足球赛程 21-07-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orlando Pride Womens | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Celtic | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Houston Dash Womens | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bay Fc Womens | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ivancsa | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Epitok | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Benesov | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metz | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 10:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Amiens | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Afc Bournemouth U21 | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SL Benfica B | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lks Lomza | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Lancaster City | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 12:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Lierse Kempenzonen | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gutersloh | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Victoria Hamburg | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Havelse | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marianske Lazne | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Lippstadt | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villarreal | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almeria | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karcag Se | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Sharjah | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Veres Rivne | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tiszaujvaros | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tatabanya | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dunafoldvar | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Khor SC | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bvsc | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Vicenza | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Tu Kosice | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht Ii | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nimes | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Triestina | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kosova Vushtrri | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Makhachkala | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Brondby | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fylkir | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toronto FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Charlotte Eagles | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saint Louis City | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 02:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 03:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 03:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 03:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 18:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lillestrom | ||||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lahti | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Goias | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brusque | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mazatlan | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 02:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club America | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 04:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toluca | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 01:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia Ytiro | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Servette | |||||||
U19 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U19 | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Italy U19 | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Suwon FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
Russian First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Kaluga | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Novosibirsk | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imt Novi Beograd | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Zamalek | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Zed | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 12:35 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Nyonnais | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fredericia | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usv St Anna | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aurora | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Always Ready | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:25 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grobina | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Krakow | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 23:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 07:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
South Australian Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nara Club | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Armenio | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Merlo | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Zuliano | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 De Mayo | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Red Lions | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuxi Wugou | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava B | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herentals College | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telone | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tindastoll Neisti Womens | |||||||
Georgia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gagra | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Shturmi | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Telavi | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samtredia | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austfjaroa | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Throttur Vogur | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfr Aegir | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kf Gardabaer | |||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gangneung | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Langwarrin | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brunswick City | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 11:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Tukums 2000 Ii | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Ogre United | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leeds Afc Cork | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shelbourne | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobh Wanderers | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tj Repiste | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Kostelec Na Hane | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Velke Mezirici | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 18:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | |||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mold Alexandra | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Swansea City U21 | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Everton CD | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Unity On | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 06:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Tochigi City | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kochi United | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hartford Athletic | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Memphis 901 | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 03:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham Legion | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Recoleta | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Carapegua | |||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fc Molodechno | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ostrovets | |||||||
Myanmar National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mawyawadi | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hantharwady United | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 10:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Shan United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St George Saints | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 04:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Canberra | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Charleston City Blues | ||||||||
Central Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Petone | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras Youth | |||||||
Brasileiro 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Club Mg | |||||||
Chile Primera D 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Rengo | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fernandez Vial | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | San Antonio Unido | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real San Joaquin | |||||||
QLD Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 07:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Caboolture | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich City | |||||||
Chile Tercera 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Quillon | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Imperial Unido | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santiago City | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 07:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Redcliffe Pcyc | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maldonado | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 00:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atenas | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Rentistas | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Lito | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Espanol | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Luz | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Canadian Sc | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Terremoto | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Grorud IL | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strindheim IL | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Junkeren | |||||||
Norway Division 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fyllingsdalen | ||||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mjolner | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aalesund Fk B | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Skjervoy | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skallagrimur | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kari Akranes | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sindri | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arbaer | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Augnablik | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Magni | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 02:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Arabe Unido | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Francisco | |||||||
Indonesia President Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arema Malang | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Madura United | |||||||
Canadian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Valour | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forge | |||||||
COTIF Tournament 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U19 | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentina U20 | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentina U20 | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mauritania U20 | |||||||
Kazakhstan League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Astana 64 | |||||||
21 Jul 2024 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai |
节目总数: 331
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Copa Sudamericana
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Romania Super Cup
- Ukraine Super Cup
- Bulgaria Super Cup
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Czech Super Cup
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- Russia Super Cup
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- Belgium Super Cup
- Turkey Super Cup
- Recopa Sudamericana
- Hungary Super Cup
- French Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- Portugal Super Cup
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- Poland Super Cup
- UEFA Nations League
- FAI Presidents Cup
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Super Cup Slovakia
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
- OFC Olympic Qualifying Tournament
- Women Olympic Football Tournament
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):