Paraguayan Primera Division Futbol Fikstür, tur apertura, Sezon 2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Sonuçlar
- lig tablosu
- futbol bahisleri
- Futbol Fikstür
- maç özeti
- sopcast linkleri
- Canlı Tv - Canlı Tv izle
- canlı skor
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Misafir | analiz | ||
19 Jan 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||
19 Jan 2024 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sol De America | ||
20 Jan 2024 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | ||
20 Jan 2024 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tacuary FBC | ||
21 Jan 2024 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
21 Jan 2024 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||
23 Jan 2024 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | General Caballero | ||
23 Jan 2024 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||
24 Jan 2024 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||
24 Jan 2024 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||
25 Jan 2024 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
25 Jan 2024 23:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||
27 Jan 2024 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | ||
27 Jan 2024 23:50 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||
28 Jan 2024 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
28 Jan 2024 23:50 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tacuary FBC | ||
29 Jan 2024 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||
29 Jan 2024 23:50 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | ||
29 Jan 2024 23:50 | ? - ? | ? - ? | 2 De Mayo | |||
02 Feb 2024 21:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Guarani CA | ||
02 Feb 2024 23:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
03 Feb 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||
04 Feb 2024 21:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||
04 Feb 2024 23:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | ||
05 Feb 2024 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||
09 Feb 2024 21:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | ||
09 Feb 2024 23:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tacuary FBC | ||
10 Feb 2024 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
10 Feb 2024 23:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | General Caballero | ||
11 Feb 2024 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||
11 Feb 2024 23:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||
16 Feb 2024 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||
16 Feb 2024 23:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||
17 Feb 2024 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||
18 Feb 2024 21:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||
18 Feb 2024 23:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
19 Feb 2024 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | ||
23 Feb 2024 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | ||
24 Feb 2024 21:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||
24 Feb 2024 23:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | ||
25 Feb 2024 21:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
25 Feb 2024 23:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||
26 Feb 2024 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tacuary FBC | ||
01 Mar 2024 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||
02 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | ||
02 Mar 2024 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||
03 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
04 Mar 2024 22:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | ||
08 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||
08 Mar 2024 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | General Caballero | ||
09 Mar 2024 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tacuary FBC | ||
10 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||
10 Mar 2024 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||
11 Mar 2024 22:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
15 Mar 2024 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||
16 Mar 2024 21:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | ||
17 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||
17 Mar 2024 21:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tacuary FBC | ||
18 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
18 Mar 2024 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sol De America | ||
27 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
28 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||
30 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||
31 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||
31 Mar 2024 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Caballero | ||
01 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||
05 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | General Caballero | ||
06 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
06 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cerro Porteno | ||
07 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||
07 Apr 2024 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||
08 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||
12 Apr 2024 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | ||
13 Apr 2024 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | ||
13 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tacuary FBC | ||
14 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nacional Asuncion | ||
14 Apr 2024 22:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||
15 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
18 Apr 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||
19 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||
20 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||
20 Apr 2024 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | General Caballero | ||
21 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
21 Apr 2024 22:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||
22 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||
27 Apr 2024 00:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sol De America | ||
28 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tacuary FBC | ||
28 Apr 2024 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||
28 Apr 2024 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||
29 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | General Caballero | ||
30 Apr 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
03 May 2024 22:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||
04 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||
04 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||
05 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
05 May 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||
06 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | ||
06 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De Mayo | ||
10 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tacuary FBC | ||
11 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sol De America | ||
11 May 2024 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||
12 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
12 May 2024 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||
14 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | ||
17 May 2024 22:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
18 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 De Mayo | ||
18 May 2024 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||
18 May 2024 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||
19 May 2024 20:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cerro Porteno | ||
19 May 2024 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||
21 May 2024 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
22 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||
22 May 2024 19:30 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Tacuary FBC | ||
22 May 2024 22:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||
23 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||
24 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Caballero | ||
25 May 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||
25 May 2024 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sol De America | ||
26 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||
26 May 2024 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||
26 May 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
28 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | ||
01 Jun 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||
01 Jun 2024 20:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nacional Asuncion | ||
01 Jun 2024 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||
02 Jun 2024 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||
02 Jun 2024 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | General Caballero | ||
03 Jun 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
04 Jun 2024 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 De Mayo | ||
05 Jun 2024 20:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
05 Jun 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||
05 Jun 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||
06 Jun 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tacuary FBC | ||
06 Jun 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sol De America |
Sezon
tur
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):