Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie, Runda apertura, sezon 2020
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Wyjazd | Analiza | ||
31 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01 Feb 2020 01:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Huanuco | ||
01 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | ||
01 Feb 2020 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Grau | ||
02 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | ||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||
02 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cienciano | ||
02 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Carlos A Mannucci | ||
02 Feb 2020 20:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Llacuaba | ||
03 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Binacional | ||
07 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||
08 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||
08 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Melgar | ||
09 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||
09 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||
09 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||
09 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carlos Stein | ||
09 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Academia Cantolao | ||
09 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||
10 Feb 2020 00:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||
14 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Llacuaba | ||
15 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Binacional | ||
15 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | ||
15 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Carlos A Mannucci | ||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Grau | ||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | ||
16 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||
16 Feb 2020 22:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | ||
17 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cusco FC | ||
21 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||
22 Feb 2020 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carlos Stein | ||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||
22 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||
22 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melgar | ||
23 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||
23 Feb 2020 18:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||
23 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||
24 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||
25 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cienciano | ||
28 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melgar | ||
29 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||
29 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Grau | ||
29 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||
01 Mar 2020 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Llacuaba | ||
01 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Carlos A Mannucci | ||
01 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Binacional | ||
01 Mar 2020 22:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | ||
03 Mar 2020 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cusco FC | ||
06 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Utc Cajamarca | ||
07 Mar 2020 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cienciano | ||
07 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carlos Stein | ||
07 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||
07 Mar 2020 22:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||
08 Mar 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||
08 Mar 2020 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||
08 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||
09 Mar 2020 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||
09 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | ||
08 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||
10 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Binacional | ||
18 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Grau | ||
18 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | ||
18 Aug 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||
19 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | ||
19 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cusco FC | ||
19 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlos A Mannucci | ||
19 Aug 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||
20 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | ||
25 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||
25 Aug 2020 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Lima | ||
26 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cienciano | ||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Llacuaba | ||
26 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||
26 Aug 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | ||
27 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||
27 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||
27 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Huanuco | ||
27 Aug 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carlos Stein | ||
29 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||
31 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||
31 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Sporting Cristal | ||
31 Aug 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||
31 Aug 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | ||
01 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | ||
01 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||
01 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Binacional | ||
01 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Grau | ||
02 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carlos A Mannucci | ||
07 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||
07 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | ||
07 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||
08 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cienciano | ||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlos Stein | ||
08 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||
08 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Llacuaba | ||
09 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||
09 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||
09 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||
11 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Binacional | ||
11 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Utc Cajamarca | ||
12 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | ||
12 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||
12 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||
12 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melgar | ||
14 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cusco FC | ||
14 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | ||
14 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Grau | ||
15 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academia Cantolao | ||
17 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||
18 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Grau | ||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Llacuaba | ||
18 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||
19 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||
19 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlos A Mannucci | ||
19 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||
19 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cienciano | ||
20 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | ||
21 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carlos Stein | ||
21 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||
22 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||
22 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | ||
22 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Municipal | ||
22 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | ||
23 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||
23 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | ||
23 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | ||
24 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Binacional | ||
25 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||
25 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dep. San Martin | ||
25 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Grau | ||
26 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||
26 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cienciano | ||
26 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||
26 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carlos A Mannucci | ||
27 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||
28 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Llacuaba | ||
28 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | ||
29 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Carlos Stein | ||
29 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||
29 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | ||
30 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | ||
01 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||
01 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||
02 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||
02 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cienciano | ||
03 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||
03 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Municipal | ||
03 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Llacuaba | ||
04 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Grau | ||
05 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Carlos A Mannucci | ||
05 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||
05 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | ||
06 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Universitario de Deportes | ||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||
07 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Binacional | ||
08 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlos Stein | ||
08 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||
09 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | ||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||
09 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||
10 Oct 2020 00:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melgar | ||
10 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||
10 Oct 2020 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||
10 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||
10 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Binacional | ||
12 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Llacuaba | ||
12 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Huanuco | ||
13 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||
13 Oct 2020 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||
13 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Binacional | ||
14 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Grau | ||
14 Oct 2020 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cienciano | ||
14 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||
15 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||
16 Oct 2020 00:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Carlos A Mannucci | ||
16 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academia Cantolao | ||
17 Oct 2020 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melgar | ||
17 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Lima | ||
17 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||
18 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Cristal | ||
19 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carlos Stein | ||
19 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||
19 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||
19 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||
20 Oct 2020 00:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo |
sezon
Runda
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):