足球赛程 21-09-2014
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Manchester United | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Parma | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almeria | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Barcelona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 6 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Real Betis | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Numancia | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nurnberg | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arouca | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 00:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 00:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fluminense | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 22:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Djurgardens | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halmstads | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fylkir | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 00:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 00:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 00:35 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 01:35 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Washington DC United | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Chivas USA | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 17:20 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | TPS Turku | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karabukspor | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luverdense | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 02:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Veracruz | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 23:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Porto B | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olhanense SC | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEL Kalloni | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ergotelis | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zorya | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brasov | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pandurii | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien | |||||||
HongKong 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 07:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belchatow | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Gounah | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 17:15 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gomel | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
UAE League Professional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 17:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Al-Shabab UAE | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:35 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredericia | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
Andorra Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ordino | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Uruguay De Coronado | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 23:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | As Pumas Generalena | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Jose | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Marquense | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Coatepeque | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Marte | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Dragon | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parrillas One | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Motagua | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platense | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suwon FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liga de Loja | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ekranas Panevezys | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skonto FC | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv U21 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volyn U21 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adeli Batumi | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal White Star Bruxelles | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Patro Eisden | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigres FC | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bogota | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 00:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Barracas Central | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Simurq Zakatali | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 23:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | La Hoya Lorca | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UD Melilla | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeria B | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | UD Marbella | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | La Roda CF | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bayern Munich II | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 08:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chengdu Blades | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 09:10 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pardubice | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolin | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baerum SK | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Honefoss | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Floro | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rodde | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Molde B | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SK Traeff | |||||||
Norway 2 Division D 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 15 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Medkila IL | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Finnsnes | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | How Mine Fc | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ab Argir | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nk Verzej | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SS Murata | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nitra | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skf Sered | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | MFK Kosice B | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hostert | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalurg Skopje | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 09:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 09:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pisek | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benesov | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chomutov | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians Praha | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Caslav | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Pohjoinen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oulun Ls | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jakobstads Bollklubb | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Lantinen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vifk Vaasa | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Narpes Kraft | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varmbols Fc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varde IF | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Holbaek | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosengard | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayterek Astana | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ogres Fk 33 | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | FK Mogren Budva | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zeta | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 03:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ S.dai Hachi | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 03:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Japan Soccer College | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Herforder Sv Borussia Friedenstal | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
Asian Game Soccer 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Iraq U23 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Iraq U23 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản U23 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U23 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lào U23 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Singapore U23 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Singapore U23 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oman U23 | |||||||
Asian Games Soccer Women 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Nữ Ấn Độ | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 13 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Maldives Womens | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gombe United | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warri Wolves | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayelsa United | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taraba | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crown | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sharks | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tai Chung | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 06:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Happy Valley | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 08:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lucky Mile | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuen Mun Progoal | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
Switzerland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Basel | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wohlen | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cham | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Koniz | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce Youth | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Legia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork Youth | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw Youth | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow Youth | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy Youth | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gks Belchatow Youth | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski Youth | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma U19 | |||||||
Italy C1A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sassari Torres | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Real Vicenza | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mantova | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Venezia | |||||||
Italy C1B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Carrarese | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Savona | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Laquila | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pistoiese | |||||||
Italy C1C 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ischia Isolaverde | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Savoia 1908 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Foggia | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barletta | |||||||
Turkey U21 Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kardemir Karabukspor U21 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gaziantepspor U21 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Konyaspor U21 | |||||||
Turkey U21 Ligi 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor U21 | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 9 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor U21 | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lobos Buap | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Necaxa | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 01:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 05:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagawa Printing S.C. | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 05:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Honda | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 03:40 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno Pf | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Caballero | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Paranaense | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balzan Youths | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Valletta FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Gudja United | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fgura United | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zurrieq | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 17:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Liniers | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ituzaingo | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tacuarembo | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ca Rentistas | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | |||||||
21 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars |
节目总数: 466
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):