Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures, Round clausura, Season 2017-2018
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Away | Analysis | ||
06 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||
06 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Venados | ||
06 Jan 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||
06 Jan 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||
06 Jan 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||
06 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||
07 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CF Atlante | ||
07 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||
13 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||
13 Jan 2018 02:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Murcielagos | ||
13 Jan 2018 03:36 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||
14 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||
14 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||
14 Jan 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | ||
14 Jan 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||
14 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||
20 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||
20 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||
20 Jan 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||
20 Jan 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||
20 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||
21 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CF Atlante | ||
21 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murcielagos | ||
21 Jan 2018 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venados | ||
27 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||
27 Jan 2018 02:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||
27 Jan 2018 03:36 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | ||
27 Jan 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||
28 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||
28 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||
28 Jan 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||
28 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||
31 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||
31 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||
31 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Murcielagos | ||
31 Jan 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||
31 Jan 2018 02:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||
31 Jan 2018 02:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Venados | ||
31 Jan 2018 22:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||
01 Feb 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||
03 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||
03 Feb 2018 02:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||
03 Feb 2018 03:36 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | ||
03 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||
04 Feb 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||
04 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||
04 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Celaya | ||
04 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||
09 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||
10 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||
10 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||
10 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Murcielagos | ||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | ||
11 Feb 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||
11 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||
14 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | ||
14 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||
14 Feb 2018 02:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||
14 Feb 2018 03:36 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||
15 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||
15 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||
15 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||
17 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||
17 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zacatepec | ||
17 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celaya | ||
17 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Murcielagos | ||
18 Feb 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venados | ||
18 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tampico Madero | ||
18 Feb 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||
18 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||
21 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||
24 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||
24 Feb 2018 02:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico San Luis | ||
24 Feb 2018 03:36 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||
24 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||
24 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uaem Potros | ||
25 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | ||
25 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||
25 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||
03 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | ||
03 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||
03 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||
03 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||
04 Mar 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CF Atlante | ||
04 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | ||
04 Mar 2018 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||
04 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Murcielagos | ||
10 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||
10 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uaem Potros | ||
10 Mar 2018 02:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||
10 Mar 2018 02:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||
10 Mar 2018 03:36 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||
10 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||
11 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||
17 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||
17 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | ||
17 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||
18 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||
18 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Murcielagos | ||
18 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||
18 Mar 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Celaya | ||
18 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zacatepec | ||
24 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venados | ||
24 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||
24 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||
24 Mar 2018 02:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||
24 Mar 2018 03:36 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||
24 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||
24 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||
25 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||
30 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||
31 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Murcielagos | ||
31 Mar 2018 03:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||
01 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||
01 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | ||
01 Apr 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||
01 Apr 2018 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||
01 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis |
Season
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Round
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- apertura
- quarterfinals(a)
- semifinal(a)
- final(a)
- clausura
- quarterfinals(c)
- semifinal(c)
- final(c)
- championship finals
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):