足球赛程 18-03-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Leeds United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fulham | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Coventry | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hull City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bologna | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AC Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parma | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venezia | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Genoa | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cosenza | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cagliari | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Girona | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ud Ibiza | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Granada | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Koln | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
French Ligue 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bastia | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guingamp | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rodez Aveyron | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pau FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vizela | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chaves | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Colon | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seraing United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 20:25 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Miami | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Charlotte Eagles | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Washington DC United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oxford United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
Sweden Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 01:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Atlas | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 03:05 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Toluca | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 03:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Necaxa | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chaco For Ever | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 22:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
England FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SCU Torreense | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Western United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 08:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Western Sydney | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
Finland League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Turku | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Molde | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 5 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viking | |||||||
Russian First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ionikos | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kryvbas | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Khonkaen United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
HongKong 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tai Chung | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Varda Se | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kelantan United | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cska 1948 Sofia | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontypridd | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Airbus | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Naft | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Najaf | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Al Qasim Sport Club | |||||||
UAE League Professional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Bataeh | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
Qatar 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Al-Ahli Doha | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Igman Konjic | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leotar | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hillerod Fodbold | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Van | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avan Academy | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pyunik | ||||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puntarenas | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jocoro | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guayaquil City | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orense SC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD El Nacional | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lafnitz | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | First Vienna | |||||||
England U21 Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Liverpool U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mynai U21 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 08:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Standard Wetteren | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perth Redstar | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Inglewood United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympic Kingsway Sc | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kuban Kholding | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forte Taganrog | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 04:15 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Moreland City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hume City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 06:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
French Nationa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cholet So | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Tudelano | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sestao | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes B | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Aviles | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samsunspor | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Slavia Prague B | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pribram | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vyskov | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Usm Khenchela | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Makedonikos | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Veria FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Panathinaikos B | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nevezis | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marijampole City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
Egypt Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Ahly | ||||||||
Chile Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Puente Alto | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Comunal Cabrero | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | B36 Torshavn | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loznica | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond B | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Flacara Falesti | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sucleia | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fcm Ungheni | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 01:15 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Moreland City U21 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Heidelberg United U21 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 03:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Hume City U21 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans Saints U21 | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Knights U21 | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fuzinar | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bistrica | |||||||
Namibia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates Windhoek | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Humenne | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sileks | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Mokpo City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siheung City | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Swindon | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Newport County | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Northcote City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Langwarrin | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Preston Lions | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prestice | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benesov | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zbuzany | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice B | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Frydlant | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sardice | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phrae United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sloga 1934 Vinica | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 03:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Speranza Osaka | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sc Verl | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | RW Essen | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfB Oldenburg | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sc Freiburg Ii | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Partizani Tirana | ||||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Anh U17 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bỉ U17 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spain Womens U17 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Serbia U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atherton Collieries | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Whitby Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lancaster City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Shields | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Matlock Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Abha | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jeddah | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi Ksa | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bengaluru | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hutnik Krakow | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia Youth | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wisla Krakow Youth | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lech Poznan Youth | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yate Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Winchester City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hanwell Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hendon | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | North Leigh | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Altrincham | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dorking | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 03:30 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 3 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Fremantle City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Joondalup City | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Scarborough | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banbury United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kidderminster | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leamington | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | St Albans City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Worthing | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dartford | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tonbridge Angels | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheshunt | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
Oman 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:50 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Al Msnaa | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamra Annaba | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Union Sportive Souf | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ib Khemis El Khechna | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | As Khroub | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Es Sour El Ghozlane | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mc Saida | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asm Oran | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Tiaret | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gc Mascara | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rc Kouba | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wa Boufarik | |||||||
Israel State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shimshon Tel Aviv | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Dimona | |||||||
Italy C1B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sassari Torres | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alessandria | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pontedera | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lucchese | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carrarese | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Recanatese | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coleraine | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Newry City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Everton CD | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Audax Rio Rj | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Volta Redonda | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
Macao Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Chao Pak Kei | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Cd Monte Carlo | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto Pe | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Sc Pe | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nautico PE | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Internacional | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yantra Gabrovo | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Pleven | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunav Ruse | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belasitsa Petrich | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Litex Lovech | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maritsa 1921 | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Strumska Slava | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Minyor Pernik | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cska 1948 Sofia Ii | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sozopol | ||||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New Mexico United | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Css Slatina | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Selimbar | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csc Dumbravita | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Acs Energeticianul | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Prishtina | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
Myanmar National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hantharwady United | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Newington | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dundela | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manly United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 06:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bulls Academy | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sutherland Sharks | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Wollongong Wolves | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 03:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lake Macquarie | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Valentine | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mercedes | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Porvenir | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elche Cf Ilicitano | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo CF | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Guarnizo | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Berliner Fc Dynamo | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bremer Sv | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Greifswalder Sv 04 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pipinsried | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vfb Eichstatt | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | TSV Aubstadt | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Greuther Furth 2 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | RW Oberhausen | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SV Lippstadt | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Rodinghausen | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sv Straelen | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kickers Offenbach | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stuttgart Amateure | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mainz Am | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bahlinger SC | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Havelse | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | BSV Rehden | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chemie Leipzig | |||||||
TAS Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 03:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Launceston United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sydney University | |||||||
Australia Victoria State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballarat City | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boroondara | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Doveton | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Essendon Royals | ||||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Schalding Heining | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FV Offenburg | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rielasingen Arlen | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bonner sc | ||||||||
TAS Premier Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 01:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beach City | |||||||
QLD Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Wolves | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:15 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 08:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunshine Coast | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | University of Queensland | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayside United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
French Championnat Amateur 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bobigny Ac | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Furiani Agliani | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colmar | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Pryve St Hilaire | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint Malo | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sainte Genevieve Sports | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Epinal | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Romorantin | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trelissac | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Angouleme Cfc | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aubagne | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jura Sud Foot | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grace As | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andrezieux | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Torque | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ofc Oostzaan | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Fc Liege | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charleroi B | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Knokke | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rupel Boom | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kfc Mandel United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Leuven B | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyry | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usk Anif | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Hall | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dornbirner SV | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Acdc | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rasi Salai United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pluak Daeng United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kamphaengphet | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huai Thalaeng United | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chanthaburi Fc | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Emmenbrucke | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lugano U21 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Etoile Carouge | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monthey | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Freienbach | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Muri | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Nyonnais | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wohlen | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Koniz | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Asc Kreuzlingen | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gossau | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bavois | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chenois | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Terre Sainte | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Chaux De Fonds | |||||||
Syrian League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Wahda Damascus | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Jaish Damascus | ||||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hnk Vukovar 91 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kustosija | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Xylotympou | ||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agia Napa | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Othellos Athienou | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Po Ahironas Onisilos | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umecit | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Deportivo Universitario | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 23:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Costa Del Este | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungry Lions | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jdr Stars | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Casric Stars | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Kings | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulytau Zhezkazgan | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sd Family | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iguatu Ce | |||||||
CAF Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Horoya Ac | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
UAE Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Thaid | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hamriyah | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Masfut | |||||||
Iceland League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valur | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 12:50 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Saqer | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taraji | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qilwah | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hottain | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Taweek | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Lewaa | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 13:20 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Sadd Fc Sa | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Luis U20 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club America U20 | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monterrey U20 | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | CD Linares | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sabadell | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Sebastian Reyes | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf La Nucia | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Linense | |||||||
Ghana Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Asante Kotoko | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dreams Fc Gha | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bankstown City Lions | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Inter Lions | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blacktown Spartans | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Mounties Wanderers | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | St George Saints | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hills Brumbies | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macarthur Rams | |||||||
18 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
AFC Championship U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraq U20 |
节目总数: 785
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...