Romania Cup wyniki Runda round 2 sezon 2022-2023
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza |
31 Aug 2022 15:45 | FT | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalul Buzau | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
31 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Baile Felix | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bihor Oradea | |
31 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Avantul Periam | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Progresul Pecica | |
31 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Agricola Borcea | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-1] | ||||||
31 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Viitorul Ianca | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |
31 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Municipal Brasov | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | |
31 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Targu Secuiesc | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Csm Focsani | |
31 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Somuz Falticeni | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |
31 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Sanatatea Darabani | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Dante Botosani | |
31 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Gloria Popesti-leordeni | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |
31 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Acs Viitorul Cluj | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Unirea Ungheni | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[12-13] | ||||||
31 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Vointa Lupac | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Scolar Resita | |
31 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Afumati | |
31 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Dinamo Bacau | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | |
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
31 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Stiinta Miroslava | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Sporting Juniorul Vaslui | |
30 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Soimii Lipova | |
30 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Csm Flacara Moreni | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Pucioasa | |
30 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Inainte Modelu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | |
30 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Unirea Bascov | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alexandria | |
30 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Csm Satu Mare | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportul Simleu | |
30 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Gloria Bistrita | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minerul Ocna De | |
30 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Cs Municipal Lugoj | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Acs Ghiroda | |
30 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Ocna Mures | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Metalurgistul Cugir | |
30 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Jiul Petrosani | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Gilortul Targu Carbunesti | |
30 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Acs Flacara Horezu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Daesti | |
30 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Cso Petrolul Potcoava | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Acso Filiasi | |
30 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Cetate Deva | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Corvinul Hunedoara | |
17 Aug 2022 15:45 | FT | Progresul Ezeris | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vointa Lupac | |
17 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Somuz Falticeni | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | |
17 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Acso Filiasi | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vedita Colonesti | |
17 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Avantul Reghin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Bistrita | |
17 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Sporting Liesti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | |
17 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Oltenita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inainte Modelu | |
17 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Real Bradu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Unirea Bascov | |
17 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Municipal Brasov | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Acs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | |
17 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Sticla Ariesu Turda | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Acs Viitorul Cluj | |
17 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Progresul Somcuta Mare | 1 - 12 | 0 - 5 | Csm Satu Mare | |
17 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Targu Secuiesc | |
17 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Cso Plopeni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blejoi Vispesti | |
17 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | SC Bacau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bacau | |
17 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Pascani | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stiinta Miroslava |
sezon
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Runda
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):