Europa Conference League Cup 成績 節 qualifying 3 季節 2023-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 |
17 Aug 2023 20:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sabah Fk Baku | |
90 minutes[2-0], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[2-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
17 Aug 2023 20:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Rapid Wien | |
17 Aug 2023 19:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Coloma | |
17 Aug 2023 19:45 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hibernian FC | |
17 Aug 2023 19:45 | FT | Derry City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[1-0], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
17 Aug 2023 19:45 | FT | Hearts | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg | |
17 Aug 2023 19:15 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | |
17 Aug 2023 19:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |
17 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neftci Baku | |
17 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |
17 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Neman Grodno | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | NK Publikum Celje | |
17 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | |
17 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge | |
17 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | |
17 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Swift Hesperange | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Struga Trim Lum | |
17 Aug 2023 18:45 | FT | Midtjylland | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |
17 Aug 2023 18:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |
17 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 3 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | |
17 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |
17 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |
17 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |
17 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Gzira United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |
17 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | |
17 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | |
17 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
17 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | |
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[2-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
17 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Brann | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Arouca | |
17 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | |
17 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Pyunik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | |
17 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent | |
17 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | |
16 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Farul Constanta | |
10 Aug 2023 20:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |
10 Aug 2023 20:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |
10 Aug 2023 19:45 | FT | Ballkani | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | |
10 Aug 2023 19:30 | FT | Hibernian FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | |
10 Aug 2023 19:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |
10 Aug 2023 19:15 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
10 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |
10 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |
10 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |
10 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NK Rijeka | |
10 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Twente Enschede | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Riga Fc | |
10 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | |
10 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Club Brugge | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | |
10 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Arouca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brann | |
10 Aug 2023 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |
10 Aug 2023 18:30 | FT | Farul Constanta | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |
10 Aug 2023 18:30 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | |
10 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | |
10 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Sepsi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |
10 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Santa Coloma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |
10 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gzira United | |
10 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | |
10 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hearts | |
10 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |
10 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Besiktas | |
10 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | |
10 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Sabah Fk Baku | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |
10 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pyunik | |
10 Aug 2023 16:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Swift Hesperange | |
10 Aug 2023 15:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | |
09 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Gent | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |
09 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
季節
節
- qualifying 1
- qualifying 2
- qualifying 3
- play off
- group stage
- knockout round
- 1/8 final
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):