足球赛程 20-10-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coventry | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Peterborough United | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ud Ibiza | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Amorebieta | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Leganes | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | de Treffers | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lanus | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CA Huracan | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
Europa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Leicester City | |||||||
Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Villarreal | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atalanta | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
AFC CUP 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Leeman | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
Sweden Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
AFC Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mazatlan | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 03:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
England FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Torquay United | |||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 11 - 0 | 5 - 0 | San Marino U17 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nga U17 | |||||||
Iran Pro League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havadar SC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Psis Semarang | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
Yemen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Saqr Taiz | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newroz Sc Irq | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tuzla City | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bkma | ||||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Malmo Ff U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zvijezda Bijeljina U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bfc Daugavpils U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apoel Nicosia U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 12:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juventus U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mtk Budapest Fc U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Atalanta U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sevilla U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsburg U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bayern Munich U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vmfd Zalgiris U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Villarreal U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paok Saloniki U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Patricks U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shkendija U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miercurea Ciuc U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Domzale U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers U19 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin U19 | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | San Jose | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Real Santander | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Telavi | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dila Gori | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bryne | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grorud IL | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Strommen | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Asker | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Oygarden | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 11:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Babrungas | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Minija | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor Cajetina | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tre Penne | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg U21 | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosengard | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Albatroz | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basford Utd | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sileks | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Borec Veles | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
Slovakia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Italy C1A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Pergolettese | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Pro Patria | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Padova | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Usd Virtus Verona | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Piacenza | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mantova | |||||||
Italy C1C 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vibonese | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuova Monterosi | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Foggia | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avellino | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Catanzaro | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Calcio Potenza | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fidelis Andria | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melipilla | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Colo Colo | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 22:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Juazeirense Ba | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Floresta/ce | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Itabaiana Se | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Juazeirense Ba | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Floresta/ce | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Itabaiana Se | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 23:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ec Jacuipense | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imperatriz Ma | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 23:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ec Jacuipense | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imperatriz Ma | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 01:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 03:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cancun | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cobreloa | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
Gibraltar Premier Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Joseph's GIB | ||||||||
Italy Serie D 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sestri Levante | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giarre | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santa Maria FC | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sambenedettese | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sanremese | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ravenna | |||||||
Brazil Serie D 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marcilio Dias Sc | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vsg Altglienicke | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfB Oldenburg | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Villa Espanola | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 02:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Umea Fc Academy | |||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Frontera | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Faurei | |||||||
Kenya Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kariobangi Sharks | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nzoia United | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gor Mahia | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Posta Rangers | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mathare United | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kcb Sc | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 13:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bidco United | |||||||
Thailand League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ayutthaya Fc | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kohkwang | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kasem Bundit University | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Kamphaengphet | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surin Khongcheemool | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hua Hin City | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Songkhla | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Si United | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huai Thalaeng United | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pathum Thani United | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kohkwang | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phitsanulok | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 10 | 0 - 6 | Uthai Thani Forest | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Muang Loei United | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Esan Pattaya | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kabin United | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bang Pa In Ayutthaya | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Singha Gb Kanchanaburi | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kasem Bundit University | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Grakcu Sai Mai United | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Singh United | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pathumthani University | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bankhai United | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSMS Medan | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Psbs Biak | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Babel United | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Persiba Balikpapan | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Richards Bay | |||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Altyn Asyr | |||||||
Paraguay Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 21:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani De Trinidad | |||||||
Portugal U23 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vizela U23 | |||||||
Brazil Copa Gaucha 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 23:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cruzeiro Rs | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pumas Unam U20 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa U20 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pachuca U20 | |||||||
20 Oct 2021 23:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | |||||||
CONCACAF League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Forge |
节目总数: 248
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...