimpo | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 22:10 | FT | Toronto Fc II | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Clinceni |
Total matches: 224
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...