Russia Div 2 West results Round group b Season 2021-2022
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis |
14 Nov 2021 15:00 | FT | Murom | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
14 Nov 2021 11:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | |
14 Nov 2021 11:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
14 Nov 2021 11:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | |
14 Nov 2021 08:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |
10 Nov 2021 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Murom | |
10 Nov 2021 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
10 Nov 2021 12:00 | FT | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |
10 Nov 2021 10:00 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
10 Nov 2021 07:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |
05 Nov 2021 13:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |
04 Nov 2021 15:00 | FT | Murom | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |
04 Nov 2021 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
04 Nov 2021 11:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | |
04 Nov 2021 11:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |
31 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
31 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
31 Oct 2021 08:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
30 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Murom | |
30 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |
26 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | |
25 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Murom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |
25 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
25 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | |
25 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chertanovo Moscow | |
19 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |
19 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Murom | |
19 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
19 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
19 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
14 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Murom | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
14 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | |
14 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |
14 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
14 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chertanovo Moscow | |
10 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murom | |
10 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |
10 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
10 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
10 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
04 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Murom | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Znamya Truda | |
04 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chertanovo Moscow | |
04 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
04 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
04 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |
30 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
30 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
30 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Murom | |
30 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | |
30 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |
26 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Znamya Truda | |
26 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
26 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
26 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |
25 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | |
21 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |
18 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Murom | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
18 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |
18 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | |
14 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Murom | |
14 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
14 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
14 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
14 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |
10 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
10 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Murom | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | |
10 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |
10 Sep 2021 15:15 | FT | Znamya Truda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |
10 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |
04 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
04 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
04 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Murom | |
04 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |
03 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
29 Aug 2021 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | |
29 Aug 2021 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 10 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |
29 Aug 2021 15:00 | FT | Murom | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |
29 Aug 2021 14:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
29 Aug 2021 14:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
22 Aug 2021 14:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
21 Aug 2021 16:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
21 Aug 2021 14:00 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
21 Aug 2021 11:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Murom | |
20 Aug 2021 14:00 | FT | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | |
16 Aug 2021 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | |
15 Aug 2021 16:45 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
15 Aug 2021 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |
15 Aug 2021 15:00 | FT | Murom | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
15 Aug 2021 14:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |
07 Aug 2021 16:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
07 Aug 2021 16:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |
07 Aug 2021 16:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Murom | |
07 Aug 2021 14:00 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | |
06 Aug 2021 07:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
01 Aug 2021 16:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |
01 Aug 2021 16:00 | FT | Murom | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
01 Aug 2021 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
01 Aug 2021 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
01 Aug 2021 14:00 | FT | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | |
25 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
18 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Znamya Truda | |
18 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
18 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murom | |
18 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
18 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya |
Season
- 2010
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2015-2016
- 2016-2017
- 2017-2018
- 2021-2022
- 2023
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Round
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- group a
- group b
- promotion round
- relegation round
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):