足球赛程 16-05-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hallingdal | |||||||
16 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Laferrere | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
16 May 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
16 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
16 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
16 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
16 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
16 May 2016 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fjolnir | |||||||
16 May 2016 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IA Akranes | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 01:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New York City Fc | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
16 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Turku | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
16 May 2016 02:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
16 May 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
16 May 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
16 May 2016 15:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vaduz | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
16 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
16 May 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aswan | |||||||
16 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Zamalek | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
16 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
16 May 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 14:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Talaba | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chiasso | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wohlen | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 12:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
16 May 2016 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
16 May 2016 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lyngby | |||||||
16 May 2016 12:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
16 May 2016 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
16 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec U21 | |||||||
16 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Teplice U21 | |||||||
16 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice U21 | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pribram U21 | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
16 May 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skuri Tsalenjikha | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Betlemi Keda | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chkherimela Kharagauli | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imereti Khoni | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Khobi | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borjomi | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
16 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Haka | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jaro | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tambov | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IL Hodd | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Mjondalen | |||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Floro | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Finnsnes | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brumunddal | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kasansay | |||||||
16 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulisses Yerevan B | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lamia | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kerkyra | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Panegialios | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
16 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panelefsiniakos | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IF Fuglafjordur | |||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | |||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
16 May 2016 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Toftir B68 | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grindavik | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tre Penne | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
16 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | |||||||
16 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
16 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Anh U17 | |||||||
16 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Germany Womens U17 | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 08:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parseh Tehran | |||||||
16 May 2016 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
16 May 2016 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | |||||||
16 May 2016 13:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giti Pasand Isfahan | |||||||
16 May 2016 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shahrdari Ardabil | |||||||
16 May 2016 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
16 May 2016 13:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Iran Javan Bushehr | |||||||
16 May 2016 13:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | |||||||
16 May 2016 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
16 May 2016 13:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 00:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Antonio | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||||
16 May 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Atlas | ||||||||
16 May 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Puerto Nuevo | ||||||||
16 May 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ituzaingo | ||||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
16 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles |
节目总数: 162
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...