Europa League league table, league standing Season 2020-2021
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
08/25/2020 - 09:59 | 95170 | Trakai Riteriai | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Derry City | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2] | ||||||
08/26/2020 - 10:30 | 95170 | Progres Niedercorn | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zeta | |
08/27/2020 - 08:00 | 95170 | FK Ventspils | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto | |
08/27/2020 - 08:00 | 95170 | Ordabasy | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Botosani | |
08/27/2020 - 08:00 | 95170 | Kairat Almaty | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Artsakh Noah | |
08/27/2020 - 08:30 | 95170 | Teuta Durres | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |
08/27/2020 - 08:30 | 95170 | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |
08/27/2020 - 09:00 | 95170 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |
08/27/2020 - 09:30 | 95170 | Lincoln City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Petange | |
08/27/2020 - 09:59 | 95170 | Neftci Baku | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |
08/27/2020 - 09:59 | 95170 | Apollon Limassol FC | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |
08/27/2020 - 09:59 | 95170 | Bodo Glimt | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | |
08/27/2020 - 09:59 | 95170 | Alashkert | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |
08/27/2020 - 09:59 | 95170 | Standard Sumqayit | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |
08/27/2020 - 10:30 | 95170 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
08/27/2020 - 10:30 | 95170 | Fehervar Videoton | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
08/27/2020 - 11:00 | 95170 | Rosenborg | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Breidablik | |
08/27/2020 - 11:00 | 95170 | Hammarby | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |
08/27/2020 - 11:00 | 95170 | Aarhus AGF | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Honka | |
08/27/2020 - 11:00 | 95170 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |
08/27/2020 - 11:00 | 95170 | Malmo FF | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |
08/27/2020 - 11:00 | 95170 | Vaduz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hibernians FC | |
08/27/2020 - 11:00 | 95170 | FK Inter Baku | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
08/27/2020 - 11:00 | 95170 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sirens | |
08/27/2020 - 11:00 | 95170 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |
08/27/2020 - 11:00 | 95170 | Gjilani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-2] | ||||||
08/27/2020 - 11:15 | 95170 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |
08/27/2020 - 11:30 | 95170 | The New Saints | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-1] | ||||||
08/27/2020 - 11:30 | 95170 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[1-4] | ||||||
08/27/2020 - 11:45 | 95170 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |
08/27/2020 - 12:00 | 95170 | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Differdange 03 | |
08/27/2020 - 12:00 | 95170 | Valletta FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bala Town | |
08/27/2020 - 12:00 | 95170 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |
08/27/2020 - 12:00 | 95170 | Cs Petrocub | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Backa Topola | |
08/27/2020 - 12:00 | 95170 | B36 Torshavn | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[4-3] | ||||||
08/27/2020 - 12:00 | 95170 | Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
08/27/2020 - 12:15 | 95170 | Servette | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |
08/27/2020 - 12:30 | 95170 | Steaua Bucuresti | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shirak | |
08/27/2020 - 12:45 | 95170 | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
08/27/2020 - 12:45 | 95170 | Motherwell FC | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | |
08/27/2020 - 12:45 | 95170 | Aberdeen | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NSI Runavik | |
08/27/2020 - 13:00 | 95170 | Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |
08/27/2020 - 13:00 | 95170 | Budapest Honved | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
08/27/2020 - 13:00 | 95170 | Shamrock Rovers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ilves Tampere | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[12-11] | ||||||
08/27/2020 - 13:00 | 95170 | Lech Poznan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | |
09/09/2020 - 11:00 | 95170 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |
09/10/2020 - 11:30 | 95170 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | NK Mura 05 |
League table update time: 06/17/2024 - 23:05
Statistics of the latest Standings | ||
Games Played | 359 | 15.75% |
Games Unplayed | 1921 | 84.25% |
Home Win | 154 | 42.9% |
Draw | 68 | 19% |
Away Win | 131 | 36.49% |
Total Goals | 1048 | Average 2.92 goals/match |
Home Goals | 566 | Average 1.58 goals/match |
Away Goals | 482 | Average 1.34 goals/match |
Best Attack Team | Tottenham Hotspur | 37 Goals |
Home Best Attack Team | Tottenham Hotspur | 22 Goals |
Away Best Attack Team | Glasgow Rangers | 21 Goals |
Worst Attack Team | Sonderjyske, BATE Borisov, Slovan Bratislava, Differdange 03, Viking, Hafnarfjordur FH, Valletta FC, Linfield FC, Nomme JK Kalju, Shirak, FK Inter Baku, NSI Runavik, NK Publikum Celje, KF Tirana, Suduva, Shakhter Soligorsk, St. Gallen, Vaduz, OFI Crete, Beitar Jerusalem, Cra | 0 Goals |
Home Worst Attack Team | Stade Reims, Club Brugge, Dinamo Moscow, CSKA Moscow, Sonderjyske, BATE Borisov, Dinamo Tbilisi, Red Bull Salzburg, Slovan Bratislava, Differdange 03, Honka, Inter Turku, Viking, Derry City, Bohemians, Vikingur Reykjavik, Hafnarfjordur FH, KR Reykjavik, Breidablik, Willem I | 0 Goals |
Away Worst Attack Team | Sporting Lisbon, Feyenoord Rotterdam, FK Rostov, Krasnodar FK, Sonderjyske, Aarhus AGF, Viktoria Plzen, BATE Borisov, Legia Warszawa, Besiktas JK, Shamrock Rovers, NK Maribor, Slovan Bratislava, Differdange 03, Hammarby, Djurgardens, Viking, Lincoln City, Hafnarfjordur FH, | 0 Goals |
Best Defense Team | Stade Reims, Slovan Bratislava, FK Inter Baku, NK Publikum Celje, Shakhter Soligorsk, Sfintul Gheorghe, Floriana, Gjilani | 0 Goals |
Home Best Defense Team | Wolfsburg, Aberdeen, Stade Reims, Dinamo Moscow, Sonderjyske, Viktoria Plzen, BATE Borisov, Dinamo Tbilisi, Partizan Belgrade, Slovan Bratislava, Differdange 03, Honka, KuPS, Inter Turku, Derry City, Bohemians, Galatasaray, Vikingur Reykjavik, KR Reykjavik, Breidablik, Shira | 0 Goals |
Away Best Defense Team | Sporting Lisbon, Stade Reims, FK Rostov, Aarhus AGF, Malmo FF, Legia Warszawa, Besiktas JK, Shamrock Rovers, NK Maribor, Slovan Bratislava, Hammarby, Djurgardens, Viking, Lincoln City, Hafnarfjordur FH, Willem II, Servette, IFK Goteborg, Valletta FC, Linfield FC, Nomme JK Ka | 0 Goals |
Worst Defense Team | Dundalk | 21 Goals |
Home Worst Defense Team | AEK Athens, Dundalk | 10 Goals |
Away Worst Defense Team | AS Roma, Slovan Liberec | 12 Goals |
Season
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Round
- preliminary round
- qualifying 1.1
- qualifying 1
- qualifying 1.2
- qualifying 2
- qualifying 2.1
- qualifying 3
- qualifying 2.2
- playoffs
- qualifying 3.1
- qualifying 3.2
- playoffs.1
- playoffs.2
- group
- 1/16 final 1st leg
- 1/16 final 2nd leg
- 1/8 final
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
league (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):