Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme league table, league standing Season 2023-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
01/20/2024 - 04:00 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | ||
01/20/2024 - 04:00 | Bergama Belediyespor | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Catalca Spor | ||
01/20/2024 - 04:00 | Sebat Genclikspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mus Spor | ||
01/20/2024 - 04:00 | Sultanbeyli | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Orduspor | ||
01/21/2024 - 03:00 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Yeni Orduspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arguvan | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Edirnespor Genclik | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gumushanespor | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Karabuk Idman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mardin Bb | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Kepez Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aliaga Futbol As | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Kucukcekmece | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Artvin Hopaspor | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Anadolu Universitesi | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sapanca Genclikspor | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Efeler 09 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bulvarspor | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Elazigspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Amasya Spor | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Ergene Velimese | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Turgutluspor | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Karsiyaka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eynesil | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hacettepe 1945 | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Silifke Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pazarspor | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tepecik Bld | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kusadasispor | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viven Bornova | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Kutahyaspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Osmaniyespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Silivrispor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Erbaaspor S | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Adana 1954 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elazig Belediyespor | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Balikesirspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | ||
01/21/2024 - 04:00 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | ||
01/27/2024 - 04:00 | Orduspor | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kepez Belediyespor | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Aliaga Futbol As | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Arguvan | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kucukcekmece | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karabuk Idman | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Gumushanespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Mardin Bb | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Orduspor | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Batman Petrolspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Eynesil | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anadolu Universitesi | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Hacettepe 1945 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Efeler 09 | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Pazarspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Sapanca Genclikspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Turgutluspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silifke Belediyespor | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Yeni Amasya Spor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karsiyaka | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Agri 1970 Spor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Viven Bornova | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Darica Genclerbirligi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Silivrispor | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Erbaaspor S | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osmaniyespor | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Kusadasispor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kutahyaspor | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Tepecik Bld | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Catalca Spor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Elazig Belediyespor | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Mus Spor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adana 1954 | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor | ||
01/28/2024 - 04:00 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sultanbeyli | ||
02/03/2024 - 04:00 | Kucukcekmece | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | ||
02/03/2024 - 04:00 | Efeler 09 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sapanca Genclikspor | ||
02/03/2024 - 04:00 | Karsiyaka | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pazarspor | ||
02/03/2024 - 04:00 | Silifke Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | ||
02/03/2024 - 04:00 | Silivrispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kusadasispor | ||
02/03/2024 - 04:00 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Catalca Spor | ||
02/04/2024 - 03:00 | Bergama Belediyespor | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elazig Belediyespor | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Edirnespor Genclik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Yeni Orduspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mardin Bb | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Artvin Hopaspor | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arguvan | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aliaga Futbol As | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Karabuk Idman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gumushanespor | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Anadolu Universitesi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Amasya Spor | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Bulvarspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacettepe 1945 | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Elazigspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turgutluspor | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eynesil | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tepecik Bld | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Kutahyaspor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Agri 1970 Spor | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Osmaniyespor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viven Bornova | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Balikesirspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Ankara Adliyespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Sebat Genclikspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Orduspor | ||
02/04/2024 - 04:00 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mus Spor | ||
02/10/2024 - 04:00 | Aliaga Futbol As | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karabuk Idman | ||
02/10/2024 - 04:00 | Kepez Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | ||
02/10/2024 - 04:00 | Turgutluspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karsiyaka | ||
02/10/2024 - 04:00 | Tepecik Bld | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osmaniyespor | ||
02/11/2024 - 03:00 | Agri 1970 Spor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Silivrispor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Orduspor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Gumushanespor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Mardin Bb | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kucukcekmece | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Batman Petrolspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elazigspor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Ergene Velimese | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Silifke Belediyespor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Eynesil | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Efeler 09 | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Pazarspor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Anadolu Universitesi | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Yeni Amasya Spor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Sapanca Genclikspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulvarspor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kutahyaspor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Viven Bornova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Darica Genclerbirligi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Erbaaspor S | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Kusadasispor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Elazig Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Mus Spor | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Orduspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adana 1954 | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sebat Genclikspor | ||
02/11/2024 - 04:00 | Sultanbeyli | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||
02/17/2024 - 04:00 | Yeni Orduspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gumushanespor | ||
02/17/2024 - 04:00 | Efeler 09 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Amasya Spor | ||
02/17/2024 - 04:00 | Karsiyaka | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Batman Petrolspor | ||
02/17/2024 - 04:00 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elazig Belediyespor | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Karabuk Idman | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Arguvan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Artvin Hopaspor | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mardin Bb | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kepez Belediyespor | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Kucukcekmece | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Aliaga Futbol As | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Anadolu Universitesi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Turgutluspor | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Bulvarspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eynesil | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Elazigspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Hacettepe 1945 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sapanca Genclikspor | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pazarspor | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kusadasispor | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viven Bornova | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Osmaniyespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Silivrispor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tepecik Bld | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Adana 1954 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Balikesirspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mus Spor | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Catalca Spor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Sebat Genclikspor | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sultanbeyli | ||
02/18/2024 - 04:00 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orduspor | ||
02/24/2024 - 04:00 | Kepez Belediyespor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Karabuk Idman | ||
02/24/2024 - 04:00 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | ||
02/24/2024 - 04:00 | Ankara Adliyespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sebat Genclikspor | ||
02/24/2024 - 04:00 | Sultanbeyli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adana 1954 | ||
02/25/2024 - 03:00 | Tepecik Bld | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Aliaga Futbol As | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Orduspor | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Edirnespor Genclik | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Gumushanespor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kucukcekmece | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Mardin Bb | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arguvan | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Batman Petrolspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Universitesi | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Ergene Velimese | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Karsiyaka | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Pazarspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Efeler 09 | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Silifke Belediyespor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Elazigspor | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Turgutluspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Yeni Amasya Spor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bulvarspor | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Eynesil | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hacettepe 1945 | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Agri 1970 Spor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Darica Genclerbirligi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmaniyespor | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Erbaaspor S | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Kusadasispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Kutahyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silivrispor | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Elazig Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Catalca Spor | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Mus Spor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Orduspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor | ||
02/25/2024 - 04:00 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | ||
03/02/2024 - 04:00 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Yeni Orduspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Arguvan | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gumushanespor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Karabuk Idman | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Kucukcekmece | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aliaga Futbol As | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Kepez Belediyespor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mardin Bb | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Anadolu Universitesi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Bulvarspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pazarspor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Efeler 09 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Turgutluspor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Hacettepe 1945 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Amasya Spor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Karsiyaka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silifke Belediyespor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Sapanca Genclikspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eynesil | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kutahyaspor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Viven Bornova | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tepecik Bld | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Osmaniyespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kusadasispor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Adana 1954 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Balikesirspor | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Orduspor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Bergama Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Catalca Spor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mus Spor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elazig Belediyespor | ||
03/03/2024 - 04:00 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sultanbeyli | ||
03/09/2024 - 04:00 | Aliaga Futbol As | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Artvin Hopaspor | ||
03/09/2024 - 04:00 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karabuk Idman | ||
03/09/2024 - 04:00 | Silifke Belediyespor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Universitesi | ||
03/09/2024 - 04:00 | Turgutluspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bulvarspor | ||
03/09/2024 - 04:00 | Kusadasispor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||
03/09/2024 - 04:00 | Ankara Adliyespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | ||
03/09/2024 - 04:00 | Sultanbeyli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bergama Belediyespor | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kucukcekmece | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Edirnespor Genclik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Gumushanespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arguvan | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Kepez Belediyespor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yeni Orduspor | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Batman Petrolspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Efeler 09 | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Elazigspor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Karsiyaka | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Ergene Velimese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Pazarspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacettepe 1945 | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Yeni Amasya Spor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sapanca Genclikspor | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Agri 1970 Spor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osmaniyespor | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Darica Genclerbirligi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Erbaaspor S | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viven Bornova | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Kutahyaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Silivrispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Mus Spor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Orduspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Sebat Genclikspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Adana 1954 | ||
03/10/2024 - 04:00 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||
03/16/2024 - 04:00 | Yeni Orduspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Edirnespor Genclik | ||
03/16/2024 - 04:00 | Kucukcekmece | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kepez Belediyespor | ||
03/16/2024 - 04:00 | Bulvarspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | ||
03/16/2024 - 04:00 | Hacettepe 1945 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Turgutluspor | ||
03/16/2024 - 04:00 | Viven Bornova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ||
03/16/2024 - 04:00 | Catalca Spor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orduspor | ||
03/17/2024 - 03:00 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Artvin Hopaspor | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Arguvan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aliaga Futbol As | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Mardin Bb | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gumushanespor | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Anadolu Universitesi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Efeler 09 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ergene Velimese | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Eynesil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Amasya Spor | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silifke Belediyespor | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Sapanca Genclikspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pazarspor | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silivrispor | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kusadasispor | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kutahyaspor | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Osmaniyespor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Agri 1970 Spor | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Tepecik Bld | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Erbaaspor S | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Balikesirspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sultanbeyli | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Bergama Belediyespor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Elazig Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mus Spor | ||
03/17/2024 - 04:00 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sebat Genclikspor | ||
03/23/2024 - 03:00 | Silivrispor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||
03/23/2024 - 04:00 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Orduspor | ||
03/23/2024 - 04:00 | Kepez Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Artvin Hopaspor | ||
03/23/2024 - 04:00 | Karsiyaka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Universitesi | ||
03/23/2024 - 04:00 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arguvan | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Aliaga Futbol As | 10 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Edirnespor Genclik | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kucukcekmece | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Gumushanespor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mardin Bb | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Karabuk Idman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Batman Petrolspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacettepe 1945 | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Elazigspor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Ergene Velimese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulvarspor | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Pazarspor | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eynesil | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Silifke Belediyespor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Efeler 09 | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Turgutluspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sapanca Genclikspor | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Agri 1970 Spor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Darica Genclerbirligi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tepecik Bld | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Kusadasispor | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Viven Bornova | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Kutahyaspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmaniyespor | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Adana 1954 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Ankara Adliyespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Orduspor | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Sebat Genclikspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Catalca Spor | ||
03/24/2024 - 04:00 | Sultanbeyli | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | ||
04/03/2024 - 04:00 | Viven Bornova | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Yeni Orduspor | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karabuk Idman | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Arguvan | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kepez Belediyespor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Gumushanespor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Kucukcekmece | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Mardin Bb | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Aliaga Futbol As | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karsiyaka | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Bulvarspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silifke Belediyespor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Efeler 09 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Eynesil | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Turgutluspor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Hacettepe 1945 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Sapanca Genclikspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Yeni Amasya Spor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pazarspor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Erbaaspor S | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Osmaniyespor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Silivrispor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kutahyaspor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Tepecik Bld | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kusadasispor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Balikesirspor | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sebat Genclikspor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Bergama Belediyespor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Adana 1954 | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Catalca Spor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sultanbeyli | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Elazig Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orduspor | ||
04/03/2024 - 06:00 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | ||
04/07/2024 - 04:00 | Agri 1970 Spor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tepecik Bld | ||
04/07/2024 - 05:00 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mardin Bb | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Aliaga Futbol As | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Edirnespor Genclik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arguvan | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Artvin Hopaspor | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Karabuk Idman | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kucukcekmece | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Kepez Belediyespor | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Orduspor | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Karsiyaka | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Efeler 09 | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Anadolu Universitesi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Batman Petrolspor | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Eynesil | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Elazigspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bulvarspor | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Ergene Velimese | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sapanca Genclikspor | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Silifke Belediyespor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hacettepe 1945 | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Turgutluspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Amasya Spor | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osmaniyespor | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Viven Bornova | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Kusadasispor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Kutahyaspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Silivrispor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Adana 1954 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balikesirspor | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Orduspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mus Spor | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Sebat Genclikspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elazig Belediyespor | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Sultanbeyli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | ||
04/07/2024 - 06:00 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor | ||
04/07/2024 - 07:00 | Ankara Adliyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Catalca Spor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Arguvan | 1 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Gumushanespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aliaga Futbol As | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karabuk Idman | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Kucukcekmece | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Mardin Bb | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kepez Belediyespor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Edirnespor Genclik | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Bulvarspor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Karsiyaka | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Efeler 09 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Universitesi | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Eynesil | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Hacettepe 1945 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Pazarspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Turgutluspor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Sapanca Genclikspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Silifke Belediyespor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Yeni Amasya Spor | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Viven Bornova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kutahyaspor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Darica Genclerbirligi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kusadasispor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Erbaaspor S | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Silivrispor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Osmaniyespor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Tepecik Bld | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Balikesirspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adana 1954 | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Catalca Spor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sebat Genclikspor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Elazig Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sultanbeyli | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Mus Spor | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | ||
04/14/2024 - 06:00 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gumushanespor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Yeni Orduspor | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Kucukcekmece | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Edirnespor Genclik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mardin Bb | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Karabuk Idman | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Arguvan | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Kepez Belediyespor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Artvin Hopaspor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Karsiyaka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hacettepe 1945 | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Anadolu Universitesi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulvarspor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Batman Petrolspor | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pazarspor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Elazigspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sapanca Genclikspor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Ergene Velimese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Amasya Spor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Efeler 09 | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Silifke Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eynesil | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Agri 1970 Spor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Erbaaspor S | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Osmaniyespor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Kutahyaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tepecik Bld | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Silivrispor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viven Bornova | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Adana 1954 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Catalca Spor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Bergama Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Ankara Adliyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elazig Belediyespor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Sebat Genclikspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Sultanbeyli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mus Spor | ||
04/21/2024 - 06:00 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Aliaga Futbol As | 6 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Arguvan | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Gumushanespor | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kepez Belediyespor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Orduspor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Mardin Bb | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karabuk Idman | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Sapanca Genclikspor | ?-? | ?-? | Karsiyaka | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Bulvarspor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Eynesil | ?-? | ?-? | Elazigspor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Hacettepe 1945 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Universitesi | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Pazarspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Turgutluspor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Batman Petrolspor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Yeni Amasya Spor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silifke Belediyespor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Viven Bornova | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Darica Genclerbirligi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Erbaaspor S | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kutahyaspor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Kusadasispor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Tepecik Bld | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Silivrispor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Catalca Spor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Elazig Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sebat Genclikspor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Mus Spor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adana 1954 | ||
04/27/2024 - 06:00 | Orduspor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | ||
05/02/2024 - 07:00 | Turgutluspor | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Efeler 09 | ||
05/02/2024 - 07:00 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | ||
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor thắng | ||||||
05/02/2024 - 07:00 | Mus Spor | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | ||
05/02/2024 - 07:00 | Silivrispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kutahyaspor | ||
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Kutahyaspor thắng | ||||||
05/02/2024 - 11:00 | Yeni Orduspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | ||
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Yeni Orduspor thắng | ||||||
05/02/2024 - 11:00 | Viven Bornova | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kusadasispor | ||
05/02/2024 - 11:00 | Karsiyaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Universitesi | ||
05/06/2024 - 07:00 | Kutahyaspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kusadasispor | ||
05/06/2024 - 07:00 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mus Spor | ||
05/06/2024 - 07:00 | Yeni Orduspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | ||
05/06/2024 - 07:00 | Anadolu Universitesi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Efeler 09 | ||
05/10/2024 - 07:00 | Kusadasispor | ?-? | ?-? | Kutahyaspor | ||
05/10/2024 - 07:00 | Mus Spor | ?-? | ?-? | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | ||
05/10/2024 - 07:00 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | ?-? | ?-? | Yeni Orduspor | ||
05/10/2024 - 07:00 | Efeler 09 | ?-? | ?-? | Anadolu Universitesi |
League table update time: 05/07/2024 - 21:10
Statistics of the latest Standings | ||
Games Played | 415 | 138.33% |
Games Unplayed | -115 | -38.33% |
Home Win | 343 | 82.65% |
Draw | 154 | 37% |
Away Win | 167 | 40.24% |
Total Goals | 1742 | Average 4.2 goals/match |
Home Goals | 1066 | Average 2.57 goals/match |
Away Goals | 676 | Average 1.63 goals/match |
Best Attack Team | Aliaga Futbol As | 96 Goals |
Home Best Attack Team | Aliaga Futbol As | 82 Goals |
Away Best Attack Team | Kepez Belediyespor | 40 Goals |
Worst Attack Team | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | 11 Goals |
Home Worst Attack Team | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | 2 Goals |
Away Worst Attack Team | Pazarspor, Sultanbeyli | 1 Goals |
Best Defense Team | Silivrispor | 8 Goals |
Home Best Defense Team | Bayburt Ozel Idare, Elazig Belediyespor, Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 3 Goals |
Away Best Defense Team | Silivrispor, Erbaaspor S | 4 Goals |
Worst Defense Team | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 117 Goals |
Home Worst Defense Team | Gumushanespor | 32 Goals |
Away Worst Defense Team | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 90 Goals |
Season
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Round
league (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):