足球赛程 04-04-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 00:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Araguaina | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Shillong Lajong FC | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skallagrimur | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 01:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club America | |||||||
AFC Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 01:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
Danish Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Porto B | |||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
Japan League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
Russian Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 23:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Charlottenlund | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Trygg Lade | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sprint-Jeloy | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakkestad | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sola | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brodd | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:20 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nordstrand | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balestier Khalsa FC | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Singapore Warriors | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Domzale | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 22:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 22:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Audaz | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Telavi | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
Croatia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Biolog | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Alania | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akademia | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al-tirsana | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Sharara | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Jabal | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vitkovice | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Pribram | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Banants B | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Kallithea | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | |||||||
Korea FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
Thailand FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raj Pracha Fc | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nakhon Mae Sot United | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Muangchang United | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Nonthaburi | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thamuang | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kohkwang | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surindra | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chainat United | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Pualand | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hat Yai City | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 11 | 0 - 9 | Army United | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kanthararom United | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Bankhai United | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dontan Pccm | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Naresuan University Soccer | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Uttaradit | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Udon Thani | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sisaket | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dome | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chachoengsao | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thawiwatthana Sriracha | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rayong United | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kanjanapat Group | |||||||
Slovenia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al-Najma | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Krka | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wiltz 71 | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Rodange 91 | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Domazlice | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
Poland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
Slovakia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
Scottish Development League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hearts U20 | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yobe Desert Stars | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kwara United | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Katsina United | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jeddah | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Citizen | |||||||
Hungary Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Slough Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royston Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Biggleswade Town | ||||||||
Tunisia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 10:20 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Western Condors | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Tora | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Hussein | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Isa Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:35 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-hala | |||||||
Kuwait League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 15:25 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Al Jahra | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 17:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kazma | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra | |||||||
Israel State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Maccabi Daliyat Karmel | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Yavne | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Beit Shean | ||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rah Ahan | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bargh shiraz | |||||||
Albania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2018 20:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Uruguay Womens | |||||||
04 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paraguay Womens |
节目总数: 223
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...