足球赛程 15-02-2021
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parma | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Reggina | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Lugo | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
French Ligue 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 17:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 9 De Octubre | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zvezda Perm | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anderlecht | ||||||||
15 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jordan | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stripfing | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Besiktas | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 01:06 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 18:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 00:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | AD grecia | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 01:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 23:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Anwar | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | |||||||
Egypt Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Mansurah | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bengaluru | |||||||
Oman Sultan Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 13:25 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Seeb | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 13:25 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Seeb | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 16:35 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dhufar | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 16:35 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dhufar | |||||||
England Conference South Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dorking | |||||||
Israel State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | As Nordia Jerusalem | ||||||||
15 Feb 2021 11:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | |||||||
Italy C1B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Matelica | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Espanola | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |||||||
Malta First Division League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Marsa | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arberia | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gjilani | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
15 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ca Torque | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gumushanespor | ||||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 | |||||||
Ghana Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | King Faisal Babes |
节目总数: 88
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):