足球赛程 05-07-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ajka | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Braga | ||||||||
05 Jul 2024 10:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zwolle | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Horsens | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Vaduz | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Augsburg 2 | ||||||||
05 Jul 2024 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Etoile Carouge | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | St.Polten | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Koln | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Budejovice | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csa Steaua Bucureti | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Salvador U20 | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bistrica | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfR Aalen | ||||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 9 - 3 | 6 - 0 | Kapfenberg Am. | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kufstein | ||||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grazer AK | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | First Vienna | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | VfB Oldenburg | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Nyonnais | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Rotherham United | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Carlisle | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Internacional | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 01:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 02:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 03:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 23:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
EURO 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đức | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pháp | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 12:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | DPMM FC | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newroz Sc Irq | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Talaba | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Najaf | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 13:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Transinvest Vilnius | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gold Coast United | ||||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
Malaysia FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 13:15 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Malaysia Universiteti | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Canuelas | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 23:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 08:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow Youth | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Sochi Youth | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cska Moscow Youth | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Strogino Moscow Youth | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Orenburg Youth | |||||||
Chile Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Huachipato | ||||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | |||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Changwon City | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Qiziriq Football Club | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kingston City | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arys | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valmieras Fk Ii | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Leevon | |||||||
Korea Women's League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | |||||||
Algeria CUP 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
Copa America 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Carapegua | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belarus U17 | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hills Brumbies | |||||||
Brasileiro 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Club Mg | |||||||
TAS Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:15 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Launceston United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inner West Hawks | ||||||||
Australia Victoria State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boroondara | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beaumaris | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Essendon Royals | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
QLD Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Capalaba | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Redcliffe Pcyc | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albion Fc Uru | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Luz | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca Torque | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Linkopings Fc Womens | |||||||
Norway Division 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | FK Vidar | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ardal | |||||||
Lebanese FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Bourj | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kria | ||||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rb Keflavik | ||||||||
05 Jul 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ymir | ||||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nepean Football Club | |||||||
Kazakhstan League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Atyrau |
节目总数: 147
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Copa Sudamericana
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Romania Super Cup
- Ukraine Super Cup
- Bulgaria Super Cup
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Czech Super Cup
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- Russia Super Cup
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- Belgium Super Cup
- Turkey Super Cup
- Recopa Sudamericana
- Hungary Super Cup
- French Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- Portugal Super Cup
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- Poland Super Cup
- UEFA Nations League
- FAI Presidents Cup
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Super Cup Slovakia
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
- OFC Olympic Qualifying Tournament
- Women Olympic Football Tournament
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):