Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results Round apertura Season 2021
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis |
20 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |
18 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macara | |
18 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | Manta | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec | |
18 Jul 2021 02:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |
17 Jul 2021 23:30 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |
17 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Orense SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba | |
17 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Delfin SC | |
17 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |
10 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |
10 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |
31 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |
31 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |
30 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orense SC | |
30 May 2021 19:30 | FT | Macara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |
30 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | |
29 May 2021 22:30 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |
29 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 9 De Octubre | |
29 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manta | |
25 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Macara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tecnico Universitario | |
24 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba | |
23 May 2021 22:30 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |
23 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |
23 May 2021 00:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |
22 May 2021 21:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |
22 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Orense SC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |
22 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manta | |
18 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | |
17 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |
16 May 2021 22:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |
16 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Manta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macara | |
16 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |
15 May 2021 22:30 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | |
15 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |
15 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | |
11 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Manta | |
10 May 2021 00:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | |
09 May 2021 21:30 | FT | Delfin SC | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Olmedo Riobamba | |
09 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 2 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |
08 May 2021 21:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |
08 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Orense SC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 9 De Octubre | |
08 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Macara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |
04 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |
03 May 2021 00:00 | FT | Manta | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |
02 May 2021 21:30 | FT | Orense SC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Club Sport Emelec | |
02 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mushuc Runa | |
02 May 2021 02:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | |
02 May 2021 00:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macara | |
01 May 2021 21:30 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |
20 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | Manta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Delfin SC | |
19 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | |
18 Apr 2021 21:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 9 De Octubre | |
18 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |
18 Apr 2021 02:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |
17 Apr 2021 23:30 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olmedo Riobamba | |
17 Apr 2021 21:00 | FT | Macara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | |
17 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |
14 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec | |
14 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manta | |
14 Apr 2021 18:15 | FT | Delfin SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macara | |
13 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |
13 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |
12 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |
12 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | Orense SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | |
10 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |
10 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | Macara | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 9 De Octubre | |
09 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | Manta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tecnico Universitario | |
08 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |
08 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba | |
04 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |
04 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |
04 Apr 2021 18:15 | FT | Orense SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manta | |
03 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Independiente Jose Teran | |
03 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |
03 Apr 2021 18:15 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |
02 Apr 2021 02:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |
01 Apr 2021 23:30 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macara | |
01 Apr 2021 02:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |
31 Mar 2021 23:30 | FT | Guayaquil City | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orense SC | |
31 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Delfin SC | |
23 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | |
21 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 9 De Octubre | |
21 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | Guayaquil City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |
21 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Manta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |
20 Mar 2021 23:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |
20 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | |
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macara | |
20 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba | |
14 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orense SC | |
14 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba | |
14 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Manta | |
14 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Independiente Jose Teran | |
13 Mar 2021 22:30 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |
13 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tecnico Universitario | |
13 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |
12 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Macara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |
09 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9 De Octubre | |
07 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |
07 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | Manta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |
07 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Macara | |
07 Mar 2021 01:25 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | |
06 Mar 2021 22:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |
06 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Orense SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |
06 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |
02 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orense SC | |
28 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | |
28 Feb 2021 20:30 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |
28 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mushuc Runa | |
28 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |
27 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | Macara | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |
27 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Manta | |
27 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |
21 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |
21 Feb 2021 20:30 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | |
21 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Orense SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |
21 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | Manta | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |
20 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | Guayaquil City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Macara | |
20 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |
20 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 9 De Octubre | |
19 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba |
Season
Round
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):