International Friendly resultados ronda 9 temporada 2021
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- resultados
- clasificación
- reta apuestas de fútbol
- calendario
- video partido
- sopcast fútbol
- TV en vivo
- en directo
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis |
10 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Atletico Acreano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Branco (AC) | |
08 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Corby Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soham Town Rangers | |
08 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Caldas | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oliveira Do Hospital | |
08 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Nữ Italia U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Sỹ U17 | |
07 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Hebburn Town | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Yorkshire Amateur | |
07 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Vinder Vatanspor Vri | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kjellerup IF | |
07 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Hà Lan U17 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Anh U17 | |
07 Sep 2021 15:20 | FT | Saudi Arabia U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oman U23 | |
07 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Jordan U23 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Syria U23 | |
06 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Thụy Sỹ U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iceland U19 | |
05 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Romania U19 | |
05 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |
05 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U19 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Mexico U20 | |
04 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Haiti | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jordan | |
04 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | FYR Macedonia U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U20 | |
04 Sep 2021 16:15 | FT | United Arab Emirates U23 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Iraq U23 | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Burundi | 8 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Seychelles | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Zorya | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |
04 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Xứ Wales U19 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Áo U19 | |
03 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | OFI Crete | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | |
03 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U19 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mexico U20 | |
03 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Villarreal | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Braga | |
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Aris Limassol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |
03 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Zapresic | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | |
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Thụy Điển U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ U17 | |
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EN Paralimni | |
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PAEEK Keryneias | |
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Đan Mạch U17 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Áo U17 | |
03 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Jordan U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syria U23 | |
03 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia Ii | |
03 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | |
03 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Lecce | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Citta Di Fasano | |
03 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |
03 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Asil Lysi | 10 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | |
03 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Anagenisis Dherina | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xylotympou | |
03 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Montenegro U19 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hungary U19 | |
03 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Serbia U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | |
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Metz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | |
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dornbirn | |
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |
03 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bắc Ireland U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | |
03 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Grazer AK | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |
03 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vaduz | |
03 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Guingamp | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |
03 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | GKS Tychy | |
03 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Trencin | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |
03 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Gornik Polkowice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |
03 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Pau FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Toulouse | |
03 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | |
03 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | Pardubice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |
02 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
02 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Cd Cabecense | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ub Lebrijana | |
02 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Usv Scheiblingkirchen Warth | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC | |
02 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | |
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | |
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Pháp U19 | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nga U19 | |
02 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Slovenia U19 | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FYR Macedonia U19 | |
02 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Bulgaria U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malta U19 | |
02 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Saudi Arabia U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovakia U19 | |
02 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Othellos Athienou | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AE Zakakiou | |
02 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Besiktas | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |
02 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | |
02 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Opatija | |
02 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Bochum | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
02 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 3 - 7 | 0 - 4 | LASK Linz | |
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Thụy Sỹ | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hy Lạp | |
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Qatar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Serbia | |
01 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | CD El Palo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Marbella | |
01 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Friburguense Rj | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | America Rj | |
01 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Bahrain | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Haiti | |
01 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Phần Lan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xứ Wales | |
01 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Augsburg | |
01 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Na Uy U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ba Lan U19 | |
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | |
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Anagenisi Karditsa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Rodos | |
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Lichtenberg 47 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | |
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Pas Giannina | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Thesprotos | |
01 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Comoros | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Seychelles | |
01 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |
01 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |
01 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bắc Ireland U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | |
01 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | KV Mechelen | |
01 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Italy U17 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Israel U17 | |
01 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hannover 96 | |
01 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Đức U17 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bỉ U17 | |
31 Aug 2021 18:30 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | |
31 Aug 2021 18:30 | FT | Cd Guijuelo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF |
temporada
ronda
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):