soccer results, real-time live scores 30-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:59 | Eritrea | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ethiopia | |||||||
Europa League results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Astana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Copenhagen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zorya | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Qarabag | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Molde | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 18:15 | FT | Midtjylland | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Besiktas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Brondby | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Genk | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Bordeaux | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Celtic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suduva | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 20:45 | FT | Sevilla | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 03:30 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Dallas | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 03:30 | FT | Portland Timbers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
Copa Libertadores results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | Cruzeiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Zob Ahan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 15:40 | FT | Sepidroud Rasht | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sepahan | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Foolad Khozestan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saipa | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Peykan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 14:55 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajman | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Al-Wasl | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Deportivo Chiantla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Jocoro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | Cd Audaz | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 22:30 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macara | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 01:15 | FT | CD El Nacional | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 02:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gagra | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Al-Baq'a | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Shabab AlOrdon | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ramtha SC | ||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Nữ Nga | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Kazakhstan | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Moldova Womens | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 17:45 | FT | Nữ Thụy Điển | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Ukraina | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Nữ Đan Mạch | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Croatia | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 19:35 | FT | Nữ Scotland | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Thụy Sĩ | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rubin Kazan Youth | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brno | ||||||
Israel Leumit League results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 11 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Keila Jk | 4 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elva | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rosengard | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Taraz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Academy | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maktaaral | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu Ii | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baykonur | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:40 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Raed | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 17:05 | FT | Al Wehda Mecca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hazm | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Uhud Medina | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Nassr | ||||||
Mexico Copa results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Santos Laguna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Leones | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | La Equidad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Millonarios | ||||||
Montenegro CUP results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ofk Borac Bijelo Polje | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Otrant | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
Oman results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 14:45 | FT | Oman Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 14:55 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr (OMA) | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Mrbat | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 17:45 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | San Antonio | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
30 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Tacoma Defiance | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
Venezuela Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
CONCACAF League results |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Union Deportivo Universitario | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Herediano |
Total matches: 106
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...