足球赛程 17-09-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leeds United | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Frosinone | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cadiz | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Almeria | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santa Clara | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Argentina | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AS Eupen | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Karagumruk | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Goztepe | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 03:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Monterrey | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 02:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Emmen | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jong AZ | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:35 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Club Atletico Guemes | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 21:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persita Tangerang | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barito Putera | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persik Kediri | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Muang Thong United | ||||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vojvodina | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kolubara | |||||||
Yemen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Fahman Abyan | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
UAE League Professional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
Qatar 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leotar | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Milsami | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 09:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting San Jose | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Guanacastecas | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Suduva | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Liefering | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rukh Vynnyky U21 | ||||||||
17 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Veres Rivne U21 | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | ||||||||
17 Sep 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21 | ||||||||
17 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||||
17 Sep 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mynai U21 | ||||||||
17 Sep 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | ||||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Beveren | |||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sahab Sc | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Tuymazy | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Miass | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Áo | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Nữ Montenegro | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Đảo Sip | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 10 | 0 - 7 | Nữ Pháp | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Thụy Điển | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Slovenia | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ireland | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bỉ | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Litva | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Croatia | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Scotland | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | nữ Luxembourg | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:15 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Kazakhstan | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Séc | |||||||
French Nationa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cholet So | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bastia CA | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Mans | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Annecy | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villefranche | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Creteil | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Briochin | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cska Moscow Youth | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan Youth | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow Youth | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Strogino Moscow Youth | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nanjing Fengfan | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pribram | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Polessya Zhitomir | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai B | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kabel Novi Sad | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Succes | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Budaiya | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Riffa | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hostert | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dolni Benesov | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ullared | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Waterford United | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Maynooth University | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dundalk | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scarborough | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atherton Collieries | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:45 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Al-Raed | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Fath | |||||||
Switzerland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Biel-bienne | ||||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schaffhausen | ||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cienciano | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:15 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fort William | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buckie Thistle | |||||||
Lebanon 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
Israel State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 11:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Dimona | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | ||||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moadon Sport Tira | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Huachipato | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Maritsa 1921 | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cska 1948 Sofia Ii | ||||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tacuary FBC | |||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
Malta First Division League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashundhara Kings | |||||||
Brazil Serie D 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Caldense(MG) | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Agoncillo | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VFB Auerbach | ||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pipinsried | ||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich II | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sv Heimstetten | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fv Illertissen | ||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Wiedenbruck | ||||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Spvgg Ansbach | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wacker Nordhausen | |||||||
QLD Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich Knights Sc | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Mitchelton | |||||||
Chile Tercera 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lota Schwager | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boston River | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eps Espoo | |||||||
Norway Division 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Oppsal | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tarup Paarup If | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fcm Traiskirchen | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | First Vienna | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asv Drassburg | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mauerwerk | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salzburger Ak 1914 | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Usk Anif | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sc Schwaz | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Svg Reichenau | |||||||
Austria Landesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Sv Kraig | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SC/ESV Parndorf | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Siegendorf | |||||||
Syrian League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ittihad Aleppo | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Css Slatina | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Scolar Resita | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Liesti | ||||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti 2 | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Popesti-leordeni | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avantul Periam | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asil Lysi | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting San Miguelito | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Faizkand | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cska Pamir Dushanbe | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uthongathi | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Black Leopards | |||||||
Israel Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Segev Shalom | |||||||
Armenia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Junior Sevan | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr Reserve | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | |||||||
CAF Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jwaneng Galaxy | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Gendarmerie Nationale | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | As Sonabel | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlabara | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Futuro Kings | |||||||
Kuwait Emir Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
UAE Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Masafi | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Masfut | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:35 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Al Bataeh | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renaissance Zmamra | |||||||
Paraguay Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 12 De Octubre | |||||||
Portugal U23 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Famalicao U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ue Cornella | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing de Ferrol | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Sanluqueno | |||||||
Burundi League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | |||||||
17 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flambeau Du Centre |
节目总数: 279
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...