Argentina Primera Division Fußball-Zeitplan, Runde 1st phase, Saison 2021
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Ergebnisse
- Liga-Tabellen
- Wettquoten
- Fußball-Zeitplan
- Spiel Highlights
- link sopcast
- live tv stream, fußball live streaming
- Live-Ticker
Zeitstart | Minute | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Analyse | ||
12 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | ||
13 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Tucuman | ||
13 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Colon | ||
13 Feb 2021 20:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||
13 Feb 2021 20:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
13 Feb 2021 22:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||
14 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||
14 Feb 2021 20:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CA Huracan | ||
14 Feb 2021 22:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | ||
15 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | ||
15 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||
16 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | ||
19 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||
20 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||
20 Feb 2021 20:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||
20 Feb 2021 20:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||
20 Feb 2021 22:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||
21 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||
21 Feb 2021 20:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | ||
21 Feb 2021 20:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | ||
21 Feb 2021 22:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||
22 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||
22 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||
22 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | ||
23 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||
26 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||
26 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||
27 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||
27 Feb 2021 20:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Colon | ||
27 Feb 2021 20:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||
27 Feb 2021 22:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||
28 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||
28 Feb 2021 20:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | ||
28 Feb 2021 22:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | ||
01 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||
01 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lanus | ||
02 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
03 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Huracan | ||
05 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Independiente | ||
06 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Platense | ||
06 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||
06 Mar 2021 22:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||
06 Mar 2021 22:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | ||
07 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Huracan | ||
07 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||
07 Mar 2021 22:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||
07 Mar 2021 22:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||
08 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors | ||
08 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||
09 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||
10 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | ||
12 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||
13 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | ||
13 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||
13 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | ||
13 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||
13 Mar 2021 22:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
13 Mar 2021 22:20 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||
14 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colon | ||
14 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | River Plate | ||
15 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||
15 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||
15 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Patronato Parana | ||
16 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||
19 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||
20 Mar 2021 00:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | ||
20 Mar 2021 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | ||
20 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||
21 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 5 | River Plate | ||
21 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||
21 Mar 2021 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||
21 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||
22 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | ||
22 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | ||
23 Mar 2021 00:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||
24 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Huracan | ||
26 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||
27 Mar 2021 00:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||
27 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Colon | ||
27 Mar 2021 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||
27 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||
28 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||
28 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
28 Mar 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||
28 Mar 2021 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | ||
29 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||
29 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | ||
30 Mar 2021 01:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | ||
30 Mar 2021 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||
02 Apr 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||
02 Apr 2021 23:25 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||
03 Apr 2021 01:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | ||
03 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Independiente | ||
03 Apr 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Lanus | ||
03 Apr 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||
03 Apr 2021 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||
04 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | ||
04 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CA Huracan | ||
04 Apr 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||
04 Apr 2021 22:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | ||
05 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
06 Apr 2021 01:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||
10 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | San Lorenzo | ||
10 Apr 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||
10 Apr 2021 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | ||
11 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||
11 Apr 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||
11 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||
11 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||
11 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||
11 Apr 2021 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Banfield | ||
11 Apr 2021 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||
12 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Colon | ||
12 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||
12 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | ||
13 Apr 2021 01:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||
16 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||
16 Apr 2021 21:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||
16 Apr 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | ||
17 Apr 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | ||
17 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | ||
17 Apr 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||
17 Apr 2021 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | ||
18 Apr 2021 00:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||
18 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Racing Club | ||
18 Apr 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||
18 Apr 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||
19 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
19 Apr 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Platense | ||
24 Apr 2021 01:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||
24 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||
24 Apr 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||
24 Apr 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||
25 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||
25 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||
25 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||
25 Apr 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colon | ||
25 Apr 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | ||
26 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||
26 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | ||
26 Apr 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||
26 Apr 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||
30 Apr 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||
01 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||
02 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | ||
02 May 2021 16:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||
02 May 2021 16:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | ||
02 May 2021 18:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
02 May 2021 18:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Huracan | ||
02 May 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | ||
02 May 2021 22:40 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | ||
02 May 2021 22:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | ||
03 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||
03 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||
03 May 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ca Platense | ||
08 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||
08 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||
08 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Velez Sarsfield | ||
08 May 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||
09 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||
09 May 2021 16:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||
09 May 2021 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | ||
09 May 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||
09 May 2021 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||
09 May 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||
09 May 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Independiente | ||
09 May 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||
10 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin |
Saison
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2013-2014
- 2014
- 2016
- 2016-2017
- 2017-2018
- 2022
- 2021
- 2021-2022
- 2023
- 2015
- 2018-2019
- 2024
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Runde
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):