Norway NM Cupen league table, league standing Season 2023
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
05/22/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Follo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
05/23/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Alta | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Bossekop UL | |
05/23/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Lysekloster | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Os Turn Fotball | |
05/23/2023 - 11:00 | round 1 | Nordstrand | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lyn Oslo | |
05/23/2023 - 11:30 | round 1 | Finnsnes | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Skjervoy | |
05/24/2023 - 08:30 | round 1 | Rana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stjordals Blink | |
05/24/2023 - 09:00 | round 1 | Hammerfest | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Tromso IL | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Ff Lillehammer | 3 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Kongsvinger | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Melhus | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolstad | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Eid Il | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Aalesund FK | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strommen | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Froya | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Brann | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Sprint-Jeloy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fredrikstad | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Ham-Kam | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Junkeren | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Innstrandens | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Vard Haugesund | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Egersunds IK | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Strindheim IL | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SK Traeff | |
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[4-3] | ||||||
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Krakeroy IL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kvik Halden | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Surnadal | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Molde | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Skjetten | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Grorud IL | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Mandalskameratene | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Randesund Il | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Arendal | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Loddefjord | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Asane Fotball | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Flint | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Orn-Horten | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Pors Grenland | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Notodden FK | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Elverum | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Gjovik Ff | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Brumunddal | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Raufoss | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Trygg Lade | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Orkla | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Levanger | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Bjarg | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fana | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Fjora | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Floro | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | IF Floya | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tromsdalen UIL | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3] | ||||||
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Honefoss | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | KFUM Oslo | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Drobak-Frogn IL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moss | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Holmlia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skeid Oslo | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Uraedd | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Odd Grenland | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Spjelkavik | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | IL Hodd | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Heming | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] | ||||||
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Forus Og Gausel Il | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Viking | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Gjellerasen If | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lorenskog | |
05/24/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Rosseland | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | |
05/24/2023 - 10:00 | round 1 | Gjelleraasen Il | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lorenskog | |
05/24/2023 - 10:15 | round 1 | Herd | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brattvag | |
05/24/2023 - 10:30 | round 1 | Assiden | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stabaek | |
05/24/2023 - 10:30 | round 1 | Forde IL | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sogndal | |
05/24/2023 - 11:00 | round 1 | Asker | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | |
05/24/2023 - 11:00 | round 1 | Stord IL | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |
05/24/2023 - 11:00 | round 1 | Frigg FK | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ullern | |
05/24/2023 - 11:00 | round 1 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[5-5], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
05/24/2023 - 11:00 | round 1 | Halsen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fram Larvik | |
05/24/2023 - 11:00 | round 1 | Tomrefjord | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |
05/24/2023 - 11:35 | round 1 | Skedsmo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | |
05/24/2023 - 12:00 | round 1 | Verdal | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ranheim IL | |
05/25/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Rade | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga | |
05/25/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Nardo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | |
05/25/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Staal Jorpeland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Haugesund | |
05/25/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Funnefoss/vormsund | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |
05/25/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Drammens Bk | 1 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Mjondalen | |
05/25/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Djerv 1919 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Sandnes Ulf | |
05/25/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Brodd | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Vidar | |
05/25/2023 - 09:59 | round 1 | Fyllingsdalen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sotra Sk | |
05/25/2023 - 11:00 | round 1 | Mosjoen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | |
05/25/2023 - 11:00 | round 1 | Mjolner | 5 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Harstad |
League table update time: 06/22/2024 - 13:39
Statistics of the latest Standings | ||
Games Played | 129 | 32.25% |
Games Unplayed | 271 | 67.75% |
Home Win | 29 | 22.48% |
Draw | 18 | 14% |
Away Win | 81 | 62.79% |
Total Goals | 478 | Average 3.71 goals/match |
Home Goals | 156 | Average 1.21 goals/match |
Away Goals | 322 | Average 2.5 goals/match |
Best Attack Team | Brann | 24 Goals |
Home Best Attack Team | Kjelsas IL | 9 Goals |
Away Best Attack Team | Brann | 24 Goals |
Worst Attack Team | Asker, Sprint-Jeloy, Nybergsund IL Trysil, Pors Grenland, Nordstrand, Fram Larvik, Os Turn Fotball, Floro, Surnadal, Orkla, Nardo, Kolstad, Bossekop UL, Floy Flekkeroy Il, Spjelkavik, Skedsmo, Mandalskameratene, Tomrefjord, Froya, Assiden, Holmlia, Rana, Skjetten, Flint, Heming, | 0 Goals |
Home Worst Attack Team | Rosenborg, Stabaek, Stromsgodset, FK Haugesund, Odd Grenland, Tromso IL, Viking, Lillestrom, Start Kristiansand, Brann, Sandnes Ulf, IL Hodd, Sandefjord, Asker, Mjondalen, Ham-Kam, Kongsvinger, Sandvikens IF, Sprint-Jeloy, Kvik Halden, Ullern, Nybergsund IL Trysil, Orn-Horten, | 0 Goals |
Away Worst Attack Team | Honefoss, Asker, Frigg FK, Sprint-Jeloy, Krakeroy IL, Drobak-Frogn IL, Nybergsund IL Trysil, Brumunddal, Pors Grenland, Forde IL, Nordstrand, Eidsvold TF, Kjelsas IL, Fram Larvik, Os Turn Fotball, Vard Haugesund, Bjarg, Fyllingsdalen, Stord IL, Brodd, Floro, Surnadal, Elverum, | 0 Goals |
Best Defense Team | Heming | 0 Goals |
Home Best Defense Team | Rosenborg, Stabaek, Stromsgodset, FK Haugesund, Odd Grenland, Tromso IL, Viking, Lillestrom, Start Kristiansand, Brann, Sandnes Ulf, IL Hodd, Sandefjord, Kongsvinger, Sandvikens IF, Ullern, Moss, Skeid Oslo, Lorenskog, Fram Larvik, Jerv, Egersunds IK, Bryne, Os Turn Fotball, Flo | 0 Goals |
Away Best Defense Team | Molde, Fredrikstad, Honefoss, Asker, Frigg FK, Sprint-Jeloy, Krakeroy IL, Drobak-Frogn IL, Lyn Oslo, Grorud IL, Baerum SK, Nybergsund IL Trysil, Brumunddal, Orn-Horten, Notodden FK, Pors Grenland, Forde IL, Nordstrand, Eidsvold TF, Kjelsas IL, Vard Haugesund, Bjarg, Fyllingsda | 0 Goals |
Worst Defense Team | Sarpsborg 08 FF, Mjolner | 11 Goals |
Home Worst Defense Team | Mjolner | 11 Goals |
Away Worst Defense Team | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 10 Goals |
Season
- 2005
- 2006
- 2007
- 2008
- 2009
- 2010
- 2011
- 2012
- 2022-2023
- 2013
- 2014
- 2016
- 2022
- 2021
- 2021-2022
- 2023
- 2015
- 2024
- 2019
- 2020
- 2018
- 2017
Round
league (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):