足球赛程 09-05-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
Europa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
09 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
09 May 2019 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
09 May 2019 01:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
09 May 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
09 May 2019 03:06 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | |||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
09 May 2019 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
09 May 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
09 May 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melgar | |||||||
09 May 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
09 May 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
09 May 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Anh U17 | |||||||
09 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CH Séc U17 | |||||||
09 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bỉ U17 | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rudes | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
09 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
09 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
09 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 03:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Herediano | |||||||
09 May 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
09 May 2019 02:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Aguila | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv U21 | |||||||
South Australian Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shevardeni | |||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Baq'a | |||||||
09 May 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Salt | |||||||
09 May 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tpv Tampere | |||||||
French Nationa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Concarneau | |||||||
09 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | US Boulogne | |||||||
09 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dunkerque | |||||||
09 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Villefranche | |||||||
09 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quevilly | |||||||
09 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rodez Aveyron | |||||||
09 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tours FC | |||||||
09 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Mans | |||||||
09 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pau FC | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
09 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan Youth | |||||||
09 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sparta Sarpsborg U19 | |||||||
Faroe Islands Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
09 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
09 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bendel Insurance | |||||||
09 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
Tunisia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Egs Gafsa | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
Oman 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | |||||||
09 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
09 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mrbat | |||||||
09 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Oman Club | |||||||
Kuwait League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Fahaheel Sc | |||||||
09 May 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Kuw | |||||||
09 May 2019 20:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Salmiyah | |||||||
09 May 2019 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nasar | |||||||
09 May 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | |||||||
Macao Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 12:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hang Sai | |||||||
09 May 2019 14:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chao Pak Kei | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
09 May 2019 03:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
Canadian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pacific | |||||||
09 May 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valour |
节目总数: 83
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...