Kalendarz piłkarskie 13-06-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brazil | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bolivia | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 01:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 01:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Banfield | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cuiaba | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Malmo FF | ||||||||
13 Jun 2024 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | GAIS | ||||||||
Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Derry City | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shelbourne | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Gounah | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||||
13 Jun 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Shorta | ||||||||
13 Jun 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newroz Sc Irq | ||||||||
Morocco Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Zmamra | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dynamo St | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 15:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Volga Tver | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luki Energiya | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rodina Moskva Iii | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||||
13 Jun 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shturmi | ||||||||
13 Jun 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||||
13 Jun 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||||||
13 Jun 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Fk Tashkent | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vladivostok | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khimki B | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kvant Obninsk | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kompozit | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Oryol | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ska Khabarovsk 2 | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athlone | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Longford Town | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Treaty United | |||||||
Iceland Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fylkir | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Baerum U19 | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moss U19 | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ham kam U19 | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 20:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 20:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Austfjaroa | ||||||||
13 Jun 2024 20:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Throttur Vogur | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Umf Afturelding | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ulytau Zhezkazgan | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Yassy Turkistan | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
Korea Women's League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Changnyeong Womens | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gumi Sportstoto Womens | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sunshine Stars | ||||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | |||||||
United Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rhode Island | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Pitea If Womens | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 20:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kh Hlidarendi | ||||||||
13 Jun 2024 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ka Asvellir | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ellidi | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 20:15 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ih Hafnarfjordur | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 20:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kfk Kopavogur | |||||||
Venezuela Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter de Barinas | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rayo Zuliano | ||||||||
13 Jun 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
13 Jun 2024 23:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Urena Sc | |||||||
Paraguay Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2024 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Colombia |
sumie Spotkań: 83
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):