足球赛程 20-08-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Manchester City | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Everton | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newcastle United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Preston North End | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brighton | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Real Betis | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 21:15 | FT | 6 - 4 | 3 - 3 | Espanyol | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nice | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bastia | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
French Ligue 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amiens | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 11:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Willem II | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carpi | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Malveira | ||||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Livorno | ||||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Celtic | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 04:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zlin | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coventry | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luverdense | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 23:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bahia | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
Germany Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Freiburg | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Koln | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:45 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Fafe | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vizela | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varzim | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Porto B | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
Olympic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Honduras U23 | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đức U23 | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 07:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gresik United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volyn | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sukhothai | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gorica | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Carmarthen | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | The New Saints | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Celik | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:35 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
Vietnam First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nam Định | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bình Phước | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Viettel | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Đồng Nai | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Milsami | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anyang | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Irkutsk | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smena Komsomolsk | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk U21 | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dumbarton | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
Korea K-National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimhae City | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Palm Beach Sharks | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Queensland Fury | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
South Australian Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Norrby IF | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
Lithuania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 10 | 1 - 7 | Suduva | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stumbras | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 6 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grifk | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sundbybergs | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | BKV Norrtalje | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Skiljebo SK | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sorrento | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Armadale | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inglewood United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cockburn City | |||||||
Croatia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marsonia | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jalzabet | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Samtredia | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dila Gori | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Petare FC | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 22:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shenzhen | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Mitchelton | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Holland Park Hawks | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albany Creek | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:15 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | FK Vidar | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lorenskog | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stord IL | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fyllingsdalen | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skala Stryi | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oppsal | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Honefoss | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strindheim IL | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brattvag | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Batna | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Oran | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Es Setif | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sementchi Quvasoy | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yozyovon | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naryn | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palanga | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jagodina | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Zavrc | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hottur Egilsstadir | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Vestri | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HK Kopavog | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Keflavik | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rimavska Sobota | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Haniska | |||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chunnam Youngkwang | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buyeo | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Carlisle | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barnet | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luton Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 06:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nunawading City | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bendigo | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Kingston City | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lidkopings Fk | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ik Gauthiod | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grebbestads If | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Varmbols Fc | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Motala AIF | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Konyaspor KIF | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dalstorps If | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ullared | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hoganas Bk | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torslanda IK | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hogaborgs Bk | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Laholms | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Nybro If | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bk Olympic | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Olaines Fk | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jekabpils | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 11 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Weiz | ||||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nanjing Qianbao | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mengzi Wanhao | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vrapciste | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurg Skopje | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Janesboro | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rushall Olympic | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Skelmersdale United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Frickley Athletic | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grantham Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corby Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barwell | |||||||
Malaysia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Selangor PB | ||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kelantan FA | ||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Johor FC | ||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Perak | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nassr | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Feiha | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Watani | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Neots Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Ives Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cirencester Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Frome Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chesham United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leamington | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cinderford Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 23:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
Tunisia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | York City | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guiseley | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Gateshead | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edusport Academy | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 2 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Boston United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tamworth | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Salford City | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Brackley Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Worcester City | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monmouth Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caldicot Town Afc | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caerau | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Risca United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
Belgian Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Royal Cappellen | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ronse | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wetteren Kwatrecht | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dessel Sport | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Knokke | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Acren | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Betis B | ||||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Real Betis B | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Ards | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 21:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zacatepec | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 02:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 04:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loros Universidad | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York Region Shooters | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 23:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Liberacion | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mosta | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Oshmyany | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Clinceni | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ramnicu Valcea | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cumberland United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | The Cove | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 08:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Woden Weston | |||||||
TAS Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 05:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Launceston City | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Northern Rangers | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Hobart | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pine Rivers United | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | North Star | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Souths United | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Soderhamns Ff | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stromsbergs IF | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bodens BK | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Valbo Ff | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
20 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Friska Viljor |
节目总数: 594
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...