足球赛程 05-06-2020
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 21:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Belenenses | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pepo | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Inter Turku | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Velke Mezirici | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Unicov | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brumov | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Osters IF | ||||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
Vietnam 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viettel | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaposvar | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Backa Topola | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zapresic | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
Vietnam First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 09:30 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bình Phước | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viborg | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 19:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liefering | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 19:25 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lafnitz | |||||||
Iceland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Umf Snaefell | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ka Asvellir | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panevezys Ii | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kauno Zalgiris Ii | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uerdingen | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 18:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukagjini | |||||||
Norway Division 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hinna | ||||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Thanh Hóa | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | U19 Quảng Nam | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | U19 TP Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno Reserves | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Brest Reserves | |||||||
05 Jun 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves |
节目总数: 61
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):