soccer results, real-time live scores 28-02-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:45 | FT | West Ham United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Burnley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Manchester United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southampton | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolves | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Fulham | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Leeds United | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Millwall | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:30 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Chievo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Modena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bari | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | A.S. Varese | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brescia | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Lanciano | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cittadella | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Catania | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livorno | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Pescara | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Perugia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Avellino | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ternana | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Granada | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Levante | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Almeria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | Malaga | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Osasuna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD Lugo | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | Sabadell | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | Valladolid | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:15 | FT | Barcelona B | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mallorca | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hamburger | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Nurnberg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Lille | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Lorient | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bastia | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Metz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Evian Thonon Gaillard | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Reims | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Lens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Toulouse | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
French Ligue 2 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Gil Vicente | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 20:15 | FT | Rio Ave | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zwolle | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 18:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 18:45 | FT | Twente Enschede | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:45 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 07:30 | FT | North Star | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Moggill | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 09:15 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Klubi 04 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Bk-46 Karis Karjaa | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:15 | FT | B 1908 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:50 | FT | BK Frem | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lks Nadwislan Gora | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Flota Swinoujscie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Viking | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:10 | FT | Rosenborg | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Dundalk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Patrick's | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:30 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athlone | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 22:00 | FT | Columbus Crew | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 22:00 | FT | Orlando City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 00:10 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Huracan | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Tigre | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 22:15 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lanus | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 23:10 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 23:30 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Lierse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Genk | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Westerlo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Budejovice | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brno | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Pribram | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:15 | FT | Slavia Praha | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Teplice | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:30 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Rizespor | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Preston North End | ||||||
Sweden Cup results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Kristianstads FF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AIK Solna | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Myresjo If | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Halmstads | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Huddinge If | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hacken | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 01:30 | FT | Morelia | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 03:35 | FT | Club Tijuana | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pachuca | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 23:00 | FT | Puebla | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 23:00 | FT | Club America | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 00:30 | FT | CA Douglas Haig | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | All Boys | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Atletico Parana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 22:05 | FT | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Instituto | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 16:45 | FT | Zurich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Basel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 06:00 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 08:40 | FT | Western Sydney | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Sydney FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:30 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
Finland League Cup results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:15 | FT | Jaro | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | PAE Levadiakos | ? - ? | ? - ? | AEL Kalloni | |||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:30 | PAOK Saloniki | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ergotelis | |||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 16:30 | FT | Ashdod MS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 16:30 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:20 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agia Napa | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Othellos Athienou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Zorya | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 18:30 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:30 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:30 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Saraburi Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:10 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Port | ||||||
HongKong results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Eastern A.A Football Team | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kitchee | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Diosgyor | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Kecskemeti TE | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lombard Papa FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:30 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pecs | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:30 | FT | Belchatow | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:30 | FT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Sporting Clube de Goa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bengaluru | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Pune FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Wahingdoh | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:30 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Donji Srem | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:30 | FT | Borac Cacak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:30 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:30 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OFK Beograd | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:30 | FT | Vojvodina | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Novi Pazar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Split | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Beroe | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Litex Lovech | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:30 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Trencin | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | TJ Spartak Myjava | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gorica | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:30 | FT | Port Talbot | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Connah's QN | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:30 | FT | Al Zawraa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Karkh | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:30 | FT | Al-Masafi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:35 | FT | Al Ain | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:45 | FT | Al-Khuraitiat | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:45 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Jaish (QAT) | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 16:15 | FT | Al-Sadd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KAC de Kenitra | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:30 | FT | Chabab Rif Hoceima | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:30 | FT | Itihad Khemisset | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cape Town City | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Polokwane City | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 18:15 | FT | Maritzburg United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Sloboda | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Travnik | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Slavija | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Vitez | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Celik | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Drina Zvornik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Velez Mostar | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:45 | FT | Zvijezda Gradacac | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 16:30 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 18:00 | FT | Servette | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Milsami | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | AD Carmelita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Pumas Generalena | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 00:00 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Blooming | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:30 | FT | Real Potosi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 21:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Halcones | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 21:30 | FT | Marathon | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 00:30 | FT | Liga de Loja | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Stumbras | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Siauliai | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 23:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Envigado | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 23:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Hoverla Zakarpattia U21 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Metalurg Zaporozhya U21 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Metalurg Donetsk U21 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volyn U21 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metalist Kharkiv U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Hearts | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dunfermline | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 08:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 09:00 | FT | Western Pride | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 09:30 | FT | Far North Queensland Bulls | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | North Queensland Fury | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 04:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 04:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 08:30 | FT | Croydon Kings | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 08:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Algeti Marneuli | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Betlemi Keda | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Chkherimela Kharagauli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sasco Tbilisi | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lazika | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | STU Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chiatura | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Kolkheti Khobi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borjomi | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Skuri Tsalenjikha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | KSK Heist | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KRC Mechelen | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | ASV Geel | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Royal White Star Bruxelles | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Roeselare | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eendracht Aalst | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:30 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Wihdat Amman | ||||||
Malaysia FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 08:15 | FT | Kuala Lumpur SPA | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuantan FA | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:45 | FT | Kedah United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Singapore Lions XII | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:45 | FT | Johor Darul Takzim II | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:45 | FT | Felda United FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PB | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:45 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ATM Angkatan Tentera | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Bogota | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Santander | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Armenio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Comunicaciones BsAs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 23:05 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barracas Central | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Shukura Kobuleti | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Kolkheti Poti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Simurq Zakatali | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Qarabag | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | FK Khazar Lenkoran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Baki | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 04:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | South Melbourne | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 08:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | General Diaz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 21:30 | FT | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 23:10 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Karsiyaka | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Orduspor | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vestel Manisaspor | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 16:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 08:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Brisbane Wolves | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 08:00 | FT | Albany Creek | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 08:30 | FT | Logan Lightning | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Capalaba | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 09:00 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Js Saoura | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | A.s. Marsa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Egs Gafsa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
Hungary U21 League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Diosgyor Vtk u21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honved-mfa u21 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Vac Varosi Lse u21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunaujvaros Pase(u21) | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Eto Gyori U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mtk Hungaria U21 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Illes Akademia Haladas u21 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ujpesti Te u21 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Vasas u21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi Tc u21 | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 09:15 | FT | Slovan Liberec U19 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Jablonec U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Opava U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Teplice U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meteor Praha U19 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hlucin U19 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:10 | FT | Malkia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | East Riffa | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 16:15 | FT | Al-hala | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Tre Fiori | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | SS Murata | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sp Cosmos | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Northampton Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | York City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bury | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 04:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 04:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moreland City | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 06:00 | FT | Murray United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 06:30 | FT | Fc Bulleen Lions | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bendigo | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | FK Mogren Budva | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mornar | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Samut Songkhram FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Police United FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Phichit | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 11:45 | FT | Ang Thong Fc | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | TTM Lopburi | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Fk Napredok | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drita | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Skopje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Mainz Am | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stuttgart Amateure | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dortmund AM | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stuttgarter Kickers | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | ||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Apolonia Fier | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KS Elbasani | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ashton United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Marine | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Whitby Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Ramsbottom United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ilkeston Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Trafford | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Witton Albion | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Barwell | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Belper Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stamford AFC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Frickley Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Workington | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:05 | FT | Najran | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:05 | FT | Al Shoalah | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:20 | FT | Al-Fath | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nassr | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:20 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:30 | FT | Al Taawon | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Raed | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:35 | FT | Al Baten | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:45 | Al Draih | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Hazm | |||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:45 | FT | Al Draih | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hazm | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:05 | FT | Hottain | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Mojzel | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:15 | FT | Al Wehda Mecca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Jeel | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:15 | FT | Lucky Mile | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | ||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Arlesey Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Banbury United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Corby Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Burnham | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paulton Rovers | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 7 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Weymouth | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Cirencester Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Histon | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Dunstable Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Frome Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bideford Afc | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Poole Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Neots Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Redditch United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slough Town | ||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Fiorentina U19 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Torino U19 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Udinese Youth | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cagliari Youth | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Brescia Youth | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pescara Youth | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Crotone Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Catania Youth | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Frosinone Youth | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Empoli U19 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Bari Youth | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vicenza Youth | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 10:30 | FT | Trapani Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Modena Youth | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Juventus U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa U19 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Sampdoria U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Parma U19 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Spezia U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Varese Youth | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Verona U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cesena Youth | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Cittadella Youth | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan U19 | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Lanciano Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sassuolo Calcio Youth | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Livorno U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avellino Youth | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Palermo U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ternana Youth | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Bologna Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli Youth | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dartford | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Barnet | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Southport FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Woking | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tamworth | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stockport County | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Worcester City | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Colwyn Bay | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Leamington | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hyde United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Lowestoft Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Whitehawk | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | St Albans City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wealdstone | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Staines Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Afc Porth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Caerau | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Aberdare Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Cambrian Clydach | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Garden Village | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Monmouth Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontardawe Town | ||||||
Oman results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:20 | FT | Bousher | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Msnaa | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:45 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sur Club | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Al Khaboora | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Shabab Oma | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 01:00 | FT | Canterbury United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Waitakere United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 02:00 | FT | Waikato | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | ||||||
England FA Trophy results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bath City | ||||||
Kuwait League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Al-Arabi Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Al Salibikhaet | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kazma | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 16:30 | FT | Al-Nasar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 16:30 | FT | Al Kuwait SC | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | ||||||
Lebanon results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:15 | FT | Bekaa Sport Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:15 | FT | Shabab Al Ghazieh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Safa | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:05 | FT | Al Akhaahli Alay | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ansar Lib | ||||||
Israel State League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 17:15 | FT | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Daliyat Karmel | ||||||
Italy C1A results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Sassari Torres | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giana | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Pordenone | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arezzo | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Bassano | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Novara | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Ac Monza | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Venezia | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 18:30 | FT | Renate Ac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sudtirol | ||||||
Italy C1B results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Lucchese | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Laquila | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Prato | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pro Piacenza | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Ancona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forli | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Gubbio | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 18:30 | FT | San Marino Calcio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese | ||||||
Italy C1C results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Asd Martina Franca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lupa Roma | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Benevento | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barletta | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Reggina | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Matera | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Torres Womens | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Orobica Womens | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Bari Womens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brescia Womens | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Agsm Verona Womens | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cuneo Womens | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Tavagnacco Womens | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | Firenze Womens | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Mozzanica Womens | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pordenone Womens | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Como 2000 Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gs Roma Womens | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | San Zaccaria Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Riviera Di Romagna Womens | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 00:00 | FT | O Higgins | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 22:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Cobresal | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 18:30 | FT | Madureira | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nova Iguacu | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Barra Mansa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cabofriense Rj | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangu | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Macae | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres Brasil | ||||||
Macao Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 06:00 | FT | Mfa Development | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Benfica De Macau | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 08:00 | FT | Casa De Portugal | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Chuac Lun | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 01:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Celaya | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 02:00 | FT | Irapuato | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 02:30 | FT | Merida | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 23:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 18:00 | FT | America Pe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clube Atletico Pernambucano | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Ypiranga Pe | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Porto Caruaru Pe | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 23:00 | FT | Pesqueira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vera Cruz Pe | ||||||
Peru Copa Inca results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 01:00 | FT | Alianza Atletico | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 22:30 | FT | Melgar | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 22:00 | FT | Veranopolis Rs | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novo Hamburgo RS | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 21:30 | FT | Bragantino | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 21:30 | FT | Palmeiras | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Capivariano Fc Sp | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Elgin City | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | East Stirlingshire | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Sozopol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FC Vereya | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Pirin 2002 Razlog | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Spartak Varna | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bansko | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 19:30 | FT | La Serena | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lota Schwager | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 20:30 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 23:00 | FT | Union San Felipe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 23:00 | FT | Curico Unido | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Floriana | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:15 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Balzan Youths | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Melita Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gzira United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Msida St Joseph | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 09:00 | FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 09:00 | FT | Balotesti | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Bacau | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 09:00 | FT | ACS Sageata Navodari | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 09:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 09:00 | FT | Dorohoi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gloria Buzau | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 09:00 | FT | ACS Berceni | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
Northern Ireland Cup results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Ards | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Loughgall | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Lisburn Distillery | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundela | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Donegal Celtic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 04:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 04:30 | FT | Eastern United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 04:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 10 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gawler Eagles | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 04:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 07:30 | FT | Northern Demons | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | The Cove | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 08:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 08:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 06:45 | FT | PK-35 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 07:30 | FT | Jokerit Fc Helsinki | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Viikkarit | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Spartak Kajaani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Sips | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jilves Jamsankosken | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Peimari United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paimion Haka Paiha | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 16:15 | FT | Nekalan Pallo Nepa | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Tampere Uk Tamu K | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Cape Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Thanda Royal Zulu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maluti Fet College | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | African Warriors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Garankuwa United | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Royal Eagles | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos Cape Town | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Highlands Park | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
UAE Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Masafi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
28 Feb 2015 13:35 | FT | Al Shaab | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun | ||||||
Carolina Challenge Cup results |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2015 22:00 | FT | Orlando City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Houston Dynamo |
Total matches: 565
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...