Slovakia Cup results Round round 2 Season 2016-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis |
31 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Pata | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | |
24 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Slovan Simonovany | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Bratislava | |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
23 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Cadca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | |
17 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Levoca | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Strazske | |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
17 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Velke Levare | 2 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Gabcikovo | |
17 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tempo Partizanske | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Msk Fomat Martin | |
16 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Osk Rosina | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | FK Senica | |
16 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Belusa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |
10 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Artmedia Petrzalka B | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Mfk Skalica | |
10 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Cana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Pata | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Most Pri Bratislave | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Kolarovo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Duslo Sala | |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Pohronie | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Novy Zivot | 9 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Malacky | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Ok Castkovce | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tj Slavoj Boleraz | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tj Straza | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Nove Zamky | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Velke Ludince | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tatran Horovce | 1 - 8 | 1 - 2 | Nove Mesto | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tatran Vlm | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Salkova | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunajska Luzna | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Malzenice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dvory Nad Zitavou | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tatran Cementaren | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Nova Bana | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Bahon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tj Iskra Borcice | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Psc Pezinok | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Slovan Simonovany | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Surany | |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Plevnik Drienove | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Trencin | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Slovan Brvniste | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banik Horna Nitra | |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Hrusovany | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rohoznik | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Selce | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Dynamo Diviaky | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Mfk Roznava | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Pokrok Sez Krompachy | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Tj Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Spisske Podhradie | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tvrdosin | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Csm Tisovec | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maj Cernova | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Besenova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oravske Vesele | |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Sokol Medzibrod | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Ofk Sim Raslavice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Druzstevnik Velky Hores | |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Ofk Tatran Kracunovce | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Spisska Nova Ves | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Ofk 1950 Priechod | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Ofk Teplicka Nad Vahom | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tj Jasenov | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Spartak Medzev | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Vinica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turcianska Stiavnicka | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Druzstevnik Mala Ida | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Sobrance | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Mfk Zarnovica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skm Liptovsky Hradok | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Svit | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Poprad | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Ftc Filakovo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vysne Opatske | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Iskra Hnusta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavoj Spiska Bela | |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[0-3] | ||||||
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Dlhe Klcovo | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Pivovar Velky Saris | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kechnec | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Slovan Sabinov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Horses Surovce | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Svaty Jur | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Oravska Poruba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novohrad Lucenec | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Fc Vydrany | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Inter Bratislava | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Topolcany | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nitra | |
10 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Levoca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Strazske | |
09 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Skf Sered | |
09 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Mfk Vrbove | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | |
09 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tj Visnove | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tesla Stropkov | |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
09 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1fk Svidnik | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sport Podbrezova | |
09 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Slovenske Darmoty | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Haniska | |
09 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Geca | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |
09 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Mfk Vranov Nad Topou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
09 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Druzstevnik Plavnica | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | MFK Ruzomberok | |
09 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Zemianske Kostolany | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SKM Puchov | |
09 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Bela | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Msk Thermal Velky Meder | |
09 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Predmier | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |
02 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tatran Cementaren | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencianske Stankovce | |
31 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Kysucke Nove Mesto | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | |
31 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Kozarovce | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Druzstevnik Dn Zitavou | |
31 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Tj Cunovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves | |
31 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Besenova | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kolarovo | |
31 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Kostolany | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vrbove | |
31 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Artmedia Petrzalka | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raca Bratislava |
Season
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Round
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...