Spanish Federacion Cup サッカー日程, 節 qualifying round, 季節 2016-2017
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | アウェイ | 分析 | ||
30 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Condal Cf | ||
30 Jul 2016 18:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Union Langreo | ||
30 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Covadonga | ||
30 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zafra | ||
30 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Jerez Industrial Cf | ||
31 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uc Ceares | ||
31 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cp Valdivia | ||
31 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arroyo Club Polideportivo | ||
31 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Badajoz | ||
31 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Pueblonuevo | ||
31 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Coria | ||
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
31 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Calamonte | ||
31 Jul 2016 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cacereno | ||
03 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | ||
03 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Colunga | ||
03 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Aviles | ||
03 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CD Tuilla | ||
06 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Sarinena | ||
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
07 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ad Almudevar | ||
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
09 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cd Huarte | ||
10 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sd Tarazona | ||
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
10 Aug 2016 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Lealtad | ||
10 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting De Gijon B | ||
10 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Teruel | ||
10 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Cortes | ||
10 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Pena Sport | ||
11 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Tropezon | ||
12 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Castro | ||
13 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | U.M. Escobedo | ||
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-2] | ||||||
13 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Agoncillo | ||
13 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cf Vimenor | ||
14 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cd Varea | ||
14 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Anguiano | ||
14 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uc Ceares | ||
14 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cd Llanes | ||
14 Aug 2016 17:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Condal Cf | ||
14 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naxara | ||
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
14 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Covadonga | ||
14 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UD Badajoz | ||
15 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rayo Cantabria | ||
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[1-3] | ||||||
15 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Vimenor | ||
17 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | ||
17 Aug 2016 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Aviles | ||
17 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Colunga | ||
17 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Tuilla | ||
20 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Real Betis B | ||
24 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Huarte | ||
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lleida | ||
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cd Iruna | ||
24 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting De Gijon B | ||
24 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ca Valtierrano | ||
24 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CD Alcala Guadaira | ||
25 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Aviles | ||
31 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Algeciras | ||
31 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ud Alcudia | ||
31 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SD Logrones | ||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | ||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AD San Juan | ||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pontevedra | ||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valle de Egues | ||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Compostela | ||
31 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naxara | ||
31 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | ||
07 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vilafranca | ||
07 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ciudad Murcia | ||
07 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valle de Egues | ||
07 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Llosetense | ||
07 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Constancia | ||
07 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Huarte | ||
07 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aravaca Cf | ||
07 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ||
07 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas CF | ||
07 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Linares | ||
07 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis B | ||
07 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mar Menor | ||
08 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Langreo | ||
08 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cacereno | ||
14 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | ||
14 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alaves B | ||
14 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aravaca Cf | ||
14 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cerceda | ||
15 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ucam Murcia B | ||
28 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CF Badalona | ||
28 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tolosa | ||
28 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zalla Union | ||
28 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arosa Sociedad Cultural | ||
28 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nv Estudiantes De Murcia Cf | ||
29 Sep 2016 19:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Astorga | ||
05 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | UD Poblense | ||
05 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter De Madrid | ||
05 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Villaralbo Cf | ||
05 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alaves B | ||
05 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Alcobendas Sport | ||
12 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ||
12 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Real Aviles | ||
12 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alcobendas Cf | ||
12 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Varea | ||
26 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zalla Union | ||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Inter De Madrid | ||
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | ||
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
季節
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
節
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):