Europa Conference League Cup resultados rodada group stage temporada 2021-2022
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- resultados
- Classificação da liga
- probabilidades da Aposta
- Futebol cronograma
- videos futebol
- sopcast links football
- tv ao vivo streaming
- futebol ao vivo
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise |
09 Dec 2021 20:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |
09 Dec 2021 20:00 | FT | Union Berlin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |
09 Dec 2021 20:00 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | |
09 Dec 2021 20:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |
09 Dec 2021 20:00 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |
09 Dec 2021 20:00 | FT | Basel | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | |
09 Dec 2021 20:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |
09 Dec 2021 17:45 | FT | Alashkert | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
09 Dec 2021 17:45 | FT | LASK Linz | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |
09 Dec 2021 17:45 | FT | Gent | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |
09 Dec 2021 17:45 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |
09 Dec 2021 17:45 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | |
09 Dec 2021 17:45 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AS Roma | |
09 Dec 2021 17:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | |
09 Dec 2021 17:45 | FT | CFR Cluj | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |
25 Nov 2021 20:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |
25 Nov 2021 20:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gent | |
25 Nov 2021 20:00 | FT | AS Roma | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zorya | |
25 Nov 2021 20:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |
25 Nov 2021 20:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |
25 Nov 2021 20:00 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |
25 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | |
25 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | Slavia Praha | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |
25 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | |
25 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |
25 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Copenhagen | |
25 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |
25 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |
25 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | Qarabag | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |
25 Nov 2021 15:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |
25 Nov 2021 15:30 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Basel | |
04 Nov 2021 20:00 | FT | AS Roma | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | |
04 Nov 2021 20:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |
04 Nov 2021 20:00 | FT | Union Berlin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |
04 Nov 2021 20:00 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Copenhagen | |
04 Nov 2021 20:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem | |
04 Nov 2021 20:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |
04 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |
04 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | LASK Linz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alashkert | |
04 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | Gent | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |
04 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | Zorya | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |
04 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |
04 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |
04 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | |
04 Nov 2021 17:45 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Basel | |
04 Nov 2021 15:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |
04 Nov 2021 15:30 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent | |
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Randers FC | |
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | |
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Basel | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Alashkert | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | |
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AS Roma | |
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Berlin | |
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Copenhagen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | PAOK Saloniki | |
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stade Rennais FC | |
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Qarabag | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |
21 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
30 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |
30 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Union Berlin | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |
30 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |
30 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lincoln City | |
30 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |
30 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |
30 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Basel | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |
30 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | |
30 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | Alashkert | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | |
30 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | LASK Linz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
30 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | Gent | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |
30 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |
30 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | Zorya | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | |
30 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | |
30 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |
30 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Randers FC | |
16 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | |
16 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | AS Roma | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | |
16 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |
16 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |
16 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | |
16 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | |
16 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent | |
16 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | Slavia Praha | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Berlin | |
16 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Copenhagen | |
16 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | |
16 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |
16 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |
16 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | Qarabag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |
16 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |
14 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Alashkert | |
14 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam |
temporada
rodada
- qualifying 1
- qualifying 2
- qualifying 3
- play off
- group stage
- knockout round
- 1/8 final
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):