Greece Super League 2 results Round staffel sud Season 2021-2022
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis |
01 May 2022 12:45 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos B | |
01 May 2022 12:45 | FT | As Rodos | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
01 May 2022 12:45 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | |
01 May 2022 12:45 | FT | Irodotos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
01 May 2022 12:45 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
01 May 2022 12:45 | FT | Kallithea | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
01 May 2022 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Zakynthos | |
01 May 2022 12:45 | FT | Kifisia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
27 Apr 2022 13:30 | FT | Kissamikos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ierapetra | |
27 Apr 2022 13:30 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |
27 Apr 2022 13:30 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
27 Apr 2022 13:30 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irodotos | |
27 Apr 2022 13:30 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PAE Levadiakos | |
27 Apr 2022 13:30 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Rodos | |
27 Apr 2022 13:30 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
27 Apr 2022 13:30 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kifisia | |
23 Apr 2022 12:30 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kallithea | |
20 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | |
20 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Ierapetra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aek Athens Ii | |
17 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | As Rodos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
17 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | Irodotos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
17 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | Kallithea | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
17 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | |
17 Apr 2022 10:00 | FT | Zakynthos | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
16 Apr 2022 15:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | |
16 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
16 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |
13 Apr 2022 16:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kallithea | |
13 Apr 2022 14:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zakynthos | |
13 Apr 2022 13:30 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |
13 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
13 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Irodotos | |
13 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | As Rodos | |
13 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Kifisia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
13 Apr 2022 12:00 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ierapetra | |
10 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | Kallithea | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
10 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ergotelis | |
10 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | Zakynthos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
10 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
10 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | As Rodos | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kifisia | |
10 Apr 2022 12:30 | FT | Irodotos | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
09 Apr 2022 15:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos B | |
09 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Aek Athens Ii | |
06 Apr 2022 16:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakynthos | |
06 Apr 2022 13:30 | FT | Kifisia | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | |
06 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
06 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |
06 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
06 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | As Rodos | |
06 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irodotos | |
06 Apr 2022 11:45 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ierapetra | |
03 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
03 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | Kallithea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
03 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | Zakynthos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
03 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | |
03 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
03 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | Irodotos | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kifisia | |
02 Apr 2022 15:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |
02 Apr 2022 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
30 Mar 2022 16:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
30 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irodotos | |
30 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | As Rodos | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | |
30 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | Kifisia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
30 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kissamikos | |
30 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zakynthos | |
30 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ierapetra | |
27 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Zakynthos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalamata Ao | |
27 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Kallithea | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kifisia | |
27 Mar 2022 11:45 | FT | Irodotos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Rodos | |
26 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
26 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
26 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
26 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ergotelis | |
23 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kallithea | |
20 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
20 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kissamikos | |
20 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |
20 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | As Rodos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
20 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Irodotos | |
20 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Kifisia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ierapetra | |
19 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
19 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakynthos | |
16 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | Zakynthos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ierapetra | |
16 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | As Rodos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |
13 Mar 2022 15:00 | FT | Kallithea | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Rodos | |
13 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
13 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
13 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
13 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | Zakynthos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kifisia | |
12 Mar 2022 12:15 | FT | Kissamikos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |
12 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos B | |
09 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | |
09 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
09 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zakynthos | |
09 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | As Rodos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ierapetra | |
09 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | |
09 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | Kifisia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
09 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | Irodotos | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
06 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
06 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Kallithea | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irodotos | |
06 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Zakynthos | 0 - 3 | 3 - 0 | As Rodos | |
06 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Ergotelis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
06 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kifisia | |
05 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | |
05 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
05 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aek Athens Ii | |
02 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |
02 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | Kifisia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Rodos | |
27 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
27 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
27 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Irodotos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ierapetra | |
27 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |
27 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Kifisia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
27 Feb 2022 12:30 | FT | As Rodos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
27 Feb 2022 12:00 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zakynthos | |
26 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ergotelis | |
23 Feb 2022 13:30 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kallithea | |
23 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | As Rodos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
23 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | Zakynthos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | |
20 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
20 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Zakynthos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irodotos | |
20 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |
20 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Rodos | |
20 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Ergotelis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kifisia | |
20 Feb 2022 12:30 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kalamata Ao | |
20 Feb 2022 12:00 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
19 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |
16 Feb 2022 13:30 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
16 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | |
16 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | As Rodos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
16 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | Irodotos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
16 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | Kallithea | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ierapetra | |
16 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | Kifisia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
16 Feb 2022 12:00 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
16 Feb 2022 12:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zakynthos | |
13 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Zakynthos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kallithea | |
13 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
13 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | |
13 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Rodos | |
13 Feb 2022 12:30 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Irodotos | |
13 Feb 2022 11:30 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
12 Feb 2022 15:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |
12 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kifisia | |
09 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | As Rodos | |
09 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | Kallithea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
09 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
09 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | Irodotos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |
09 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kifisia | |
09 Feb 2022 12:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
06 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Rodos | |
06 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Irodotos | |
06 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
06 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |
06 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kifisia | |
05 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
05 Feb 2022 12:45 | FT | Ergotelis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |
02 Feb 2022 13:30 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kalamata Ao | |
02 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
02 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | Ierapetra | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
02 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | As Rodos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kallithea | |
02 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
02 Feb 2022 13:00 | FT | Kifisia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irodotos | |
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Kallithea | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Irodotos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ergotelis | |
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | As Rodos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Kifisia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
29 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
26 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zakynthos | |
23 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Ergotelis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
23 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Irodotos | |
23 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kallithea | |
23 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PAE Levadiakos | |
23 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Zakynthos | |
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ierapetra | |
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
20 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | |
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Irodotos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ierapetra | |
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Kifisia | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakynthos | |
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Kallithea | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Ergotelis | |
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Zakynthos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | |
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kifisia | |
15 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Irodotos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kissamikos | |
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ierapetra | |
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Irodotos | |
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakynthos | |
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | |
08 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Kallithea | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
05 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |
29 Dec 2021 13:00 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | As Rodos | |
29 Dec 2021 13:00 | FT | Ierapetra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kalamata Ao | |
29 Dec 2021 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
29 Dec 2021 13:00 | FT | Kallithea | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |
29 Dec 2021 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kifisia | |
29 Dec 2021 12:30 | FT | Zakynthos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
22 Dec 2021 12:30 | FT | Kallithea | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zakynthos | |
22 Dec 2021 12:00 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
19 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | As Rodos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irodotos | |
19 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
19 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
19 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
19 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zakynthos | |
19 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ierapetra | |
19 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | Kifisia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | |
18 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
15 Dec 2021 13:00 | FT | Irodotos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | |
15 Dec 2021 13:00 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
15 Dec 2021 13:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos B | |
15 Dec 2021 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | As Rodos | |
15 Dec 2021 13:00 | FT | Ierapetra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kifisia | |
15 Dec 2021 12:30 | FT | Kissamikos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kalamata Ao | |
15 Dec 2021 12:00 | FT | Zakynthos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |
12 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
12 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
11 Dec 2021 15:00 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
11 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ierapetra | |
11 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ergotelis | |
11 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
05 Dec 2021 15:00 | FT | Kallithea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |
05 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | Zakynthos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
05 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Rodos | |
05 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kifisia | |
04 Dec 2021 15:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
04 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irodotos | |
04 Dec 2021 12:45 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |
28 Nov 2021 15:00 | FT | Kifisia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
28 Nov 2021 12:45 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ierapetra | |
28 Nov 2021 12:45 | FT | Irodotos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |
28 Nov 2021 12:45 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
28 Nov 2021 12:45 | FT | As Rodos | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zakynthos | |
27 Nov 2021 15:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | |
27 Nov 2021 12:45 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
24 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | As Rodos | |
24 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
24 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Kallithea | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
24 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
24 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Ierapetra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irodotos | |
24 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Zakynthos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |
24 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |
24 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kifisia | |
21 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | As Rodos | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
20 Nov 2021 15:59 | FT | Irodotos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zakynthos | |
20 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
20 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
20 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ierapetra | |
20 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos B | |
20 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
20 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Kifisia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ergotelis | |
14 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Rodos | |
14 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irodotos | |
14 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |
14 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |
14 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |
13 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Ierapetra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kallithea | |
13 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Zakynthos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
13 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kifisia | |
07 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
07 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |
07 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Irodotos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | |
07 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asteras Vlachioti | |
07 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Kifisia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
07 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
06 Nov 2021 12:45 | FT | As Rodos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis |
Season
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Round
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 28
- 29
- 30
- 31
- 32
- 33
- 34
- staffel nord
- staffel sud
- promotion playoff
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):