足球赛程 21-10-2021
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Girona | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Burgos CF | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Guyana | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 19:15 | FT | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Panama | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Jamaica | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colon | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
Europa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Lyon | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 03:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austin Aztex | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AFC United | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brusque | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 03:06 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Croatia U17 | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 11 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Liechtenstein U17 | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 12:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
Yemen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shab Hadramawt | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sputnik Rechitsa | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbil | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al-Naft | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zakho | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
UAE League Professional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain | |||||||
Qatar 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banants | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Petrolero | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Marte | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 02:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Victoria | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Podbeskidzie | ||||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:10 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 14:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Shabab AlOrdon | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Monagas SC | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Lala | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | nữ Malta | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Phần Lan | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bulgaria | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Đảo Faroe | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Bosnia | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Đức | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Serbia | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nauy | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Thụy Điển | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yangiyer | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Follo U19 | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
Oman 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sohar Club | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 14:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nizwa | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Muscat | |||||||
Israel State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Azor | |||||||
Italy C1A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Giana | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Renate Ac | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huachipato | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moto Clube Ma | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moto Clube Ma | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CF Atlante | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 03:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tlaxcala | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loudoun United | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Miami | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austin Bold | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | San Antonio | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Diego Loyal Sc | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oakland Roots | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guarani De Trinidad | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csa Steaua Bucureti | |||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jalapa | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Torque | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Cs Cerrito | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maldonado | |||||||
Kenya Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wazito | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bate Borisov Reserves | |||||||
Canadian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valour | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cff Analamanga | |||||||
Europa Conference League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AS Roma | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Berlin | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Randers FC | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
Paraguay Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:25 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi Ksa |
节目总数: 152
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):