Futbol Fikstür
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
English Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liverpool | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crystal Palace | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Burnley | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sheffield United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Luton Town | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brentford | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chelsea | ||||||||
England Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coventry | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rotherham United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Middlesbrough | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Birmingham | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swansea City | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | West Bromwich | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stoke City | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sunderland | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ipswich | ||||||||
Italy Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ac Monza | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AC Milan | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hellas Verona | ||||||||
Italy Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sudtirol | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Calcio Lecco | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ascoli | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spezia | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Feralpisalo | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bari | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Reggiana | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Como | ||||||||
Spanish La Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Girona | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Getafe | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Celta Vigo | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SD Amorebieta | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zaragoza | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Espanyol | ||||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Werder Bremen | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wolfsburg | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamburger | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kaiserslautern | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Elversberg | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||||
French Ligue 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Le Havre | ||||||||
French Ligue 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Caen | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quevilly | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | ES Troyes AC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bordeaux | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Angers SCO | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guingamp | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bastia | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grenoble | ||||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chaves | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rio Ave | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Braga | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 20:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boavista | ||||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oud Heverlee | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St-Truidense VV | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Westerlo | ||||||||
Scotland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motherwell FC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hearts | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ross County | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hibernian FC | ||||||||
Brasil Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Criciuma | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 22:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||||
USA MLS Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bodo Glimt | ||||||||
Sweden Superettan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandvikens IF | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Utsiktens BK | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Osters IF | ||||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | HJK Helsinki | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KuPS | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VPS Vaasa | ||||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Samsunspor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Konyaspor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Besiktas | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basaksehir FK | ||||||||
England Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Northampton Town | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carlisle | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oxford United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Burton Albion FC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Portsmouth | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cambridge United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blackpool | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leyton Orient | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cheltenham Town | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bristol Rovers | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Charlton Athletic | ||||||||
Brasil Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tucanes Amazonas | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Botafogo Sp | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gremio Novorizontino | ||||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almirante Brown | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 20:35 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 22:40 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||||
Liga de Honora Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | UD Oliveirense | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Feirense | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vilaverdense | ||||||||
Australia League A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Macarthur | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Western Sydney | ||||||||
Korea League Classic Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gangwon FC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Suwon FC | ||||||||
J-League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 07:00 | HT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 06:55 | HT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
Greece National A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | OFI Crete | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pas Giannina | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | PAE Atromitos | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Panserraikos | ||||||||
Israel Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Veres Rivne | ||||||||
Romania - Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farul Constanta | ||||||||
Austria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Austria Lustenau | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||||
Thailand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Muang Thong United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uthai Thani Forest | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Port | ||||||||
HongKong Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leeman | ||||||||
Hungary Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kecskemeti TE | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ujpesti TE | ||||||||
Poland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | LKS Lodz | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||||
Serbia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Novi Pazar | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Imt Novi Beograd | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radnicki Nis | ||||||||
Croatia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rudes | ||||||||
Egypt Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zed | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||||
Bulgaria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Levski Sofia | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Sofia | ||||||||
Slovakia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Trnava | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trencin | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlate Moravce | ||||||||
Slovenia Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nk Radomlje | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Maribor | ||||||||
Belarus Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Neman Grodno | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Smorgon FC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||||
Iraq Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Najaf | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Hudod | ||||||||
UAE League Professional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Khor Fakkan | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Bataeh | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Astana 64 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Astana | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kairat Almaty | ||||||||
Morocco Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||||
South Africa Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippa United FC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Supersport United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polokwane City | ||||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||||
China Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:35 | ? - ? | ? - ? | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||||
Estonia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flora Tallinn | ||||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thun | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baden | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schaffhausen | ||||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dacia Buiucani | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Csf Baliti | ||||||||
Armenia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | West Armenia | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Artsakh Noah | ||||||||
Andorra Super league Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ce Carroi | ||||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ad San Carlos | ||||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | ||||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Achuapa | ||||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ansan Greeners | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gimpo Fc | ||||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cumbaya | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orense SC | ||||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Transinvest Vilnius | ||||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Valmiera | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||||
Austria Erste Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | First Vienna | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liefering | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grazer AK | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dornbirn | ||||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | ||||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Obolon Kiev U21 | ||||||||
Scotland Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens Park | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inverness C.T. | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Raith Rovers | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ayr Utd | ||||||||
Scotland Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamilton FC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkirk | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stirling Albion | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montrose | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cove Rangers | ||||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gold Coast Knights | ||||||||
South Australian Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 06:30 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Modbury Jets | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spaeri | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gareji Sagarejo | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aragvi Dusheti | ||||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kmsk Deinze | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KVSK Lommel | ||||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tvaakers IF | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rosengard | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Norrby IF | ||||||||
Jordan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Ahli | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Aqaba Sc | ||||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leones | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inter Palmira | ||||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rubin Kazan B | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Kirov | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Amkar Perm | ||||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liniers | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Canuelas | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Los Andes | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Armenio | ||||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gagra | ||||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Universidad Central Venezuela | ||||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sabail | ||||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Makhachkala B | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Biolog | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pobeda | ||||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:00 | 2' | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Melbourne | |||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Heidelberg United | ||||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 22:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Khmes | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Abu Salim | ||||||||
Ireland Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wexford Youths | ||||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Qingdao Red Lions | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dongguan Guanlian | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chongqing Tonglianglong | ||||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pribram | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sigma Olomouc B | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lisen | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Kromeriz | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Opava | ||||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlbergs BK | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Friska Viljor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlstad BK | ||||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Raufoss | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stabaek | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sogndal | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Start Kristiansand | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Egersunds IK | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Levanger | ||||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinaz Vyshgorod | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chernihiv | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nyva Buzova | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ||||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nc Magra | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Js Kabylie | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paradou Ac | ||||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | U.s.monastir | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Egs Gafsa | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Turk Metal Kirikkale | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talasgucu Belediyespor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Edirnespor Genclik | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kepez Belediyespor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yeni Orduspor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karabuk Idman | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karsiyaka | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elazigspor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anadolu Universitesi | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ergene Velimese | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Batman Petrolspor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Silifke Belediyespor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anadolu Selcukluspor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kutahyaspor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayburt Ozel Idare | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agri 1970 Spor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Silivrispor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bergama Belediyespor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sebat Genclikspor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ankara Adliyespor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adana 1954 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | ||||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dukla Praha U19 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlin U19 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pardubice U19 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||||
Armenia Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Syunik | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Andranik | ||||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Telone | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chicken Inn | ||||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aek Athens Ii | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Panathinaikos B | ||||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siauliai B | ||||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Valur | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Breidablik | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Fylkir | ||||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Semendria 1924 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Indjija | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Macva Sabac | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | OFK Beograd | ||||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elva | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paide Linnameeskond B | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||||
Moldova Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Drochia | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CF Gagauziya | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cf Sparta Selemet | ||||||||
Bahrain Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-hala | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sitra | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Riffa | ||||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brinje Grosuplje | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tolmin | ||||||||
Namibia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | United Africa Tigers | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | African Stars | ||||||||
San Marino Girone A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SS Murata | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Giovanni | ||||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SKM Puchov | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dolny Kubin | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||||
Korea Challengers League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 07:00 | HT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zaamin | ||||||||
England Divison 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Walsall | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mansfield Town | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newport County | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grimsby Town | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Notts County | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sutton United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harrogate Town | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Morecambe | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stockport County | ||||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tj Start Brno | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Prestice | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Povltava Fa | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Brozany | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlin B | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hlucin | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Rosice | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hranice Kunz | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Velvary | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ceska Lipa | ||||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olaines Fk | ||||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jezero Plav | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Decic Tuzi | ||||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Singha Gb Kanchanaburi | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Krabi Fc | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Customs Department FC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rayong | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nakhon Si United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Esan Pattaya | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Phrae United | ||||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skopje | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozuv | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pelister Bitola | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Detonit Plachkovica | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kamenica Sasa | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karaorman | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vardar Negotino | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kf Arsimi | ||||||||
German 3. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Sandhausen | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hallescher | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Preuben Munster | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ||||||||
Albania Super league Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KF Laci | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kf Erzeni Shijak | ||||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bristol City U21 | ||||||||
England Northern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marine | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Worksop Town | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bamber Bridge | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lancaster City | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radcliffe Borough | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hyde United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stafford Rangers | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ilkeston Town | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Macclesfield Town | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guiseley | ||||||||
UEFA Women's Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Barcelona | ||||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kwara United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Heartland | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Abha | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Ettifaq | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Nassr | ||||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polonia Bytom | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zaglebie Lubin B | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lech Poznan B | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | ||||||||
Switzerland Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lugano | ||||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Plymouth Parkway | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hendon | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Totton | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesham United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basingstoke Town | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harrow Borough | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hanwell Town | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Winchester City | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sholing | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Poole Town | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Grau | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 23:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cienciano | ||||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atalanta U19 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ssd Monza 1912 Youth | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bologna Youth | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Genoa U19 | ||||||||
England Conference Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solihull Moors | ||||||||
Australia FFA Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 07:30 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floreat Athena | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 07:30 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Joondalup United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 07:45 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Launceston City | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uwa Nedlands | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forrestfield United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Subiaco AFC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympic Kingsway Sc | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Balcatta | ||||||||
England Conference North Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | ||||||||
England Conference South Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Braintree Town | ||||||||
Oman Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:55 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bahla | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oman Club | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sohar Club | ||||||||
Kuwait League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Arabi Club | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||||
Lebanon Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shabab Sahel | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Ansar Lib | ||||||||
Algeria Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Esm Kolea | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jsm Tiaret | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skaf Khemis Melina | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wa Mostaganem | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Js Ghir Abadla | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crb Temouchent | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Om Medea | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Msp Batna | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Usm El Harrach | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | As Ain Mlila | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ib Khemis El Khechna | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mo Constantine | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mc El Eulma | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Teleghma | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Irb Ouargla | ||||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Como 2000 Womens | ||||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crusaders FC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coleraine | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cliftonville | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ballymena United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carrick Rangers | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Loughgall | ||||||||
Chile Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Univ Catolica | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 22:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cobreloa | ||||||||
Macao Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cheng Fung | ||||||||
Angola Girabola League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Sao Salvador | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cr Uniao Malanje | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bravos Do Maquis | ||||||||
Scotland Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Fife | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elgin City | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stranraer | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bonnyrigg Rose | ||||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 11:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | PFK Montana | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Litex Lovech | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chernomorets Balchik | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dobrudzha | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Strumska Slava | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cska 1948 Sofia Ii | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Pleven | ||||||||
United Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Las Vegas Lights | ||||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Colegiales | ||||||||
Chile Primera B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 22:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Temuco | ||||||||
Malta Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marsaxlokk | ||||||||
Malta First Division League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bate 2 Borisov | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lida | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viitorul Selimbar | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metaloglobus | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Css Slatina | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tunari | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | ||||||||
Kosovo Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Malisheva | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kf Liria | ||||||||
Bangladesh Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Abahani Chittagong | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bangladesh Police | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sheikh Jamal | ||||||||
South Australian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 06:30 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 06:30 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 07:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 07:30 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adelaide Victory | ||||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St George City | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St George Saints | ||||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 07:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 07:30 | 33' | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cooks Hill United | |||||||
Italy C1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Giugliano | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crotone | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Turris Neapolis | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Benevento | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Picerno | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taranto Sport | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Messina | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Foggia | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Virtus Francavilla | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | As Sorrento Calcio | ||||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Palmeiras Youth | ||||||||
Brasileiro Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nautico PE | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Confianca Se | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aparecidense Go | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tombense | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 23:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Remo Belem (PA) | ||||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ud Torre Del Mar | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Llosetense | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | L'Hospitalet | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Tropezon | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gandia | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Huarte | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Colegios Diocesanos | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ciudad Murcia | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Astorga | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Monzon | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quintanar Del Rey | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting De Gijon B | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Gerena | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cultural de Durango | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Coria | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Tuilla | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Industria Galda | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CP Villarrobledo | ||||||||
Germany Regionalliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zfc Meuselwitz | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wacker Burghausen | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | TSV Aubstadt | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Duren | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bocholter Vv | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Rodinghausen | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | 08 Homburg | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Astoria Walldorf | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stuttgart Amateure | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kickers Offenbach | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotive Leipzig | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ssv Jeddeloh | ||||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Prospect United Soccer Club | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Parramatta Eagles | ||||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FSV Optik Rathenow | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lichtenberg 47 | ||||||||
Chile Primera D Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Ovalle | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 22:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trasandino Los Andes | ||||||||
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 06:15 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Woden Weston | ||||||||
QLD Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 07:45 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreton City Ii | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SWQ Thunder | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ipswich City | ||||||||
Australian cloth Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | North Brisbane | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Centenary Stormers | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mount Gravatt | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newmarket Sfc | ||||||||
French Championnat Amateur Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hyeres | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Evian Thonon Gaillard | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frejus Saint-Raphael | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bergerac | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Pryve St Hilaire | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing Club De France | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aubervilliers | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Saint Malo | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Haguenau | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Biesheim | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Feignies | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Macon | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Saint Quentin | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paris 13 Atletico | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympique Ales | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Romorantin | ||||||||
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Porto U19 | ||||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Maldonado | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston River | ||||||||
Uruguay Segunda Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Plaza Colonia | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Luz | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Csyd Cooper | ||||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sint Eloois Winkel | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hoogstraten VV | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Louviere | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KSK Heist | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Charleroi B | ||||||||
Finland Women Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hjk Helsinki Womens | ||||||||
Norway 2.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gjovik Ff | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kjelsas IL | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grorud IL | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jerv | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skeid Oslo | ||||||||
Women Norwegian Toppserien Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brann Womens | ||||||||
Norway Division 4 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harstad | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vigor | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mandalskameratene | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fram Larvik | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Froya | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandvikens IF | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Djerv 1919 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Loddefjord | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Assiden | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baerum SK | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skedsmo | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ready | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sprint-Jeloy | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Os Turn Fotball | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ullern | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rodde | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nardo | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Melhus | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Byasen Toppfotball | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fyllingsdalen | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skjetten | ||||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brabrand IF | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Roskilde | ||||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tarnby Ff | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gorslev If | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oks | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ringkobing | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vb 1968 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vinder Vatanspor Vri | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marienlyst | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | B 1909 Odense | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ringsted | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bronshoj | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varde IF | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | B 1908 | ||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Imst | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wolfurt | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Svg Reichenau | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tsv St Johann | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Austria Salzburg | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rheindorf Altach B | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dornbirner SV | ||||||||
Thai Division 2 League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mahasarakham United | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dietikon | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Echallens | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Freienbach | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kosova Zurich | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gossau | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Hongg | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Biel-bienne | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Winterthur U21 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schotz | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wohlen | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Linth 04 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Naters | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lugano U21 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bassecourt | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solothurn | ||||||||
Syrian League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Taleiah | ||||||||
Czech Group D League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Cheb | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tachov | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Nespeky | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Horovice | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valasske Mezirici | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rokycany | ||||||||
India I-League 2nd Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sudeva Delhi | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | United SC Kolkata | ||||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 13:50 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Croatia Zmijavci | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cibalia | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zrinski Jurjevac | ||||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Omonia 29is Maiou | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Digenis Ypsonas | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peyia 2014 | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asil Lysi | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | PAEEK Keryneias | ||||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Parnu Jk | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Laanemaa Haapsalu | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tartu Kalev | ||||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting San Miguelito | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alianza Fc Pan | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Deportivo Universitario | ||||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ravshan Kulob | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pandjsher Rumi | ||||||||
South Africa First League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baroka | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maritzburg United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mm Platinum | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pretoria Univ | ||||||||
Canadian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Ottawa | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valour | ||||||||
UAE Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:55 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Masafi | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:55 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gulf Heroes | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 14:55 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gulf United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Dhafra | ||||||||
Qatar Prince Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Sailiya | ||||||||
Peru Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Huaral | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Academia Cantolao | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Molinos El Pirata | ||||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Union de Irun | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barcelona B | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sabadell | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SD Logrones | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Teruel | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rayo Majadahonda | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Madrid Castilla | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sestao | ||||||||
Ghana Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Tamale United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asante Kotoko | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karela United | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Heart Of Lions | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bibiani Gold Stars | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Accra Lions | ||||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
27 Apr 2024 08:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunbar Rovers | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sd Raiders | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dulwich Hill Sc | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Northern Tiger | ||||||||
27 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hakoah Sydney |
Toplam maçlar: 781
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...