Argentina Cup results Round qualifying 1 Season 2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis |
17 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Atletico Camioneros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Chivilcoy | |
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Camioneros | |
06 Feb 2018 00:25 | FT | Ferro Carril Sud | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Racing Olavarria | |
04 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Atletico San Jorge | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Achirense | |
04 Feb 2018 20:30 | FT | Sol De Mayo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Rincon | |
04 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Gsan Martin Formosa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America Arg | |
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
03 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Huracan San Rafael | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Penarol | |
03 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Central Norte Salta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Pellegrini | |
03 Feb 2018 00:05 | FT | Racing De Cordoba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sarmiento Leones | |
28 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | Sarmiento Leones | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Racing De Cordoba | |
28 Jan 2018 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Achirense | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atletico San Jorge | |
28 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | Sportivo Penarol | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Huracan San Rafael | |
28 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Rincon | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sol De Mayo | |
28 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | Sol De America Arg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gsan Martin Formosa | |
27 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | Atletico Pellegrini | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Central Norte Salta | |
26 Jan 2018 22:00 | FT | Racing Olavarria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferro Carril Sud | |
25 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | Gimnasia Ytiro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Juventud Antoniana | |
25 Jan 2018 00:30 | FT | Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | |
24 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo Alem | |
24 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | Ah Zapla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman | |
24 Jan 2018 00:45 | FT | Sportivo Desamparados | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Villa Krause | |
24 Jan 2018 00:35 | FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | |
24 Jan 2018 00:35 | FT | Deportivo Maipu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huracan Las Heras | |
24 Jan 2018 00:30 | FT | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Juventud Unida San Luis | |
24 Jan 2018 00:30 | FT | Ferro Carril Oeste Gp | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Neuquen | |
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:30 | FT | Deportivo Roca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Cipolletti | |
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:15 | FT | Gimnasia C Uruguay | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | |
24 Jan 2018 00:05 | FT | Villa Mitre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sansinena | |
24 Jan 2018 00:05 | FT | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rivadavia Lincoln | |
24 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Douglas Haig | |
24 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | Union Sunchales | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Las Parejas | |
24 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sportivo Patria | |
21 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | Juventud Antoniana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Ytiro | |
21 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | Chaco For Ever | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | |
20 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | Huracan Las Heras | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | |
20 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | Sportivo Patria | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Crucero del Norte | |
20 Jan 2018 00:45 | FT | Rivadavia Lincoln | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | |
20 Jan 2018 00:40 | FT | Independiente Neuquen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferro Carril Oeste Gp | |
20 Jan 2018 00:30 | FT | Club Cipolletti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Roca | |
20 Jan 2018 00:30 | FT | Union Villa Krause | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Desamparados | |
20 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | CA Douglas Haig | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo | |
20 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | Sportivo Belgrano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | |
20 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia C Uruguay | |
20 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | San Lorenzo Alem | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | |
19 Jan 2018 23:30 | FT | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Union Sunchales | |
19 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | Sansinena | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Villa Mitre | |
19 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | Ca Juventud Unida San Luis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |
19 Jan 2018 20:30 | FT | Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ah Zapla |
Season
Round
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...